FWRC 2022 Valentine's 5K

Overall Finish List

February 13, 2022


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 284 43 M 1:Open   19:48.8 19:50.5 6:22/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 288 47 M 1:Masters 0:34.0 20:22.9 20:25.1 6:33/M
3 RAN YONAS 273 46 M 1:45-49 1:20.9 21:09.8 21:11.2 6:48/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 286 52 M 1:50-54 1:47.8 21:36.7 21:40.2 6:57/M
5 VIGNESH SURESH ARLINGTON TX 263 28 M 1:25-29 1:50.6 21:39.4 21:41.4 6:58/M
6 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 278 42 M 1:40-44 2:07.3 21:56.1 21:58.9 7:03/M
7 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 240 54 M 2:50-54 2:50.4 22:39.2 22:43.0 7:17/M
8 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ RIVER OAK TX 256 49 M 2:45-49 3:01.4 22:50.2 22:54.7 7:21/M
9 KIRK BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 302 32 M 1:30-34 3:48.9 23:37.8 23:44.4 7:36/M
10 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 290 49 M 3:45-49 4:13.0 24:01.9 24:08.0 7:43/M
11 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 292 61 M 1:60-64 4:17.7 24:06.6 24:30.0 7:45/M
12 JAZMINE LUMBRERA FORT WORTH TX 245 31 F 1:Open 4:25.1 24:14.0 24:16.1 7:48/M
13 MAGGIE LONG DALLAS TX 243 22 F 1:20-24 4:45.9 24:34.8 24:45.6 7:54/M
14 RILEY DURHAM FORT WORTH TX 232 22 F 2:20-24 4:49.2 24:38.1 24:48.2 7:55/M
15 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 250 64 M 2:60-64 4:59.8 24:48.7 24:51.8 7:58/M
16 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 217 28 F 1:25-29 5:43.7 25:32.5 25:35.9 8:13/M
17 TAJA MATHIS 301 23 F 3:20-24 5:54.2 25:43.1 25:45.6 8:16/M
18 KRISTIAN RUSSELL 305 32 M 2:30-34 6:27.1 26:15.9 26:27.5 8:26/M
19 NIC CASTILLO 271 64 M 3:60-64 7:13.2 27:02.1 27:05.7 8:42/M
20 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 279 72 F 1:Masters 7:41.8 27:30.7 27:35.0 8:51/M
21 TOMMIE RIOS, JR 281 40 M 2:40-44 8:16.8 28:05.7 28:11.4 9:02/M
22 MONICA BOWER HASLET TX 213 46 F 1:45-49 8:25.8 28:14.7 28:19.2 9:05/M
23 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 216 59 F 1:55-59 8:30.3 28:19.2 28:24.1 9:06/M
24 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 285 45 F 2:45-49 8:36.0 28:24.9 28:30.4 9:08/M
25 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 276 50 M 3:50-54 8:37.1 28:26.0 28:37.4 9:09/M
26 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 274 50 F 1:50-54 9:09.7 28:58.6 29:07.2 9:19/M
27 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 264 77 M 1:75-99 9:34.2 29:23.1 29:29.0 9:27/M
28 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 275 55 F 2:55-59 9:51.3 29:40.1 29:44.8 9:32/M
29 EMMA PRICE DALLAS TX 255 22 F 4:20-24 9:51.6 29:40.4 29:51.5 9:32/M
30 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 303 31 F 1:30-34 10:10.7 29:59.6 30:06.5 9:38/M
31 ADRIANNE GAJEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 233 38 F 1:35-39 10:14.9 30:03.7 30:09.0 9:40/M
32 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 231 55 M 1:55-59 10:41.8 30:30.6 30:37.2 9:48/M
33 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 235 61 M 4:60-64 10:49.7 30:38.5 30:46.7 9:51/M
34 CASEY THRONDSON KERENS TX 265 37 F 2:35-39 11:25.9 31:14.8 31:23.9 10:03/M
35 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 236 71 M 1:70-74 11:57.5 31:46.3 32:01.6 10:13/M
36 HANNAH LIMA 289 24 F 5:20-24 12:11.8 32:00.6 32:06.5 10:17/M
37 JOANNE AVANTI MILLSAP TX 282 55 F 3:55-59 12:12.0 32:00.9 32:05.9 10:17/M
38 ARTHUR OLIVER DALLAS TX 251 55 M 2:55-59 13:11.7 33:00.6 33:07.7 10:37/M
39 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 291 60 F 1:60-64 13:15.5 33:04.4 33:15.0 10:38/M
40 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 249 76 M 2:75-99 13:16.0 33:04.8 33:11.0 10:38/M
41 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 241 59 F 4:55-59 13:27.4 33:16.2 33:30.7 10:42/M
42 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 230 44 F 1:40-44 15:33.0 35:21.9 35:41.0 11:22/M
43 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 280 54 F 2:50-54 16:00.4 35:49.3 35:54.7 11:31/M
44 DONALD RICE ALEDO TX 295 48 M 4:45-49 16:21.6 36:10.5 36:18.5 11:38/M
45 SHAYLIN RICE 296 10 F 1:10-14 16:24.8 36:13.7 36:20.0 11:39/M
46 JENNIFER COTTON FORT WORTH TX 224 33 F 2:30-34 17:00.7 36:49.6 37:53.4 11:50/M
47 MARIAH VIAL BURLESON TX 268 37 F 3:35-39 17:59.1 37:48.0 37:50.5 12:09/M
48 MICHAEL BUCHANAN BURLESON TX 219 40 M 3:40-44 18:00.3 37:49.2 37:51.9 12:10/M
49 KRIS GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 238 38 M 1:35-39 18:13.4 38:02.2 38:27.9 12:14/M
50 JEANETTE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 237 35 F 4:35-39 18:20.4 38:09.3 38:33.5 12:16/M
51 ALEXZANDER CRIMIEL FORT WORTH TX 225 30 M 3:30-34 19:45.0 39:33.9 40:38.5 12:43/M
52 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 294 50 F 3:50-54 20:05.0 39:53.9 40:02.4 12:49/M
53 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 293 53 M 4:50-54 20:05.3 39:54.2 40:02.6 12:50/M
54 LAINEY THRONDSON 283 7 F 1: 1- 9 20:38.2 40:27.1 40:37.5 13:00/M
55 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 266 74 M 2:70-74 20:45.7 40:34.6 40:56.0 13:03/M
56 SHISHANA RICE 298 45 F 3:45-49 21:44.8 41:33.7 41:41.0 13:22/M
57 DARLEEN CINK KERENS TX 223 78 F 1:75-99 22:06.2 41:55.0 42:05.7 13:29/M
58 YVETTE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 270 61 F 2:60-64 22:17.6 42:06.5 42:06.5 13:32/M
59 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 239 51 M 5:50-54 22:54.8 42:43.7 42:49.9 13:44/M
60 ANTONIO OLIVAREZ 300 28 M 2:25-29 23:15.5 43:04.3 43:07.5 13:51/M
61 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 287 67 F 1:65-69 23:50.4 43:39.3 43:57.9 14:02/M
62 STACUE TUCKET ARLINGTON TX 267 55 F 5:55-59 25:33.5 45:22.4 45:30.6 14:35/M
63 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS 272 74 M 3:70-74 26:01.6 45:50.5 45:59.5 14:44/M
64 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 246 80 F 2:75-99 27:09.8 46:58.7 47:11.6 15:06/M
65 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 234 62 F 3:60-64 27:17.7 47:06.6 47:24.8 15:09/M
66 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 261 42 M 4:40-44 27:33.0 47:21.9 47:40.9 15:14/M
67 JAMES SELMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 260 54 M 6:50-54 28:54.2 48:43.0 48:48.4 15:40/M
68 MARLA WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 269 46 F 4:45-49 32:25.7 52:14.5 52:19.2 16:48/M
69 DAYN RICE 297 14 F 2:10-14 34:02.7 53:51.6 53:59.7 17:19/M
70 BRYANNA ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX 257 20 F 6:20-24 35:14.3 55:03.2 55:10.5 17:42/M
71 CHARLA ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX 258 46 F 5:45-49 35:17.7 55:06.6 55:12.7 17:43/M
72 STEPHANIE ROZIER CEDAR HILL TX 259 45 F 6:45-49 41:56.7 1:01:45.6 1:02:24.7 19:51/M
73 SUSANA CIGARROA CROWLEY TX 222 42 F 2:40-44 41:58.0 1:01:46.9 1:02:25.8 19:52/M