34th LJP Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 09, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARA BOUCK 422 15 10   19:33.8 19:34.8 0:00.9 6:17/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT PRESTON 477 40 1   17:35.1 17:36.8 0:01.7 5:39/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAOLA VAZQUEZ 494 41 53   25:58.1 26:04.2 0:06.1 8:21/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY KIESER 251 41 3   18:04.1 18:05.5 0:01.4 5:49/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 417 68 64   27:52.0 27:59.2 0:07.1 8:58/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 60 15   20:31.1 20:34.3 0:03.2 6:36/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN FOSTER 211 8 166   44:37.8 44:53.0 0:15.1 14:21/M
2 LONDON FOSTER 212 7 172 1:30.5 46:08.3 46:24.0 0:15.6 14:50/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEON CROQUEVIELLE 205 8 54   26:03.4 26:04.4 0:01.0 8:23/M
2 CALEB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 8 82 4:08.8 30:12.2 30:18.0 0:05.8 9:43/M
3 THOMAS MAZET 215 8 86 4:20.6 30:24.1 30:25.2 0:01.1 9:46/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSY BANKS 223 9 94   31:53.6 31:59.6 0:06.0 10:15/M
2 ANNA SMOTHERS 487 10 113 1:22.0 33:15.6 33:16.3 0:00.6 10:41/M
3 ESTELLE MAZET 214 9 162 12:22.3 44:15.9 44:21.8 0:05.9 14:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN CAMPBELL 201 9 96   32:09.3 32:10.5 0:01.2 10:20/M
2 AUSTIN ROSELIUS 185 9 133 4:09.7 36:19.0 36:25.1 0:06.0 11:41/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLA ALBERICI 413 11 19   21:21.4 21:22.8 0:01.3 6:52/M
2 LIYAH BANKS DALLAS TX 224 11 80 8:42.2 30:03.7 30:09.3 0:05.5 9:40/M
3 OLIVIA VINSON 497 11 84 8:55.1 30:16.6 30:39.1 0:22.5 9:44/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASYN BRIDGINS 405 12 18   21:10.7 21:12.8 0:02.0 6:48/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 447 12 24 1:11.8 22:22.5 22:42.4 0:19.8 7:12/M
3 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 11 46 3:58.4 25:09.1 25:11.0 0:01.8 8:05/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY LAVINE 455 14 186   53:49.6 54:23.8 0:34.1 17:18/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE SMITH 189 14 7   18:37.1 18:38.0 0:00.9 5:59/M
2 WELDON FALCO 406 14 11 1:33.1 20:10.3 20:13.1 0:02.7 6:29/M
3 DILLON BRUSSOW HURST TX 423 14 17 2:17.4 20:54.6 20:58.4 0:03.7 6:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA PRESAS 409 17 25   22:44.2 22:46.3 0:02.1 7:19/M
2 ASHLEY OLVERA 408 17 32 0:38.0 23:22.3 23:24.7 0:02.4 7:31/M
3 HANNAH BROOKS 402 15 44 2:14.6 24:58.9 25:01.4 0:02.5 8:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAKARAN URQUHART 410 16 4   18:18.3 18:20.8 0:02.5 5:53/M
2 CAELEB BRIDGINS 401 18 5 0:07.7 18:26.0 18:29.3 0:03.3 5:56/M
3 COOK ANDERSON 300 15 12 1:52.4 20:10.7 20:12.8 0:02.1 6:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGGIE JOYNER CLEBURNE TX 449 23 22   21:50.8 21:54.3 0:03.4 7:01/M
2 STEPHANIE HINOJOSA 444 23 93 10:01.0 31:51.8 31:57.5 0:05.7 10:14/M
3 DANYELLE MITCHELL 236 21 103 10:37.7 32:28.5 32:35.4 0:06.8 10:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH BRENES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 593 20 2   17:53.4 17:54.4 0:01.0 5:45/M
2 MITCHELL HEINOLD 587 23 61 8:52.3 26:45.7 26:58.7 0:12.9 8:36/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLE KÄSTEL 549 29 65   27:55.9 28:07.5 0:11.6 8:59/M
2 LISA GONSIOREK 250 25 67 0:17.4 28:13.3 28:43.7 0:30.3 9:04/M
3 MCKENZIE BRYAN 585 26 70 0:21.0 28:16.9 28:47.1 0:30.1 9:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ARENDT 418 28 6   18:27.7 18:28.9 0:01.1 5:56/M
2 TREVOR TAYLOR 279 26 8 0:23.8 18:51.6 18:54.2 0:02.6 6:04/M
3 GREGORY CHU 543 27 20 3:13.1 21:40.8 21:48.0 0:07.1 6:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDIN BLACKLOCK IRVING TX 420 32 40   24:24.7 24:36.8 0:12.1 7:51/M
2 RAUCHELLE RICHEY 287 33 77 5:09.8 29:34.5 29:53.9 0:19.3 9:30/M
3 ELIANNA VÁSQUEZ 493 30 79 5:32.6 29:57.3 30:11.2 0:13.9 9:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER GANT 584 33 34   23:30.3 23:30.3 7:33/M
2 JOHANNES TRASTER 191 33 45 1:38.5 25:08.8 25:19.7 0:10.8 8:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 35 55   26:19.9 26:44.2 0:24.2 8:28/M
2 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 280 38 63 1:21.8 27:41.8 27:50.5 0:08.7 8:54/M
3 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 35 68 1:54.2 28:14.2 28:27.8 0:13.6 9:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 479 39 9   19:01.1 19:03.0 0:01.9 6:07/M
2 AARON EILAND 594 38 14 1:27.1 20:28.2 20:32.7 0:04.4 6:35/M
3 RODOLFO ENRIQUEZ 435 35 27 3:51.0 22:52.1 22:57.0 0:04.9 7:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TINA BANKS 226 40 83   30:15.5 30:22.1 0:06.5 9:44/M
2 AMY CHELLIN 426 40 117 3:36.7 33:52.2 34:13.7 0:21.4 10:53/M
3 CATHERINE MILIAN 552 44 119 3:44.0 33:59.6 34:31.5 0:31.9 10:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 173 42 30   23:15.0 23:22.9 0:07.8 7:29/M
2 JAMES KIMBROUGH 234 41 37 0:51.8 24:06.9 24:15.9 0:08.9 7:45/M
3 JUSTIN EILAND 434 42 39 1:07.3 24:22.3 24:26.8 0:04.4 7:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN FORD 281 47 91   31:48.3 31:55.0 0:06.6 10:14/M
2 VALERIE TURNEY 572 47 106 1:01.6 32:50.0 33:13.5 0:23.5 10:33/M
3 JEANIE VINSON 496 46 110 1:05.4 32:53.8 33:16.9 0:23.0 10:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 448 46 16   20:52.1 21:11.0 0:18.8 6:43/M
2 RAY BANKS DALLAS TX 225 48 28 2:05.8 22:57.9 23:05.8 0:07.9 7:23/M
3 JASON ALBERICI 415 48 29 2:07.1 22:59.3 23:01.9 0:02.6 7:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY CARUSO DALLAS TX 152 54 69   28:14.2 28:19.1 0:04.8 9:05/M
2 JAMIE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 464 53 74 0:44.9 28:59.2 29:04.9 0:05.7 9:19/M
3 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 558 51 137 8:18.2 36:32.5 36:47.0 0:14.5 11:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWARD LAM 453 51 26   22:47.3 22:59.4 0:12.1 7:20/M
2 LANCE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 465 53 42 1:59.4 24:46.7 24:52.5 0:05.8 7:58/M
3 JP GODOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 545 50 43 2:10.1 24:57.4 25:07.6 0:10.1 8:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 566 58 78   29:52.6 30:02.9 0:10.3 9:36/M
2 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 554 58 127 5:32.0 35:24.7 35:36.0 0:11.2 11:23/M
3 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 274 55 128 5:32.7 35:25.3 35:34.4 0:09.1 11:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 561 59 21   21:47.5 21:50.8 0:03.2 7:00/M
2 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 55 56 35 1:54.0 23:41.6 23:46.3 0:04.7 7:37/M
3 PATRICK JOYNER 450 55 52 4:03.6 25:51.1 25:54.7 0:03.5 8:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 216 60 104   32:29.7 32:44.9 0:15.1 10:27/M
2 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 570 64 130 3:12.9 35:42.7 36:00.0 0:17.2 11:29/M
3 LINDA JACKSON 177 60 185 21:19.2 53:49.0 54:16.4 0:27.3 17:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONALD RADKE 275 63 48   25:27.3 25:29.9 0:02.6 8:11/M
2 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 591 61 125 9:32.6 34:59.9 35:32.7 0:32.7 11:15/M
3 STEVE RUZIC 188 61 143 12:13.1 37:40.4 37:59.1 0:18.6 12:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 571 68 97   32:12.8 32:24.2 0:11.3 10:21/M
2 LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX 459 65 154 7:57.2 40:10.1 40:24.3 0:14.1 12:55/M
3 DEBORAH AARON 540 68 182 20:11.3 52:24.2 52:52.7 0:28.5 16:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 583 69 90   31:19.6 31:39.1 0:19.4 10:04/M
2 MATTHEW SAVINS DESOTO TX 485 65 141 6:16.3 37:35.9 37:48.9 0:13.0 12:05/M
3 NOE MAYORGA JR 462 69 157 9:26.2 40:45.8 40:50.8 0:04.9 13:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 562 71 183   52:25.6 52:54.4 0:28.8 16:51/M
2 MARYLOU ROYSTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 73 191 6:13.6 58:39.3 59:04.1 0:24.7 18:52/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 442 74 198 11:18.0 1:03:43.6 1:04:03.5 0:19.8 20:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 260 70 60   26:42.9 26:46.7 0:03.7 8:35/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN ROSSITER 187 75 184   53:48.8 54:16.6 0:27.7 17:18/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 491 77 72   28:45.7 28:53.9 0:08.1 9:15/M