FWRC 2021 Valentine's 5K

Overall Finish List

February 28, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 579 46 M 1:Open   19:10.2 19:12.1 6:10/M
2 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 1004 43 M 1:Masters 0:19.2 19:29.4 19:30.9 6:16/M
3 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1079 14 M 1:10-14 2:20.7 21:31.0 21:39.2 6:55/M
4 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1095 46 M 1:45-49 2:27.2 21:37.4 21:45.0 6:57/M
5 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 1057 53 M 1:50-54 3:44.9 22:55.1 22:58.1 7:22/M
6 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 585 32 M 1:30-34 5:11.5 24:21.8 24:33.6 7:50/M
7 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1080 12 M 2:10-14 5:44.3 24:54.5 25:03.6 8:00/M
8 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5579 42 M 1:40-44 5:51.5 25:01.7 25:29.6 8:03/M
9 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 578 71 M 1:70-74 6:01.9 25:12.2 25:14.1 8:06/M
10 TOMMIE RIOS JR 403 40 M 2:40-44 7:16.9 26:27.2 26:32.6 8:30/M
11 VALERIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 1022 18 F 1:Open 7:26.9 26:37.2 26:39.7 8:34/M
12 NICK CASTILLO 273 63 M 1:60-64 7:43.4 26:53.6 26:55.3 8:39/M
13 LINDSEY GREER FORT WORTH TX 1017 19 F 1:15-19 7:57.7 27:07.9 27:10.2 8:43/M
14 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 586 70 M 2:70-74 8:05.5 27:15.8 27:20.4 8:46/M
15 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 577 50 M 2:50-54 8:53.4 28:03.6 28:07.6 9:01/M
16 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 7 45 F 1:Masters 8:58.6 28:08.9 28:12.8 9:03/M
17 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 576 72 M 3:70-74 9:15.5 28:25.8 28:29.3 9:08/M
18 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 580 73 M 4:70-74 9:40.4 28:50.6 28:53.9 9:16/M
19 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 92 27 F 1:25-29 9:45.7 28:55.9 28:59.6 9:18/M
20 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 570 52 M 3:50-54 9:56.2 29:06.5 29:17.4 9:21/M
21 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1026 64 M 2:60-64 10:01.0 29:11.3 29:24.7 9:23/M
22 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 101 49 F 1:45-49 10:33.8 29:44.0 29:48.7 9:34/M
23 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 8 58 F 1:55-59 10:36.2 29:46.5 29:50.1 9:34/M
24 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 582 63 M 3:60-64 11:16.2 30:26.5 30:32.1 9:47/M
25 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 562 49 M 2:45-49 11:38.6 30:48.9 30:55.6 9:54/M
26 JOHN SHIPP 584 48 M 3:45-49 11:51.9 31:02.1 31:09.9 9:59/M
27 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1968 44 F 1:40-44 11:53.0 31:03.2 31:35.0 9:59/M
28 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 1258 54 F 1:50-54 12:08.5 31:18.7 31:21.9 10:04/M
29 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 575 29 F 2:25-29 12:24.5 31:34.7 31:59.0 10:09/M
30 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 368 60 M 4:60-64 12:52.7 32:02.9 32:14.9 10:18/M
31 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1003 70 M 5:70-74 13:18.3 32:28.5 32:48.1 10:26/M
32 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 574 75 M 1:75-99 13:19.1 32:29.3 32:50.2 10:27/M
33 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1033 57 M 1:55-59 13:39.1 32:49.4 32:51.2 10:33/M
34 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 2 14 F 1:10-14 13:54.6 33:04.9 33:08.7 10:38/M
35 IAN RODGER 377 72 M 6:70-74 14:00.6 33:10.8 33:36.5 10:40/M
36 JEREMY SMELTZ 588 38 M 1:35-39 15:40.8 34:51.1 35:07.5 11:12/M
37 ALINA PINCHUK MANSFIELD TX 1271 26 F 3:25-29 15:54.9 35:05.2 35:05.2 11:17/M
38 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 581 58 F 2:55-59 17:13.8 36:24.0 36:44.5 11:42/M
39 LYNNE HALE 587 49 F 2:45-49 18:00.1 37:10.4 37:10.4 11:57/M
40 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1147 49 F 3:45-49 18:10.8 37:21.1 37:32.3 12:01/M
41 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1148 63 F 1:60-64 18:26.7 37:36.9 37:44.4 12:05/M
42 DYLAN BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 476 17 M 1:15-19 18:58.0 38:08.2 38:14.6 12:16/M
43 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 3 48 F 4:45-49 21:29.1 40:39.3 40:45.3 13:04/M
44 PHILLIP JACKSON 591 74 M 7:70-74 21:58.0 41:08.2 41:52.9 13:14/M
45 JOHN ROSS 589 74 M 8:70-74 22:33.3 41:43.5 42:42.8 13:25/M
46 BUDDY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX 1149 72 M 9:70-74 22:34.0 41:44.2 41:58.8 13:25/M
47 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1253 59 F 3:55-59 22:40.7 41:51.0 41:57.3 13:27/M
48 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 5 66 F 1:65-69 23:55.2 43:05.5 43:29.1 13:51/M
49 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 5574 65 F 2:65-69 24:03.3 43:13.5 43:23.9 13:54/M
50 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 383 61 F 2:60-64 27:49.2 46:59.5 47:16.3 15:06/M
51 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 572 76 M 2:75-99 29:13.2 48:23.5 48:37.8 15:33/M
52 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 590 71 M 10:70-74 29:19.5 48:29.8 48:39.0 15:35/M
53 KALIE VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5578 14 F 2:10-14 29:46.9 48:57.2 49:07.6 15:44/M
54 JEZAL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5577 11 F 3:10-14 29:47.2 48:57.4 49:08.1 15:44/M
55 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 573 76 F 1:75-99 30:44.1 49:54.3 50:09.6 16:03/M
56 VICTORIA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 566 48 F 5:45-49 31:22.6 50:32.8 56:49.2 16:15/M
57 EVA VELEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5581 45 F 6:45-49 31:28.1 50:38.3 56:53.5 16:17/M
58 Unknown Partic. 5585 5585 M 1: 0- 0 34:37.3 53:47.6 54:01.5 17:18/M
59 SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX 1002 55 F 4:55-59 37:10.9 56:21.1 56:34.3 18:07/M
60 JOSE DELEON FORT WORTH TX 565 48 M 4:45-49 37:34.3 56:44.6 1:03:00.7 18:15/M