FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 27, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

4 MIile Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA RAIKES TUCSON AZ 811 30 13   33:08.1 33:09.3 8:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 842 47 1   24:21.4 24:24.1 6:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 827 71 16   34:31.3 34:34.2 8:38/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 853 41 2   26:07.1 26:10.0 6:32/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA VARGAS ALVARADO TX 4296 14 59   52:02.7 52:06.1 13:01/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 831 14 61   52:27.8 52:30.6 13:07/M
2 CHRISTIAN BAEZA 824 9 74 7:48.2 1:00:16.0 1:00:20.5 15:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 851 28 54   50:01.8 50:15.4 12:30/M
2 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 856 27 76 11:52.7 1:01:54.5 1:02:03.2 15:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELBY FLINK 849 28 11   31:59.5 32:07.1 8:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY RAND FORT WORTH TX 812 34 49   47:39.0 47:47.3 11:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIGUEL NOLASCO GRANBURY TX 841 34 3   27:34.1 27:37.8 6:54/M
2 JEREMY BRANNON BURLESON TX 850 31 47 19:49.7 47:23.8 47:34.0 11:51/M
3 KEITH NGUYEN IRVING TX 805 34 52 21:10.9 48:45.0 49:04.1 12:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SHARP CACHE OK 819 35 51   48:27.1 48:37.5 12:07/M
2 REBECCA WHITE KELLER TX 4299 35 60 3:46.1 52:13.3 52:23.1 13:03/M
3 SARAH NGUYEN IRVING TX 806 38 63 4:57.1 53:24.2 53:24.2 13:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILL SOLARZANO 840 38 45   45:54.0 45:54.0 11:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARACELY ESCARENO 848 41 71   59:27.7 59:32.6 14:52/M
2 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 687 43 79 3:25.0 1:02:52.7 1:03:06.9 15:43/M
3 RENEE KETTLER VALLEY MILLS TX 755 44 83 6:00.4 1:05:28.1 1:05:28.1 16:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 821 44 19   35:40.8 35:49.4 8:55/M
2 EDWARD SALAS HALTOM CITY TX 818 43 44 9:22.1 45:02.9 45:15.3 11:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 832 45 22   36:15.0 36:19.2 9:04/M
2 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 829 49 33 3:44.6 39:59.7 40:10.6 10:00/M
3 TAMMI  CROTEAU 826 48 36 4:03.0 40:18.0 40:20.0 10:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ DURAN RIVER OAK TX 815 49 9   30:44.7 30:47.5 7:41/M
2 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 624 49 15 3:00.8 33:45.6 33:56.2 8:26/M
3 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 830 49 58 20:56.3 51:41.0 51:55.4 12:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 825 53 26   38:15.2 38:22.5 9:34/M
2 LETICIA ANDRADE FOREST HILL TX 422 54 55 12:12.1 50:27.4 50:32.7 12:37/M
3 STEPHANIE HOANG FORT WORTH TX 740 50 72 21:18.1 59:33.3 59:33.3 14:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 843 51 4   27:34.9 27:38.4 6:54/M
2 JOHN HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 846 52 5 0:44.7 28:19.7 28:22.1 7:05/M
3 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 809 54 7 1:53.3 29:28.3 29:33.2 7:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 419 59 23   37:25.1 37:29.7 9:21/M
2 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 472 58 34 2:38.0 40:03.1 40:04.9 10:01/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 854 55 35 2:52.0 40:17.1 40:22.8 10:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 834 57 32   39:27.4 39:41.8 9:52/M
2 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 615 55 43 5:21.4 44:48.8 44:57.3 11:12/M
3 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 857 55 70 18:49.8 58:17.3 58:26.3 14:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 844 60 29   38:47.7 38:54.1 9:42/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 768 64 48 8:42.4 47:30.1 47:38.5 11:53/M
3 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 803 61 68 18:31.6 57:19.3 57:29.6 14:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 845 60 6   28:54.4 28:59.3 7:14/M
2 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 810 64 17 6:42.7 35:37.1 35:40.7 8:54/M
3 NIC CASTILLO 823 64 20 6:47.6 35:42.0 35:43.4 8:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN 6571 66 40   42:49.5 43:04.0 10:42/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 447 66 65 13:16.9 56:06.5 56:16.3 14:02/M
3 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4293 65 67 13:53.9 56:43.4 56:55.3 14:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 734 65 8   29:54.8 29:58.8 7:29/M
2 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 833 68 10 1:56.5 31:51.3 31:51.3 7:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 836 71 12   32:16.7 32:22.8 8:04/M
2 DOUGLAS WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX 835 71 14 0:59.4 33:16.2 33:16.2 8:19/M
3 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 839 73 30 6:32.4 38:49.1 38:55.5 9:42/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 4294 77 27   38:15.6 38:18.0 9:34/M
2 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 636 76 41 4:47.3 43:02.9 43:06.6 10:46/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 801 75 46 8:04.2 46:19.9 46:26.0 11:35/M