FWRC 2021 Memorial Day 5K

Age Group Results

May 31, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 684 30 6   19:37.4 19:41.4 6:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN FORD 1391 18 1   18:10.2 18:11.7 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA MCFARLEN CEDAR PARK TX 704 46 17   21:14.9 21:18.3 6:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 646 43 5   19:26.0 19:29.9 6:15/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 443 443 42   24:26.4 24:31.8 7:51/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GAVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 4261 9 66   26:20.5 26:27.0 8:28/M
2 ZACHARY WADE 1380 8 86 1:28.8 27:49.4 27:52.8 8:57/M
3 ERIC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 1397 9 178 9:07.2 35:27.8 35:50.0 11:24/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 661 11 44   24:39.1 24:41.5 7:56/M
2 ADALYN LUNSFORD 1363 13 52 0:45.3 25:24.5 25:28.0 8:10/M
3 KAMRIE HAZARD FORT WORTH TX 654 14 63 1:36.1 26:15.2 26:15.2 8:26/M
4 JAX WINKELSPECHT 777 10 106 4:03.3 28:42.5 28:47.5 9:14/M
5 KAILEY UNREADABLE 800 13 187 12:08.4 36:47.5 37:08.8 11:50/M
6 SELAH ANDRADE 1366 10 195 13:21.0 38:00.2 38:10.4 12:13/M
7 CARLY ROE ARLINGTON TX 739 13 201 13:59.5 38:38.6 39:15.3 12:25/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAYTON YBARRA WEATHERFORD TX 771 14 4   19:10.8 19:12.7 6:10/M
2 NICO WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 761 12 9 0:39.1 19:49.9 19:55.3 6:22/M
3 ABRAHAM STEPHENS 4251 14 16 2:01.0 21:11.8 21:14.0 6:49/M
4 COHEN OWENS 1383 12 28 3:19.9 22:30.7 22:33.3 7:14/M
5 BAILEY HUGHES WILLOW PARK TX 663 14 31 3:46.0 22:56.9 22:58.5 7:22/M
6 TIMOTHY JONES JOSHUA TX 672 14 49 5:53.9 25:04.8 25:19.2 8:04/M
7 DAVID AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 1396 14 55 6:20.6 25:31.5 25:43.5 8:12/M
8 DIEGO CHRISTMAS FORT WORTH TX 493 12 56 6:28.3 25:39.1 25:43.6 8:15/M
9 IAN WADE 1378 11 61 6:57.3 26:08.2 26:11.7 8:24/M
10 MICHAH EKPO 4254 14 69 7:25.6 26:36.4 26:38.0 8:33/M
11 ANDREW WALSH ALEDO TX 762 10 83 8:17.4 27:28.3 27:34.0 8:50/M
12 MICHAEL AGUILAR 1395 11 109 10:01.1 29:11.9 29:31.7 9:23/M
13 JOSHUA FLORES 1260 13 138 12:00.3 31:11.2 31:22.2 10:02/M
14 MASON MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 698 10 143 12:13.7 31:24.6 31:55.7 10:06/M
15 ANDREW ROE ARLINGTON TX 737 11 149 12:55.3 32:06.1 32:45.1 10:19/M
16 JACOB MACLUCKIE KINGWOOD TX 691 11 160 13:53.3 33:04.1 33:07.8 10:38/M
17 CRUZ CHRISTMAS 797 12 161 14:12.7 33:23.5 33:28.5 10:44/M
18 MOVING MALACHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 694 14 170 15:17.3 34:28.2 34:34.5 11:05/M
19 EDEN ANDRADE FORT WORTH TX 1365 11 173 15:32.1 34:42.9 34:53.3 11:09/M
20 CEDRIC DUNN EULESS TX 617 11 189 17:53.9 37:04.8 38:22.3 11:55/M
21 LUCAS QUEIROZ MANSFIELD TX 730 12 203 19:58.2 39:09.0 39:17.6 12:35/M
22 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 673 11 258 38:12.7 57:23.6 57:23.6 18:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 QUINN DIXON 4279 15 25   22:12.3 22:15.0 7:08/M
2 ESTHER EKPO 4253 16 46 2:40.1 24:52.4 24:55.0 8:00/M
3 VALERIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 648 18 71 4:29.2 26:41.6 27:02.1 8:35/M
4 KATELYN MORAVEC BURLESON TX 711 16 98 6:20.1 28:32.5 28:43.7 9:10/M
5 GABBY MACLUCKIE KINGWOOD TX 689 15 167 11:45.9 33:58.3 34:06.2 10:55/M
6 AMY JONES 793 17 172 12:22.7 34:35.1 34:35.1 11:07/M
7 GRACE FLORES 1291 15 185 14:33.0 36:45.4 37:05.6 11:49/M
8 HAILEY FRANCIS 792 16 186 14:34.9 36:47.3 37:07.6 11:50/M
9 KATIE MAYES FORT WORTH TX 701 16 194 15:10.4 37:22.8 37:37.1 12:01/M
10 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 4258 17 223 20:34.1 42:46.4 43:01.3 13:45/M
11 FIONA SHANNON 1190 15 234 22:37.8 44:50.2 45:07.7 14:25/M
12 FAITH OLIVER 4262 17 260 37:50.3 1:00:02.7 1:00:40.1 19:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB TYLER 4257 17 2   18:49.5 18:51.3 6:03/M
2 NUCK MACLUCKIE KINGWOOD TX 692 17 3 0:12.5 19:02.0 19:05.9 6:07/M
3 ALEX KLINE 1375 17 8 0:57.8 19:47.3 19:48.3 6:22/M
4 ISAAC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 1394 15 15 2:11.4 21:00.9 21:14.1 6:45/M
5 MARC COMBS 1369 17 20 2:53.6 21:43.1 21:51.5 6:59/M
6 SAMUEL HELLSTERN FORT WORTH TX 657 15 21 3:02.9 21:52.4 21:54.7 7:02/M
7 JOSIAH JACKSON 798 16 22 3:09.1 21:58.6 22:09.1 7:04/M
8 GRANT LUCKSTEAD 1233 15 37 4:51.6 23:41.1 23:53.8 7:37/M
9 TOBY PIKE KELLER TX 725 15 38 4:53.3 23:42.8 23:54.0 7:37/M
10 CHRISTIAN FLORES 1290 17 72 7:52.7 26:42.2 26:51.2 8:35/M
11 SETH BROWN 4288 18 92 9:17.8 28:07.3 28:19.6 9:02/M
12 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 4289 18 93 9:18.0 28:07.5 28:19.3 9:02/M
13 HOLDEN OWENS 1382 15 99 9:43.6 28:33.1 28:46.7 9:11/M
14 MATTHEW WATRY COLLEYVILLE TX 765 15 101 9:45.2 28:34.7 29:00.3 9:11/M
15 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL HASLET TX 4260 15 156 13:45.7 32:35.2 32:41.4 10:29/M
16 CALEB ROE ARLINGTON TX 738 16 236 26:15.1 45:04.6 45:43.3 14:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VALARIE MATLOCK 4266 23 43   24:28.7 24:46.3 7:52/M
2 EMMA LAND FORT WORTH TX 680 24 110 4:43.7 29:12.4 29:33.7 9:23/M
3 SARAH RASCHE FORT WORTH TX 731 23 112 5:04.7 29:33.4 29:53.7 9:30/M
4 ÁMAYA ARRIAGA HALTOM CITY TX 428 20 164 9:12.0 33:40.7 33:59.1 10:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CALEB FOX WEATHERFORD TX 628 20 70   26:39.5 26:49.4 8:34/M
2 IAN FRICK LUBBOCK TX 630 23 215 14:33.0 41:12.5 41:30.2 13:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARISOL CEDILLO JOSHUA TX 487 27 29   22:38.8 22:38.8 7:17/M
2 EMILY JONES FORT WORTH TX 791 29 113 6:57.4 29:36.2 30:04.8 9:31/M
3 JORDAN DAWSON FORT WORTH TX 612 29 146 9:07.1 31:45.9 32:07.1 10:13/M
4 MARILYN PERALTA FORT WORTH TX 723 25 192 14:38.6 37:17.4 37:49.9 11:59/M
5 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 717 27 222 19:55.8 42:34.6 43:06.1 13:41/M
6 COURTNEY MCLEAN 790 29 232 21:59.3 44:38.1 44:38.1 14:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KODI RABER 1159 25 13   20:28.4 20:31.5 6:35/M
2 JOHN TOBIN DALLAS TX 757 26 57 5:10.7 25:39.2 26:20.3 8:15/M
3 DANILO SERVANDO FORT WORTH TX 749 26 193 16:49.8 37:18.3 37:50.0 12:00/M
4 CURTIS RODENEAL 794 29 200 17:59.8 38:28.3 38:28.3 12:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 416 33 34   23:12.2 23:12.2 7:28/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 4290 34 84 4:22.7 27:34.9 28:18.7 8:52/M
3 DIANA ALFORD FORT WORTH TX 407 31 105 5:29.2 28:41.4 28:57.0 9:13/M
4 DASHEA LINE ARLINGTON TX 683 33 120 7:00.8 30:13.0 31:13.9 9:43/M
5 LIZ JAMES SAGINAW TX 670 32 121 7:03.1 30:15.3 31:00.6 9:44/M
6 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 4284 30 142 8:06.5 31:18.7 31:27.4 10:04/M
7 WHITNEY CONSIDINE 783 34 151 9:03.0 32:15.2 33:23.1 10:22/M
8 SARA HAWTHORNE EULESS TX 652 33 188 13:52.2 37:04.4 38:22.8 11:55/M
9 CINDY MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 705 34 212 17:16.2 40:28.4 41:21.3 13:01/M
10 IRENE GALLEGOS SAGINAW TX 633 30 231 21:15.4 44:27.6 45:20.4 14:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIGUEL NOLASCO GRANBURY TX 4272 34 18   21:20.4 21:27.4 6:52/M
2 ZACHARY SLAY 789 32 35 2:00.6 23:21.0 23:25.5 7:30/M
3 KIRK BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 4283 32 41 3:03.1 24:23.6 24:31.9 7:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 721 39 67   26:27.1 27:04.8 8:30/M
2 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 735 39 76 0:48.7 27:15.8 27:23.9 8:46/M
3 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 4269 35 133 4:27.9 30:55.1 31:45.9 9:56/M
4 TIFFANY PORALES FORT WORTH TX 728 35 147 5:29.1 31:56.2 32:48.5 10:16/M
5 ASHLEY INBODY WEATHERFORD TX 666 37 152 5:55.3 32:22.5 33:15.3 10:24/M
6 YAZMIN MAGERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 693 36 153 5:57.5 32:24.7 33:29.3 10:25/M
7 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 4268 39 175 8:28.3 34:55.5 35:46.8 11:14/M
8 AMANDA FREEDMAN 4280 39 184 10:11.7 36:38.9 37:09.0 11:47/M
9 BERNICE GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1364 37 196 11:45.7 38:12.9 38:12.9 12:17/M
10 JOSEFINA MINARD CEDAR HILL TX 4286 37 198 11:53.9 38:21.0 38:40.0 12:20/M
11 LIZ KOSTOFF FORT WORTH TX 678 38 210 13:37.5 40:04.7 40:51.4 12:53/M
12 SABINA VILLALOBOS AZLE TX 759 39 252 27:03.7 53:30.9 54:30.0 17:12/M
13 MAGGIE MORALES FORT WORTH TX 709 38 256 27:57.8 54:25.0 55:23.9 17:30/M
14 YANETZI VENCES BURLESON TX 758 35 257 30:54.0 57:21.2 57:34.7 18:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON EILAND 774 38 10   19:54.5 20:00.2 6:24/M
2 GARRETT CONSIDINE 784 35 139 11:19.3 31:13.9 32:23.1 10:02/M
3 JEREMY SMELTZ FORT WORTH TX 751 39 157 12:50.0 32:44.6 34:56.8 10:32/M
4 FRANCISCO MANZANAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1292 36 165 13:46.3 33:40.9 34:02.1 10:50/M
5 MICHAEL MINARD 4285 39 197 18:26.2 38:20.8 38:39.8 12:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAIME HUGHES WILLOW PARK TX 664 43 73   26:47.5 26:52.5 8:37/M
2 SARAH WINKELSPECHT 776 40 107 1:55.5 28:43.0 28:48.1 9:14/M
3 JULIE AGUILAR NIPOMO CA 1392 40 124 3:37.8 30:25.4 30:48.8 9:47/M
4 SHELLEY MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 699 40 144 4:38.0 31:25.6 31:56.1 10:06/M
5 ERICA ARRIAGA HALTOM CITY TX 435 40 162 6:41.3 33:28.8 33:47.4 10:46/M
6 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 748 42 163 6:41.5 33:29.1 34:06.9 10:46/M
7 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 742 40 166 6:57.1 33:44.6 34:02.6 10:51/M
8 SONYA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1377 44 177 8:29.3 35:16.9 36:03.0 11:20/M
9 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 658 44 205 12:29.8 39:17.4 40:23.6 12:38/M
10 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 651 43 240 21:15.6 48:03.2 48:45.1 15:27/M
11 YESIKA ACOSTA FORT WORTH TX 405 41 245 22:10.6 48:58.1 49:56.4 15:45/M
12 DEBRA BEASLEY KELLER TX 438 43 254 27:28.8 54:16.4 54:41.6 17:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 707 43 11   19:59.4 20:02.3 6:26/M
2 DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 788 41 33 3:05.7 23:05.1 23:12.4 7:25/M
3 MIKE GILE 4282 40 47 5:00.5 24:59.9 25:24.4 8:02/M
4 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1372 42 51 5:16.5 25:15.9 26:55.7 8:07/M
5 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 1362 44 75 7:09.8 27:09.2 27:25.6 8:44/M
6 JEFFREY WADE 1379 44 89 8:00.0 27:59.4 27:59.4 9:00/M
7 ARMANDO AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 406 40 94 8:09.2 28:08.6 28:33.8 9:03/M
8 JOEL GRECO SAGINAW TX 645 40 108 8:46.7 28:46.1 28:59.9 9:15/M
9 JOSE QUEIROZ MANSFIELD TX 729 43 204 19:10.5 39:09.9 39:18.5 12:35/M
10 DONALD EDWARDS BURLESON TX 618 43 218 22:01.1 42:00.5 42:12.9 13:30/M
11 PAUL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 696 41 224 22:50.2 42:49.6 43:27.6 13:46/M
12 LUIS AGUILAR 1393 42 228 23:25.7 43:25.1 43:47.9 13:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELLE GANNON FORT WORTH TX 637 45 30   22:47.4 22:51.7 7:20/M
2 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1386 48 36 0:46.6 23:34.0 23:39.1 7:35/M
3 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 632 47 40 1:22.5 24:09.9 24:15.7 7:46/M
4 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 4264 47 48 2:17.2 25:04.6 25:10.4 8:04/M
5 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 1305 46 78 4:33.0 27:20.4 27:36.7 8:47/M
6 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 473 49 87 5:06.4 27:53.8 28:05.6 8:58/M
7 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 467 45 95 5:27.8 28:15.2 28:15.2 9:05/M
8 MELISSA SCARCELLI HASLET TX 746 47 103 5:49.4 28:36.8 28:44.8 9:12/M
9 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 613 47 104 5:50.4 28:37.8 29:10.0 9:12/M
10 SHERRI JEFFREY 1370 48 130 7:58.0 30:45.4 31:04.8 9:53/M
11 ALLYSON CHADWELL SAGINAW TX 488 48 140 8:28.4 31:15.8 32:00.9 10:03/M
12 HOLLIE MACLUCKIE KINGWOOD TX 690 49 180 13:07.7 35:55.1 36:02.8 11:33/M
13 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 4278 48 190 14:18.0 37:05.4 37:35.1 11:55/M
14 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 682 49 206 16:36.5 39:24.0 39:24.0 12:40/M
15 GLENDA MCCOMBER KELLER TX 703 46 209 17:17.0 40:04.4 40:51.5 12:53/M
16 NATALIE DILLON FORT WORTH TX 614 45 211 17:40.4 40:27.8 40:42.8 13:00/M
17 JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX 4287 48 219 19:26.6 42:14.0 42:53.1 13:35/M
18 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 659 46 262 44:25.0 1:07:12.4 1:08:18.0 21:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 4271 47 7   19:45.0 19:48.0 6:21/M
2 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1385 45 12 0:29.7 20:14.8 20:17.2 6:30/M
3 GEORGE HELLSTERN FORT WORTH TX 656 48 23 2:17.7 22:02.8 22:05.6 7:05/M
4 BRIAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 611 46 50 5:23.1 25:08.2 25:26.5 8:05/M
5 GREG ESPINOZA 4273 46 54 5:43.0 25:28.0 25:46.4 8:11/M
6 JESSE RIVAS KELLER TX 736 48 59 6:17.6 26:02.7 26:26.1 8:22/M
7 JAMES SCARCELLI HASLET TX 745 49 97 8:37.1 28:22.2 28:29.4 9:07/M
8 JOHN SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 1298 49 136 11:11.9 30:56.9 32:27.3 9:57/M
9 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 476 49 141 11:31.6 31:16.6 31:30.6 10:03/M
10 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 437 48 221 22:48.9 42:34.0 43:00.2 13:41/M
11 ERIC ZAMORA CROWLEY TX 772 46 225 23:06.9 42:52.0 43:27.6 13:47/M
12 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 4259 49 226 23:10.3 42:55.4 43:10.8 13:48/M
13 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 640 47 227 23:38.3 43:23.4 44:03.5 13:57/M
14 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 649 45 241 28:19.8 48:04.9 48:47.6 15:27/M
15 DAVID MILLER GRANBURY TX 706 45 242 28:25.0 48:10.1 48:51.7 15:29/M
16 TONY BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 477 46 247 30:01.2 49:46.3 50:21.5 16:00/M
17 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 715 46 264 51:54.0 1:11:39.1 1:12:45.4 23:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA MILLER 780 51 24   22:06.3 22:11.5 7:06/M
2 AMY EWING 4252 51 27 0:15.7 22:22.0 22:30.9 7:12/M
3 YOLANDA COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1368 53 45 2:43.6 24:49.9 24:58.5 7:59/M
4 SANDY PIKE KELLER TX 724 53 68 4:22.8 26:29.1 26:48.2 8:31/M
5 LORETTA SALVATORE WILLOW PARK TX 743 52 116 7:43.8 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:36/M
6 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 1312 53 155 10:24.9 32:31.2 32:44.7 10:27/M
7 MARISELA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 650 51 176 13:00.6 35:06.9 35:27.1 11:17/M
8 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 770 54 246 27:25.5 49:31.8 50:20.5 15:55/M
9 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 700 52 249 30:15.3 52:21.6 53:07.9 16:50/M
10 CHERYL COMBES FORT WORTH TX 496 53 253 32:07.6 54:13.9 54:41.6 17:26/M
11 LAURA MARIE LOPEZ SAGINAW TX 685 52 263 48:19.0 1:10:25.3 1:10:25.3 22:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 4274 51 14   20:50.2 20:57.2 6:42/M
2 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 722 54 26 1:27.5 22:17.7 22:24.8 7:10/M
3 EDWARD LAM 4256 51 32 2:12.5 23:02.7 23:15.2 7:24/M
4 LEONARDO GARAY INDEPENDENCE MO 638 52 39 3:06.7 23:56.9 24:00.9 7:42/M
5 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 621 53 74 6:18.8 27:09.0 27:41.7 8:44/M
6 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 760 53 79 6:30.9 27:21.2 27:37.6 8:48/M
7 BRAD MORAVEC BURLESON TX 710 50 90 7:09.5 27:59.7 28:10.4 9:00/M
8 DARNELL REESE FORT WORTH TX 732 50 118 9:11.7 30:02.0 30:02.0 9:39/M
9 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 662 50 119 9:18.6 30:08.8 30:24.9 9:41/M
10 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 418 54 159 12:03.2 32:53.4 34:03.8 10:34/M
11 DAVID MIADAM 4291 53 181 15:09.9 36:00.1 36:00.1 11:35/M
12 DAVID DEJARNETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1376 54 208 19:10.5 40:00.7 40:00.7 12:52/M
13 STEPHEN OLDHAM FORT WORTH TX 720 52 255 33:33.8 54:24.1 54:52.7 17:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANET WOOD 4263 57 62   26:10.3 26:44.2 8:25/M
2 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 408 59 81 1:13.8 27:24.1 27:39.6 8:49/M
3 PAM MATLOCK 4265 58 100 2:23.7 28:34.1 28:51.7 9:11/M
4 ANGELA KIGER FORT WORTH TX 674 55 117 3:44.5 29:54.8 30:14.0 9:37/M
5 LOYDA FOX WEATHERFORD TX 629 57 131 4:40.7 30:51.1 31:01.4 9:55/M
6 JOLIE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 499 56 132 4:44.6 30:54.9 31:44.0 9:56/M
7 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 4255 55 145 5:29.8 31:40.2 31:40.2 10:11/M
8 CONNIE KENDALL ARLINGTON TX 779 57 169 8:06.4 34:16.7 34:26.9 11:01/M
9 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 642 55 183 10:14.0 36:24.3 36:38.4 11:42/M
10 KAREN MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX 695 59 214 14:46.8 40:57.1 41:47.9 13:10/M
11 TAMMY-JO PARKER 785 55 216 15:05.3 41:15.7 41:25.8 13:16/M
12 VERONICA JONES 796 56 230 17:57.3 44:07.7 44:37.8 14:11/M
13 MAGGIE DEJARNETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1374 56 233 18:32.9 44:43.2 44:58.4 14:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLIS LAUDERDALE ARLINGTON TX 778 58 58   25:50.3 25:59.7 8:18/M
2 PAUL GRINDEL 1387 55 60 0:15.3 26:05.6 26:14.1 8:23/M
3 JAMES WATRY COLLEYVILLE TX 764 57 88 2:06.5 27:56.9 28:23.0 8:59/M
4 TIMM JEFFREY 1371 56 137 5:14.9 31:05.3 31:05.3 10:00/M
5 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 660 57 148 6:11.8 32:02.1 32:39.8 10:18/M
6 DON NORMAN BURLESON TX 716 55 207 13:39.9 39:30.2 39:30.2 12:42/M
7 TIM MCRAY 1304 55 244 23:04.1 48:54.5 49:35.1 15:43/M
8 EMMANUEL FRITZ FORT WORTH TX 631 55 251 26:44.3 52:34.6 53:07.4 16:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1399 60 115   29:49.7 30:08.4 9:35/M
2 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4267 62 127 0:39.9 30:29.6 30:50.0 9:48/M
3 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 668 63 128 0:43.4 30:33.1 31:03.0 9:49/M
4 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 625 60 168 4:08.6 33:58.3 34:12.5 10:55/M
5 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 688 64 174 5:01.3 34:51.0 35:34.6 11:12/M
6 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 712 61 213 10:48.5 40:38.2 41:15.1 13:04/M
7 SALLY ROSS FORT WORTH TX 741 62 248 20:15.2 50:04.9 50:56.3 16:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1398 60 19   21:40.7 21:48.2 6:58/M
2 NIC CASTILLO 775 64 64 4:38.0 26:18.8 26:24.9 8:27/M
3 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 718 63 77 5:38.8 27:19.6 27:29.0 8:47/M
4 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 702 63 80 5:40.6 27:21.3 27:41.1 8:48/M
5 RICHARD COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1367 61 82 5:47.1 27:27.9 27:39.1 8:50/M
6 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 727 64 85 6:05.8 27:46.6 27:56.7 8:56/M
7 BRIAN KIGER FORT WORTH TX 675 61 111 7:46.4 29:27.2 29:46.2 9:28/M
8 JEFF BYRD FORT WORTH TX 486 61 123 8:44.0 30:24.7 31:00.0 9:46/M
9 GREGORY STEPHENS JOHNSON CITY TN 753 62 129 9:02.8 30:43.6 30:49.0 9:53/M
10 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 4270 64 134 9:15.5 30:56.3 31:47.0 9:57/M
11 SCOTT WEBER BEDFORD TX 766 64 182 14:39.6 36:20.3 37:08.4 11:41/M
12 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 669 64 202 17:15.1 38:55.8 39:25.0 12:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 453 66 220   42:20.7 42:54.9 13:37/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 752 65 229 1:25.3 43:46.0 44:11.5 14:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK BRYANT 1388 65 114   29:47.3 29:59.2 9:35/M
2 RONNIE COLMAN 1302 66 135 1:09.0 30:56.3 31:18.5 9:57/M
3 NORMAN DUNHAM MONT BELVIEU TX 616 66 237 15:26.8 45:14.1 45:53.1 14:33/M
4 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1384 66 239 16:45.9 46:33.3 47:00.9 14:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 787 71 65   26:18.9 26:25.7 8:27/M
2 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 4275 71 96 1:57.0 28:15.9 28:28.3 9:05/M
3 CANDY KALER 1279 71 179 9:35.5 35:54.4 36:17.8 11:33/M
4 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 641 73 250 26:11.7 52:30.6 52:44.0 16:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1381 71 53   25:26.1 25:31.4 8:11/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 622 73 91 2:34.0 28:00.2 28:07.9 9:00/M
3 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1389 73 125 5:01.8 30:28.0 30:37.1 9:48/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 4277 70 126 5:02.7 30:28.9 31:09.0 9:48/M
5 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 671 74 150 6:40.2 32:06.4 32:21.5 10:19/M
6 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1373 73 154 7:01.9 32:28.1 32:49.8 10:26/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 781 73 199 12:56.6 38:22.7 38:59.4 12:20/M
8 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 782 74 217 16:01.5 41:27.7 41:27.7 13:20/M
9 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4276 71 235 19:33.0 44:59.2 45:26.9 14:28/M
10 RON KALER 1286 74 243 23:05.1 48:31.2 48:31.2 15:36/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 627 76 261   1:01:31.2 1:02:34.3 19:47/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 635 79 265 11:48.2 1:13:19.4 1:13:19.4 23:34/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 756 77 102   28:36.8 28:46.0 9:12/M
2 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 665 75 122 1:44.1 30:21.0 32:07.2 9:46/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 634 76 158 4:12.4 32:49.3 32:49.3 10:33/M
4 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 708 75 171 5:58.0 34:34.8 34:44.9 11:07/M
5 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 468 84 191 8:39.2 37:16.0 37:32.9 11:59/M
6 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 4281 75 238 16:59.4 45:36.2 46:06.9 14:40/M
7 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 626 76 259 29:44.8 58:21.7 59:24.6 18:46/M