FWRC 26th Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

September 06, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC STUCKER HURST TX 677 15 M 1:Overall   18:10.9 18:12.1 0:01.1 5:50/M
2 PAUL BOSSE HURST TX 669 15 M 1/10:15-19 0:41.9 18:52.9 18:53.0 0:00.1 6:04/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 382 47 M 1:Masters 0:49.1 19:00.1 19:05.2 0:05.0 6:07/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 383 51 M 1:Grand M 0:59.6 19:10.5 19:13.0 0:02.4 6:10/M
5 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 50 17 M 2/10:15-19 1:34.4 19:45.4 19:49.0 0:03.5 6:21/M
6 JORDAN WALLACE HURST TX 679 15 F 1:Overall   20:06.8 20:06.8 6:28/M
7 NICO WALDEN HURST TX 678 12 M 1/8:11-14 2:05.8 20:16.8 20:17.0 0:00.1 6:31/M
8 LEO HARRELL HURST TX 671 16 M 3/10:15-19 2:12.5 20:23.5 20:24.2 0:00.7 6:33/M
9 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 40 45 M 1/10:45-49 2:15.5 20:26.5 20:27.6 0:01.0 6:34/M
10 DIANA FILTZ BENBROOK TX 52 32 F 1/13:30-34 0:20.5 20:27.3 20:30.1 0:02.7 6:35/M
11 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 99 43 M 1/12:40-44 2:27.2 20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
12 MIKE GILE 385 40 M 2/12:40-44 2:28.9 20:39.9 20:44.4 0:04.5 6:38/M
13 CRISTIAN CRUZ 373 27 M 1/4:25-29 2:31.4 20:42.4 20:59.6 0:17.2 6:39/M
14 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 346 50 M 1/14:50-54 2:31.6 20:42.6 20:45.6 0:02.9 6:39/M
15 SIGFRIDO ESPERANZA FORT WORTH TX 48 31 M 1/4:30-34 2:42.4 20:53.4 20:54.8 0:01.4 6:43/M
16 TY MCALLISTER FORT WORTH TX 639 28 M 2/4:25-29 3:23.9 21:34.9 21:36.3 0:01.4 6:56/M
17 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 347 37 M 1/7:35-39 3:29.0 21:40.0 21:42.0 0:02.0 6:58/M
18 CALEB MCARTHUR HURST TX 674 16 M 4/10:15-19 3:34.7 21:45.7 21:46.6 0:00.8 7:00/M
19 MICHAEL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 376 44 M 3/12:40-44 3:39.8 21:50.8 22:04.8 0:13.9 7:01/M
20 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 306 54 M 2/14:50-54 4:18.4 22:29.4 22:34.0 0:04.6 7:14/M
21 BRIAN MILLIGAN FORT WORTH TX 640 43 M 4/12:40-44 4:22.8 22:33.8 22:38.3 0:04.4 7:15/M
22 MARY LEE KING KELLER TX 90 51 F 1:Masters 2:36.5 22:43.3 22:49.9 0:06.5 7:18/M
23 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 378 61 M 1:Senior 4:39.2 22:50.2 22:55.2 0:05.0 7:21/M
24 DILLON BRUSSOW HURST TX 21 14 M 2/8:11-14 4:52.7 23:03.7 23:05.7 0:02.0 7:25/M
25 BECKI JEFFERY HURST TX 673 16 F 1/3:15-19 3:11.6 23:18.4 23:19.2 0:00.7 7:30/M
26 TERRY ROACH 363 50 M 3/14:50-54 5:07.4 23:18.4 23:20.8 0:02.4 7:30/M
27 GARCIA DAVID TX 357 41 M 5/12:40-44 5:14.6 23:25.6 23:31.6 0:05.9 7:32/M
28 VALARIE MATLOCK AZLE TX 97 24 F 1/10:20-24 3:19.6 23:26.4 23:37.3 0:10.8 7:32/M
29 ZACH VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 400 31 M 2/4:30-34 5:24.7 23:35.7 24:00.4 0:24.7 7:35/M
30 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 615 61 M 1/13:60-64 5:24.9 23:35.9 23:58.7 0:22.8 7:35/M
31 ALEC WILSON HOLLIDAY KELLER TX 349 24 M 1/1:20-24 5:37.6 23:48.5 23:54.4 0:05.8 7:39/M
32 MITCHELL MOFFITT HURST TX 676 16 M 5/10:15-19 5:37.6 23:48.6 23:49.2 0:00.6 7:39/M
33 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 618 63 M 2/13:60-64 5:40.3 23:51.3 23:57.3 0:06.0 7:40/M
34 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 3 34 F 2/13:30-34 3:55.6 24:02.4 24:06.8 0:04.4 7:44/M
35 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 53 49 M 2/10:45-49 5:59.9 24:10.9 24:18.6 0:07.6 7:46/M
36 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 39 48 F 1/13:45-49 4:14.3 24:21.1 24:25.0 0:03.8 7:50/M
37 KELLIE MARRIOTT FORT WORTH TX 638 30 F 3/13:30-34 4:19.0 24:25.8 24:25.8 7:51/M
38 ANTONIO ALVARADO LOPEZ DALLAS TX 601 30 M 3/4:30-34 6:15.5 24:26.5 25:10.1 0:43.6 7:51/M
39 ABI JEFFERY HURST TX 672 14 F 1/6:11-14 4:19.9 24:26.7 24:27.4 0:00.7 7:51/M
40 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 342 54 M 4/14:50-54 6:24.0 24:35.0 24:39.0 0:03.9 7:54/M
41 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 324 35 M 2/7:35-39 6:24.6 24:35.5 24:44.7 0:09.1 7:54/M
42 YANG LIU FORT WORTH TX 634 47 F 2/13:45-49 4:28.8 24:35.7 24:59.8 0:24.1 7:54/M
43 GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ 395 68 M 1/7:65-69 6:45.1 24:56.1 25:03.0 0:06.8 8:01/M
44 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 38 42 M 6/12:40-44 7:01.3 25:12.3 25:15.5 0:03.1 8:06/M
45 ANGELICA GOODSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 63 32 F 4/13:30-34 5:06.4 25:13.3 25:17.4 0:04.1 8:06/M
46 SCOUT MILLIGAN HURST TX 675 14 F 2/6:11-14 5:11.8 25:18.6 25:19.8 0:01.2 8:08/M
47 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 105 43 M 7/12:40-44 7:16.7 25:27.7 29:18.3 3:50.5 8:11/M
48 KEITH HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 69 45 M 3/10:45-49 7:17.8 25:28.8 25:33.8 0:04.9 8:11/M
49 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 393 34 F 5/13:30-34 5:28.4 25:35.2 25:49.1 0:13.8 8:14/M
50 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 302 63 M 3/13:60-64 7:41.2 25:52.2 25:57.9 0:05.6 8:19/M
51 JOSHUA CEDILLO 380 16 M 6/10:15-19 7:41.6 25:52.6 25:57.1 0:04.5 8:19/M
52 CHAPA ROBERT TX 355 61 M 4/13:60-64 7:45.5 25:56.5 25:58.4 0:01.9 8:20/M
53 DAVID WHITE KENNESAW GA 665 55 M 1/13:55-59 7:48.8 25:59.8 26:14.3 0:14.4 8:21/M
54 JESSICA WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 345 44 F 1/13:40-44 6:04.5 26:11.3 26:37.4 0:26.0 8:25/M
55 COX DEMERY TX 369 36 M 3/7:35-39 8:04.4 26:15.4 26:22.0 0:06.6 8:26/M
56 JOE PONCE JR. FORT WORTH TX 308 64 M 5/13:60-64 8:06.0 26:17.0 26:20.7 0:03.7 8:27/M
57 MELISSA HURTA FREEPORT TX 81 58 F 1:Grand M 6:14.7 26:21.5 26:24.6 0:03.0 8:28/M
58 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 662 61 F 1:Senior 6:17.3 26:24.1 26:27.9 0:03.7 8:29/M
59 CUESTAS ANGELO TX 360 38 F 1/10:35-39 6:19.4 26:26.2 28:09.6 1:43.3 8:30/M
60 PETE KING GODLEY TX 631 58 M 2/13:55-59 8:16.5 26:27.4 26:34.8 0:07.3 8:30/M
61 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 612 48 F 3/13:45-49 6:29.8 26:36.6 26:43.0 0:06.3 8:33/M
62 GRANT HIGHTOWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 625 36 M 4/7:35-39 8:26.3 26:37.3 27:12.1 0:34.8 8:34/M
63 JAMES LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX 92 58 M 3/13:55-59 8:27.1 26:38.1 26:46.2 0:08.1 8:34/M
64 KAYLA GILMORE HURST TX 61 33 F 6/13:30-34 6:31.3 26:38.1 27:11.9 0:33.7 8:34/M
65 JOEL CLAGHORN 379 46 M 4/10:45-49 8:27.6 26:38.6 26:42.6 0:03.9 8:34/M
66 HANNAH HAYNES FORT WORTH TX 624 23 F 2/10:20-24 6:35.7 26:42.5 26:53.5 0:11.0 8:35/M
67 NOAH ZACHARY HURST TX 680 15 M 7/10:15-19 8:39.1 26:50.1 26:50.3 0:00.2 8:38/M
68 JACOB ELLEDGE HURST TX 670 14 M 3/8:11-14 8:44.0 26:55.0 26:55.7 0:00.7 8:39/M
69 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 17 45 F 4/13:45-49 6:49.2 26:56.1 27:01.2 0:05.1 8:40/M
70 NIC CASTILLO 375 64 M 6/13:60-64 8:47.0 26:58.0 27:01.7 0:03.7 8:40/M
71 WOOD JANET TX 365 56 F 1/11:55-59 6:51.2 26:58.0 27:07.5 0:09.5 8:40/M
72 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 45 53 M 5/14:50-54 8:58.7 27:09.7 27:21.4 0:11.6 8:44/M
73 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 20 28 F 1/8:25-29 7:03.4 27:10.3 27:18.9 0:08.6 8:44/M
74 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 667 53 F 1/13:50-54 7:18.0 27:24.8 27:29.0 0:04.1 8:49/M
75 JO VAUGHN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 84 44 M 8/12:40-44 9:20.0 27:31.0 27:44.6 0:13.6 8:51/M
76 PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX 68 56 M 4/13:55-59 9:20.5 27:31.5 27:39.1 0:07.6 8:51/M
77 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 313 39 F 2/10:35-39 7:25.6 27:32.4 27:46.0 0:13.5 8:51/M
78 PAM MATLOCK AZLE TX 96 58 F 2/11:55-59 7:30.9 27:37.7 27:48.1 0:10.4 8:53/M
79 JOSEPH RUFF FORT WORTH TX 325 58 M 5/13:55-59 9:41.9 27:52.9 27:58.4 0:05.5 8:58/M
80 SIDNEY SULKIN FRISCO TX 660 19 F 2/3:15-19 7:50.1 27:56.9 28:01.7 0:04.7 8:59/M
81 JENNIFER HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 73 43 F 2/13:40-44 7:51.5 27:58.3 30:36.0 2:37.7 9:00/M
82 JOEL GRECO SAGINAW TX 619 40 M 9/12:40-44 9:49.1 28:00.1 28:18.1 0:17.9 9:00/M
83 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 616 34 M 4/4:30-34 9:55.8 28:06.8 29:25.0 1:18.2 9:02/M
84 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 617 37 F 3/10:35-39 8:03.1 28:09.9 29:27.7 1:17.7 9:03/M
85 JOHANNA STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 377 41 F 3/13:40-44 8:04.7 28:11.5 28:24.9 0:13.4 9:04/M
86 ADAM ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 318 36 M 5/7:35-39 10:05.2 28:16.2 28:30.0 0:13.8 9:05/M
87 JOE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 34 61 M 7/13:60-64 10:18.7 28:29.7 28:35.2 0:05.4 9:10/M
88 HAMPER KRISTINE TX 366 40 F 4/13:40-44 8:29.4 28:36.2 28:52.6 0:16.3 9:12/M
89 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 633 73 M 1/8:70-74 10:28.8 28:39.8 28:51.2 0:11.3 9:13/M
90 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 374 71 F 1/7:70-74 8:34.4 28:41.2 28:44.3 0:03.0 9:13/M
91 CLANCY GREEN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 66 36 F 4/10:35-39 8:36.5 28:43.4 29:09.2 0:25.8 9:14/M
92 RACHEL FOSTER BENBROOK TX 54 22 F 3/10:20-24 8:37.8 28:44.6 28:51.5 0:06.9 9:14/M
93 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 65 71 M 2/8:70-74 10:39.2 28:50.2 29:02.3 0:12.1 9:16/M
94 AMANDA JONES 364 43 F 5/13:40-44 8:46.8 28:53.6 28:59.7 0:06.0 9:17/M
95 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 46 73 M 3/8:70-74 10:43.3 28:54.3 29:03.7 0:09.4 9:18/M
96 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 396 74 M 4/8:70-74 10:59.2 29:10.2 29:19.0 0:08.7 9:23/M
97 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 328 43 F 6/13:40-44 9:04.4 29:11.2 29:22.7 0:11.5 9:23/M
98 ASHLYNN BAIN KELLER TX 8 24 F 4/10:20-24 9:07.2 29:14.0 29:20.4 0:06.4 9:24/M
99 SANDRA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 664 56 F 3/11:55-59 9:12.4 29:19.2 29:25.8 0:06.6 9:26/M
100 CRUZ CHRISTMAS FORT WORTH TX 32 12 M 4/8:11-14 11:09.6 29:20.6 29:30.9 0:10.2 9:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 314 77 M 1/7:75-79 11:15.0 29:26.0 29:33.0 0:07.0 9:28/M
102 BRANDI STUCK GODLEY TX 658 39 F 5/10:35-39 9:35.4 29:42.3 29:51.3 0:09.0 9:33/M
103 CHARLES SASSAMAN FORT WORTH TX 327 25 M 3/4:25-29 11:32.0 29:42.9 29:54.5 0:11.5 9:33/M
104 MADI GORDON COLLEGE STATION TX 64 21 F 5/10:20-24 9:37.9 29:44.7 29:57.3 0:12.5 9:34/M
105 KIM EVANS FORT WORTH TX 49 46 F 5/13:45-49 9:42.9 29:49.7 30:11.7 0:21.9 9:35/M
106 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 91 74 M 5/8:70-74 11:49.3 30:00.3 30:12.6 0:12.2 9:39/M
107 JAMES GUMMERSBACH FORT WORTH TX 620 54 M 6/14:50-54 11:52.3 30:03.3 30:14.5 0:11.2 9:40/M
108 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 397 41 M 10/12:40-44 11:55.1 30:06.1 30:22.1 0:16.0 9:41/M
109 NOAH ESCOBAR 398 12 M 5/8:11-14 11:55.8 30:06.7 30:22.7 0:16.0 9:41/M
110 STEPHANIE CASTO FORT WORTH TX 30 50 F 2/13:50-54 10:17.6 30:24.5 30:46.8 0:22.3 9:46/M
111 AVA CASTO FORT WORTH TX 28 14 F 3/6:11-14 10:17.9 30:24.8 30:46.8 0:22.0 9:46/M
112 ED CASTO FORT WORTH TX 29 54 M 7/14:50-54 12:15.5 30:26.5 30:48.6 0:22.1 9:47/M
113 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 641 78 M 2/7:75-79 12:18.1 30:29.1 30:40.2 0:11.0 9:48/M
114 BOWER MONICA TX 358 46 F 6/13:45-49 10:24.5 30:31.3 30:38.9 0:07.5 9:49/M
115 EMILY D AZLE TX 36 22 F 6/10:20-24 10:25.0 30:31.8 30:42.3 0:10.4 9:49/M
116 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 19 58 F 4/11:55-59 10:29.7 30:36.5 30:45.3 0:08.8 9:50/M
117 LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX 646 73 M 6/8:70-74 12:29.4 30:40.3 30:48.4 0:08.0 9:52/M
118 TAMMY SRONCE POOLVILLE TX 656 44 F 7/13:40-44 10:33.8 30:40.6 30:55.9 0:15.2 9:52/M
119 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 384 45 M 5/10:45-49 12:29.9 30:40.9 30:56.9 0:15.9 9:52/M
120 JOEY BAIN FORT WORTH TX 9 50 M 8/14:50-54 12:40.2 30:51.2 30:58.5 0:07.2 9:55/M
121 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 608 47 F 7/13:45-49 10:45.4 30:52.2 31:01.5 0:09.2 9:55/M
122 FRED HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 72 47 M 6/10:45-49 12:42.4 30:53.4 33:30.5 2:37.1 9:56/M
123 ALLYSON CHADWELL SAGINAW TX 31 48 F 8/13:45-49 11:05.1 31:12.0 31:23.8 0:11.8 10:02/M
124 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 22 49 F 9/13:45-49 11:08.9 31:15.7 31:15.7 10:03/M
125 IRENE RANGEL FORT WORTH TX 312 40 F 8/13:40-44 11:23.0 31:29.8 31:46.5 0:16.6 10:07/M
126 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 88 53 M 9/14:50-54 13:21.9 31:32.9 31:48.2 0:15.3 10:08/M
127 LYNNE HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 70 49 F 10/13:45-49 11:34.4 31:41.2 31:53.6 0:12.4 10:11/M
128 DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX 604 68 M 2/7:65-69 13:31.4 31:42.4 31:56.1 0:13.7 10:12/M
129 CHARLES KELSEY FORT WORTH TX 630 39 F 6/10:35-39 11:47.8 31:54.6 32:34.9 0:40.2 10:15/M
130 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 351 43 F 9/13:40-44 11:49.1 31:55.9 32:00.2 0:04.2 10:16/M
131 JOLIE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 35 57 F 5/11:55-59 12:14.9 32:21.7 32:28.1 0:06.4 10:24/M
132 JOE MCCREARY 392 55 M 6/13:55-59 14:11.2 32:22.1 32:31.0 0:08.8 10:24/M
133 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 602 55 M 7/13:55-59 14:14.3 32:25.3 33:08.0 0:42.6 10:25/M
134 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 78 50 M 10/14:50-54 14:22.9 32:33.8 32:48.4 0:14.5 10:28/M
135 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 60 60 M 8/13:60-64 14:40.2 32:51.2 33:08.0 0:16.7 10:34/M
136 BEAR RILEY JOSHUA TX 315 11 M 6/8:11-14 14:44.9 32:55.9 33:05.5 0:09.6 10:35/M
137 TAMMI CROTEAU BENBROOK TX 611 49 F 11/13:45-49 12:52.8 32:59.6 33:20.6 0:21.0 10:36/M
138 CRISTIE HECK FORT WORTH TX 77 26 F 2/8:25-29 13:22.7 33:29.5 33:54.5 0:25.0 10:46/M
139 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 654 62 F 1/10:60-64 13:24.8 33:31.7 33:52.6 0:20.9 10:47/M
140 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 614 55 M 8/13:55-59 15:27.9 33:38.9 33:58.8 0:19.9 10:49/M
141 JAKE TRAYNHAM FORT WORTH TX 340 44 M 11/12:40-44 15:41.7 33:52.7 34:07.6 0:14.8 10:53/M
142 MARTIN WRIGHT 353 25 M 4/4:25-29 15:49.6 34:00.5 34:28.7 0:28.1 10:56/M
143 STEPHEN BROWN BEDFORD TX 606 75 M 3/7:75-79 15:50.3 34:01.3 34:13.3 0:12.0 10:56/M
144 CHARLA KELLEY SALADO TX 86 51 F 3/13:50-54 14:02.9 34:09.7 34:40.2 0:30.5 10:59/M
145 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 51 60 F 2/10:60-64 14:04.3 34:11.1 34:20.8 0:09.6 10:59/M
146 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 94 64 F 3/10:60-64 14:14.0 34:20.8 34:35.8 0:15.0 11:02/M
147 BRYSON EDWARDS GRAND PRARIE TX 44 16 M 8/10:15-19 16:11.6 34:22.6 34:24.8 0:02.2 11:03/M
148 LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX 332 52 F 4/13:50-54 14:26.7 34:33.6 34:54.9 0:21.3 11:07/M
149 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 100 75 M 4/7:75-79 16:27.3 34:38.3 34:51.1 0:12.7 11:08/M
150 CHRIS MANNO FORT WORTH TX 95 66 M 3/7:65-69 16:33.3 34:44.3 35:25.0 0:40.7 11:10/M
151 CUESTAS CARLI TX 359 35 F 7/10:35-39 14:47.5 34:54.3 36:42.2 1:47.9 11:13/M
152 CHRISTINA HARRELL IRVING TX 622 42 F 10/13:40-44 14:58.0 35:04.9 35:25.3 0:20.4 11:17/M
153 JEREMY SMELTZ FORT WORTH TX 653 39 M 6/7:35-39 17:07.3 35:18.3 35:44.0 0:25.6 11:21/M
154 JAY ANTHIS FORT WORTH TX 5 70 M 7/8:70-74 17:19.5 35:30.5 35:43.6 0:13.1 11:25/M
155 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 330 42 F 11/13:40-44 15:30.9 35:37.7 36:14.7 0:37.0 11:27/M
156 JERRY MOWER JACKSBORO TX 645 67 M 4/7:65-69 17:41.6 35:52.6 36:09.8 0:17.2 11:32/M
157 LETI ANDRADE ARLINGTON TX 4 55 F 6/11:55-59 15:49.9 35:56.7 36:20.1 0:23.4 11:33/M
158 MICAH HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 74 13 M 7/8:11-14 17:48.1 35:59.1 36:01.4 0:02.3 11:34/M
159 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 381 54 F 5/13:50-54 16:02.7 36:09.5 36:28.6 0:19.1 11:37/M
160 JO RILEY JOSHUA TX 316 34 F 7/13:30-34 16:19.9 36:26.8 36:36.7 0:09.9 11:43/M
161 SANJUANA CAMPOS DALLAS TX 609 28 F 3/8:25-29 16:37.9 36:44.7 37:31.8 0:47.0 11:49/M
162 LORI GUMMERSBACH FORT WORTH TX 621 56 F 7/11:55-59 16:46.2 36:53.1 37:07.0 0:13.9 11:52/M
163 MIKKAELA RANDALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 311 26 F 4/8:25-29 17:05.1 37:11.9 37:45.3 0:33.4 11:57/M
164 M BETH KRUGLER FORT WORTH TX 632 65 F 1/4:65-69 17:12.7 37:19.5 37:57.3 0:37.7 12:00/M
165 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 23 49 M 7/10:45-49 19:19.1 37:30.1 37:41.2 0:11.0 12:03/M
166 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 643 67 M 5/7:65-69 19:32.2 37:43.2 37:57.7 0:14.5 12:08/M
167 CORINA SCHWINTZ FORT WORTH TX 329 47 F 12/13:45-49 17:46.5 37:53.3 38:06.5 0:13.2 12:11/M
168 REBECCA WHITE FORT WORTH TX 666 35 F 8/10:35-39 18:01.9 38:08.7 38:28.9 0:20.1 12:16/M
169 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 93 50 F 6/13:50-54 18:05.9 38:12.7 38:24.4 0:11.6 12:17/M
170 JOHN ROSS SR FORT WORTH TX 323 75 M 5/7:75-79 20:05.7 38:16.7 38:38.1 0:21.4 12:18/M
171 MARCOS ARRIAGA RHOME TX 6 13 M 8/8:11-14 20:13.9 38:24.9 38:29.4 0:04.4 12:21/M
172 RANGEL ISMAEL TX 367 53 M 11/14:50-54 20:14.5 38:25.5 38:46.6 0:21.0 12:21/M
173 HIGHTOWER JOYCE TX 356 79 F 1/2:75-79 18:21.6 38:28.5 38:42.3 0:13.8 12:22/M
174 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 85 82 F 1/1:80-99 18:27.4 38:34.2 38:36.9 0:02.6 12:24/M
175 RAY SGROI FORT WORTH TX 333 52 M 12/14:50-54 20:29.4 38:40.4 38:58.6 0:18.2 12:26/M
176 GABRIELA SGROI FORT WORTH TX 331 15 F 3/3:15-19 18:40.7 38:47.5 39:05.2 0:17.7 12:28/M
177 ANDRESKI BILEN 394 34 F 8/13:30-34 18:44.0 38:50.8 39:06.6 0:15.7 12:29/M
178 TIM UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 663 61 M 9/13:60-64 20:41.3 38:52.3 39:17.1 0:24.8 12:30/M
179 JIM RIOS 104 65 M 6/7:65-69 20:54.9 39:05.9 40:28.5 1:22.6 12:34/M
180 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 320 62 M 10/13:60-64 20:58.3 39:09.3 39:28.0 0:18.7 12:35/M
181 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 42 44 F 12/13:40-44 19:02.7 39:09.5 39:38.3 0:28.7 12:35/M
182 CHRISTINA PONCE FORT WORTH TX 307 22 F 7/10:20-24 19:11.3 39:18.1 39:23.3 0:05.1 12:38/M
183 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 642 59 F 8/11:55-59 19:12.7 39:19.5 39:34.8 0:15.2 12:39/M
184 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 18 84 M 1/2:80-99 21:12.6 39:23.6 39:44.0 0:20.4 12:40/M
185 RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX 57 46 F 13/13:45-49 19:18.2 39:25.0 39:49.4 0:24.3 12:40/M
186 SANDRA PAREDES ARLINGTON TX 304 52 F 7/13:50-54 19:40.1 39:46.9 39:57.2 0:10.3 12:47/M
187 BENNET HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 71 15 M 9/10:15-19 21:36.4 39:47.4 39:57.8 0:10.4 12:48/M
188 CLAY BEAUCHAMP HURST TX 13 62 M 11/13:60-64 21:45.6 39:56.6 40:11.8 0:15.2 12:50/M
189 DONNY NORMAN 103 56 M 9/13:55-59 21:46.6 39:57.6 40:16.2 0:18.6 12:51/M
190 JEFF KELLEY SALADO TX 87 59 M 10/13:55-59 21:49.6 40:00.6 40:31.8 0:31.2 12:52/M
191 CARA WILLIAMS 391 38 F 9/10:35-39 20:02.7 40:09.5 40:09.5 12:55/M
192 CHARLA KELSEY FORT WORTH TX 629 33 F 9/13:30-34 20:05.1 40:11.9 40:52.5 0:40.6 12:55/M
193 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 301 61 F 4/10:60-64 20:15.2 40:22.0 40:41.7 0:19.6 12:59/M
194 NINA BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 15 66 F 2/4:65-69 20:21.5 40:28.4 40:57.2 0:28.8 13:01/M
195 TIM CHASE MANSFIELD TX 610 64 M 12/13:60-64 23:03.9 41:14.9 41:49.1 0:34.1 13:15/M
196 BRITTANY RANDALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 310 32 F 10/13:30-34 21:13.0 41:19.8 41:55.2 0:35.4 13:17/M
197 COURTNEY CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 24 29 F 5/8:25-29 21:14.3 41:21.1 41:45.8 0:24.7 13:18/M
198 KELSEY HENSON ARLINGTON TX 399 31 F 11/13:30-34 21:16.9 41:23.7 41:48.0 0:24.3 13:18/M
199 SCOTT CASEY GRANBURY TX 26 52 M 13/14:50-54 23:20.8 41:31.8 42:02.7 0:30.8 13:21/M
200 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 83 75 M 6/7:75-79 23:23.5 41:34.5 42:36.0 1:01.5 13:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SYDNEY CASEY GRANBURY TX 27 21 F 8/10:20-24 21:30.7 41:37.5 42:09.0 0:31.5 13:23/M
202 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 12 48 M 8/10:45-49 24:51.8 43:02.8 43:15.3 0:12.5 13:50/M
203 JOHN RATLIFF 386 16 M 10/10:15-19 25:41.1 43:52.1 44:10.1 0:18.0 14:06/M
204 STEVE JONES CARROLLTON TX 628 51 M 14/14:50-54 25:52.5 44:03.5 44:13.0 0:09.5 14:10/M
205 MARY BUSH CARROLLTON TX 607 72 F 2/7:70-74 23:58.3 44:05.1 44:14.7 0:09.6 14:10/M
206 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 82 76 F 2/2:75-79 24:26.8 44:33.6 44:54.8 0:21.2 14:19/M
207 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 337 42 M 12/12:40-44 26:31.5 44:42.5 45:08.8 0:26.3 14:22/M
208 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 343 73 F 3/7:70-74 24:44.8 44:51.6 45:19.1 0:27.4 14:25/M
209 BOIRE MICHELE TX 361 61 F 5/10:60-64 24:59.1 45:05.9 45:40.1 0:34.1 14:30/M
210 JAMES BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 14 79 M 7/7:75-79 26:55.9 45:06.9 45:37.4 0:30.5 14:30/M
211 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 350 54 F 8/13:50-54 25:18.6 45:25.4 45:51.5 0:26.1 14:36/M
212 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 338 65 F 3/4:65-69 26:04.4 46:11.2 46:39.8 0:28.6 14:51/M
213 AVA DASH BENBROOK TX 390 11 F 4/6:11-14 26:06.9 46:13.8 46:21.5 0:07.7 14:52/M
214 RICHARD RATLIFF 387 58 M 11/13:55-59 28:18.0 46:29.0 46:57.1 0:28.1 14:57/M
215 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 37 61 M 13/13:60-64 28:19.4 46:30.4 46:58.9 0:28.5 14:57/M
216 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 655 74 F 4/7:70-74 26:28.2 46:35.0 46:57.6 0:22.5 14:59/M
217 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 317 39 M 7/7:35-39 28:51.0 47:02.0 47:18.6 0:16.6 15:07/M
218 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 16 66 F 4/4:65-69 26:57.3 47:04.2 47:34.8 0:30.6 15:08/M
219 TRUDY STOBAUGH 106 61 F 6/10:60-64 27:37.4 47:44.2 48:41.3 0:57.0 15:21/M
220 JENNIFER HIGHTOWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 626 34 F 12/13:30-34 27:37.5 47:44.3 48:24.6 0:40.2 15:21/M
221 KIMBERLY TANGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 339 28 F 6/8:25-29 27:41.8 47:48.6 48:24.4 0:35.7 15:22/M
222 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 102 27 F 7/8:25-29 27:59.4 48:06.2 48:25.0 0:18.7 15:28/M
223 LAURA DILLON FORT WORTH TX 613 39 F 10/10:35-39 28:05.3 48:12.1 48:46.8 0:34.6 15:30/M
224 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 59 62 F 7/10:60-64 28:15.2 48:22.0 49:06.4 0:44.3 15:33/M
225 DEBORAH FRAUSTO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 56 53 F 9/13:50-54 28:16.6 48:23.4 48:55.4 0:31.9 15:33/M
226 ANNE DEERING SPRINGTOWN TX 41 52 F 10/13:50-54 28:43.3 48:50.2 48:50.2 15:42/M
227 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 79 70 M 8/8:70-74 30:55.0 49:06.0 49:31.0 0:24.9 15:47/M
228 MEGAN ROBERTS POINT TX 319 27 F 8/8:25-29 29:39.3 49:46.1 50:08.4 0:22.3 16:00/M
229 CHRISTIAN BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 7 9 M 1/1: 1-10 32:34.2 50:45.2 51:00.9 0:15.7 16:19/M
230 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 336 63 F 8/10:60-64 30:38.7 50:45.5 51:13.8 0:28.2 16:19/M
231 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 335 65 M 7/7:65-69 32:37.1 50:48.0 51:15.3 0:27.2 16:20/M
232 SARA SHUMUCKER 354 23 F 9/10:20-24 30:46.2 50:53.0 51:20.1 0:27.1 16:22/M
233 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 668 64 F 9/10:60-64 30:50.5 50:57.3 51:24.6 0:27.3 16:23/M
234 KAREN WRIGHT 352 57 F 9/11:55-59 30:59.0 51:05.8 51:32.7 0:26.8 16:26/M
235 ERICA HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 627 44 F 13/13:40-44 31:13.3 51:20.1 51:58.7 0:38.6 16:30/M
236 KIM HARRIS DALLAS TX 623 60 F 10/10:60-64 31:21.1 51:27.9 51:56.9 0:29.0 16:33/M
237 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 62 74 F 5/7:70-74 31:50.5 51:57.3 52:07.9 0:10.6 16:42/M
238 KARLA PARKER EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 305 59 F 10/11:55-59 32:07.2 52:14.0 52:40.0 0:25.9 16:48/M
239 CAROLINE MCCREARY 389 11 F 5/6:11-14 32:25.8 52:32.6 52:39.6 0:07.0 16:54/M
240 JON MCCREARY 388 47 M 9/10:45-49 34:23.4 52:34.4 52:41.3 0:06.8 16:54/M
241 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 80 34 F 13/13:30-34 32:27.8 52:34.6 53:17.2 0:42.6 16:54/M
242 NYALAMADUGULA SOIDHAR TX 372 45 M 10/10:45-49 34:25.3 52:36.3 52:36.3 16:55/M
243 SHERRYL SIMDON 362 70 F 6/7:70-74 32:29.8 52:36.6 53:17.6 0:40.9 16:55/M
244 STEVEN SULKIN FRISCO TX 661 50 F 11/13:50-54 33:47.2 53:54.0 54:02.4 0:08.3 17:20/M
245 LEE SULKIN FRISCO TX 659 54 F 12/13:50-54 33:54.3 54:01.2 54:08.3 0:07.1 17:22/M
246 DI ANN SANCHEZ GRAPEVINE TX 326 59 F 11/11:55-59 33:55.1 54:01.9 54:18.7 0:16.8 17:22/M
247 JAMES KILLOUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 89 55 M 12/13:55-59 36:39.2 54:50.2 55:22.0 0:31.8 17:38/M
248 JOSEPH MCCREARY FORT WORTH TX 98 87 M 2/2:80-99 37:38.3 55:49.2 55:55.8 0:06.5 17:57/M
249 THERESA HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 75 11 F 6/6:11-14 44:15.7 1:04:22.5 1:07:09.6 2:47.0 20:42/M
250 MARIE AVELLINA KELLER TX 603 72 F 7/7:70-74 47:01.7 1:07:08.5 1:07:46.0 0:37.5 21:35/M
251 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 637 57 M 13/13:55-59 49:07.3 1:07:18.3 1:07:49.5 0:31.1 21:38/M
252 MACKENZI STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 657 23 F 10/10:20-24 47:12.3 1:07:19.1 1:07:49.6 0:30.5 21:39/M
253 ANGELA MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 636 53 F 13/13:50-54 47:15.1 1:07:21.9 1:07:51.4 0:29.4 21:39/M