FWRC Einstein 5K

Age Group Results

January 16, 2022


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKA BRYAN GAINESVILLE TX 69 36 7   24:33.4 24:35.7 0:02.2 7:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 1436 43 1   18:43.1 18:44.0 0:00.9 6:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA BOWER HASLET TX 1105 46 12   27:21.2 27:25.9 0:04.6 8:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 101 51 2   21:11.8 21:13.1 0:01.3 6:49/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILLY SILVA GRANDVIEW TX 91 13 29   39:56.1 40:02.8 0:06.6 12:52/M
2 AUBREY OWEN GRANDVIEW TX 85 7 34 4:14.6 44:10.7 44:17.4 0:06.6 14:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLAR M BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1165 28 10   26:12.9 26:15.4 0:02.4 8:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 111 31 23   32:40.6 32:44.1 0:03.4 10:32/M
2 MARILLA SMITH ITASCA TX 1453 32 39 34:13.2 1:06:53.8 1:07:01.3 0:07.4 21:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRK BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 112 32 3   23:05.5 23:08.9 0:03.4 7:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY PROFFITT GRANDVIEW TX 412 35 35   44:13.9 44:21.0 0:07.0 14:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANCE BRYAN GAINESVILLE TX 57 36 4   23:06.6 23:08.7 0:02.0 7:26/M
2 JESSE LOPEZ LAKE WORTH TX 1200 35 22 8:50.2 31:56.9 32:00.2 0:03.3 10:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 105 40 14   27:40.6 27:44.8 0:04.2 8:55/M
2 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 1124 44 26 6:51.5 34:32.1 34:43.0 0:10.8 11:10/M
3 SHISHANA RICE 1484 44 30 15:05.3 42:45.9 42:49.2 0:03.3 13:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 103 44 13   27:25.8 27:30.6 0:04.8 8:51/M
2 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1111 42 36 22:44.0 50:09.9 50:20.6 0:10.7 16:11/M
3 CHRISTIAN BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 84 40 38 37:12.1 1:04:38.0 1:04:46.3 0:08.3 20:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONALD RICE ALEDO TX 1196 48 15   28:11.9 28:16.1 0:04.1 9:05/M
2 BRADLEY PROFFITT KENNEDALE TX 717 49 33 15:58.1 44:10.1 44:17.5 0:07.3 14:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1498 50 24   32:58.0 33:50.4 0:52.4 10:53/M
2 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 107 50 27 3:30.5 36:28.5 36:34.9 0:06.4 11:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 104 50 19   30:44.2 31:21.4 0:37.1 10:05/M
2 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 108 53 28 5:44.4 36:28.7 36:34.7 0:06.0 11:45/M
3 ROY HARE ARLINGTON TX 76 52 32 12:50.6 43:34.9 43:40.3 0:05.4 14:02/M
4 ISMAEL RANGEL 1500 53 37 33:49.7 1:04:33.9 1:04:42.4 0:08.5 20:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1194 59 17   30:15.2 30:18.3 0:03.1 9:45/M
2 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 1499 55 20 0:29.2 30:44.4 30:47.7 0:03.3 9:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 113 59 5   23:56.3 24:04.6 0:08.2 7:44/M
2 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 109 55 18 6:27.3 30:23.7 30:28.2 0:04.4 9:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1198 64 6   24:26.1 24:31.4 0:05.2 7:53/M
2 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 998 64 9 0:55.3 25:21.5 25:25.3 0:03.8 8:10/M
3 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1485 64 11 2:49.1 27:15.2 27:19.7 0:04.5 8:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 102 65 8   24:58.0 25:03.0 0:04.9 8:03/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 70 71 21   31:20.0 31:26.6 0:06.5 10:06/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS 110 74 31 12:01.1 43:21.2 43:33.0 0:11.8 14:00/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 106 75 16   28:48.2 28:54.6 0:06.3 9:18/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1197 76 25 4:34.1 33:22.4 33:27.8 0:05.3 10:45/M