6th Annual EGGStravaganza In The Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 03, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 1151 15 M 1:Overall   21:55.6 21:58.7 0:03.0 7:03/M
2 KIERAN DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 1168 10 M 1/4: 9-11 0:04.1 21:59.8 22:00.4 0:00.5 7:04/M
3 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 1183 53 M 1:Masters 0:36.9 22:32.6 22:33.7 0:01.1 7:15/M
4 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 1164 69 M 1/4:65-69 2:51.8 24:47.5 24:51.9 0:04.3 7:58/M
5 PATRICK SULLIVAN BEDFORD TX 1224 23 M 1/1:20-24 3:11.8 25:07.5 25:09.5 0:02.0 8:05/M
6 ALVIN BELL GRAPEVINE TX 1156 45 M 1/3:45-49 3:25.9 25:21.6 25:23.7 0:02.0 8:09/M
7 TRISTAN DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 1169 6 M 1/2: 1- 8 4:13.5 26:09.2 26:09.8 0:00.6 8:25/M
8 ANDREW DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 1167 47 M 2/3:45-49 4:14.9 26:10.6 26:12.0 0:01.3 8:25/M
9 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1173 60 M 1/4:60-64 4:28.3 26:24.0 26:32.1 0:08.1 8:29/M
10 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1192 62 M 2/4:60-64 4:37.5 26:33.2 26:36.5 0:03.2 8:32/M
11 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1182 11 F 1:Overall   26:33.7 26:34.9 0:01.1 8:32/M
12 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1266 71 F 1:Masters 0:09.1 26:42.8 26:47.8 0:04.9 8:35/M
13 AMANDA KOBOS DALLAS TX 1191 17 F 1/1:15-19 0:36.8 27:10.5 27:12.2 0:01.6 8:44/M
14 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 1221 10 M 2/4: 9-11 5:26.0 27:21.7 27:21.7 8:48/M
15 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 1269 44 M 1/2:40-44 5:33.8 27:29.5 27:38.5 0:08.9 8:50/M
16 JENNA MCCOMBS DALLAS TX 1201 12 F 1/2:12-14 0:56.5 27:30.2 27:32.8 0:02.5 8:51/M
17 HUNTER MCCOMBS DALLAS TX 1200 8 M 2/2: 1- 8 5:57.1 27:52.8 27:55.6 0:02.8 8:58/M
18 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1155 59 F 1/6:55-59 1:35.6 28:09.4 28:14.6 0:05.2 9:03/M
19 LARRY MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 1202 76 M 1/6:75-99 6:18.0 28:13.7 28:18.1 0:04.4 9:04/M
20 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1256 65 M 2/4:65-69 6:24.4 28:20.1 28:23.4 0:03.2 9:07/M
21 DIANA ALFORD FORT WORTH TX 1154 31 F 1/3:30-34 1:47.8 28:21.6 28:22.5 0:00.8 9:07/M
22 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1210 63 M 3/4:60-64 6:26.6 28:22.3 28:22.3 9:07/M
23 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 1204 78 M 2/6:75-99 7:21.2 29:16.9 29:20.8 0:03.9 9:25/M
24 DAVID MCADAM UNITED KINGDOM TX 1272 53 M 1/2:50-54 8:20.4 30:16.1 30:30.3 0:14.2 9:44/M
25 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 1166 62 F 1/2:60-64 3:42.7 30:16.4 30:21.9 0:05.4 9:44/M
26 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1180 70 M 1/3:70-74 8:35.2 30:30.9 31:00.0 0:29.1 9:48/M
27 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1160 59 F 2/6:55-59 4:33.4 31:07.2 31:15.0 0:07.8 10:00/M
28 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 1171 57 F 3/6:55-59 4:38.8 31:12.6 31:16.7 0:04.1 10:02/M
29 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1181 57 M 1/2:55-59 9:24.6 31:20.3 31:35.5 0:15.1 10:05/M
30 SEAN LESKI ARLINGTON TX 1273 10 M 3/4: 9-11 9:45.7 31:41.4 31:47.9 0:06.5 10:11/M
31 BEVAN WEAVER WATAUGA TX 1229 38 M 1/2:35-39 9:52.1 31:47.8 31:57.8 0:10.0 10:13/M
32 JULIE AGUILAR NIPOMO CA 1152 39 F 1/5:35-39 5:33.6 32:07.3 32:17.7 0:10.4 10:20/M
33 JOHN SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 1278 49 M 3/3:45-49 10:14.5 32:10.2 32:23.1 0:12.9 10:21/M
34 HELEN BROOKS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1236 58 F 4/6:55-59 5:50.9 32:24.7 32:34.3 0:09.6 10:25/M
35 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1213 73 M 2/3:70-74 10:40.3 32:36.0 33:05.9 0:29.8 10:29/M
36 TALIA KUBIAK FORT WORTH TX 1193 39 F 2/5:35-39 6:04.9 32:38.6 32:44.7 0:06.0 10:30/M
37 JEREMY SMELTZ FORT WORTH TX 1275 38 M 2/2:35-39 11:08.2 33:03.9 33:23.4 0:19.5 10:38/M
38 JACK LESKI ARLINGTON TX 1274 10 M 4/4: 9-11 11:20.4 33:16.1 33:23.4 0:07.2 10:42/M
39 STEPHEN BROWN BEDFORD TX 1268 74 M 3/3:70-74 12:38.9 34:34.6 34:41.5 0:06.8 11:07/M
40 ALISON MCBEE ARLINGTON TX 1197 11 F 1/2: 9-11 8:28.0 35:01.8 35:04.3 0:02.5 11:16/M
41 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1203 75 M 3/6:75-99 13:08.4 35:04.1 35:11.5 0:07.3 11:17/M
42 DICKIE LONGO METAIRIE LA 1195 83 M 4/6:75-99 13:20.3 35:16.0 35:24.4 0:08.3 11:20/M
43 BROOKE MCCOMBS DALLAS TX 1199 10 F 2/2: 9-11 9:20.3 35:54.1 35:56.7 0:02.6 11:33/M
44 DINO EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 1170 59 M 2/2:55-59 14:03.2 35:58.9 36:27.9 0:28.9 11:34/M
45 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 1225 12 F 2/2:12-14 9:25.6 35:59.4 36:00.6 0:01.2 11:34/M
46 ZACHARY GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 1179 27 M 1/1:25-29 14:21.9 36:17.6 36:22.8 0:05.2 11:40/M
47 JESSICA MYERS HASLET TX 1208 37 F 3/5:35-39 10:23.3 36:57.0 37:07.9 0:10.9 11:53/M
48 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1207 67 M 3/4:65-69 15:46.0 37:41.7 37:52.2 0:10.4 12:07/M
49 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 1158 68 F 1/3:65-69 12:24.0 38:57.7 38:57.7 12:31/M
50 JUSTIN CASE TEMPLE TX 1161 30 M 1/1:30-34 17:30.4 39:26.0 39:43.6 0:17.5 12:41/M
51 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1205 59 F 5/6:55-59 14:12.8 40:46.5 40:58.7 0:12.1 13:06/M
52 DEBBIE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1271 53 F 1/3:50-54 14:17.2 40:50.9 41:08.3 0:17.3 13:08/M
53 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1212 52 M 2/2:50-54 19:41.5 41:37.2 41:59.6 0:22.3 13:23/M
54 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1184 75 M 5/6:75-99 20:06.7 42:02.4 42:52.6 0:50.1 13:31/M
55 AJ GAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1177 23 F 1/1:20-24 15:42.4 42:16.1 42:34.3 0:18.1 13:35/M
56 STEPHANIE BRANAM FORT WORTH TX 1157 52 F 2/3:50-54 17:11.1 43:44.8 43:59.4 0:14.5 14:04/M
57 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1198 79 F 1/2:75-99 20:16.6 46:50.4 47:15.4 0:25.0 15:04/M
58 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 1226 65 F 2/3:65-69 20:36.7 47:10.4 47:19.9 0:09.5 15:10/M
59 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 1162 68 F 3/3:65-69 20:44.9 47:18.7 47:28.4 0:09.7 15:13/M
60 CHARLES WANAT EULESS TX 1227 40 M 2/2:40-44 25:37.6 47:33.3 47:45.4 0:12.0 15:17/M
61 DANIELLE WANAT EULESS TX 1228 36 F 4/5:35-39 21:09.2 47:42.9 47:54.4 0:11.4 15:20/M
62 MICHAEL LANGLEY ADDISON TX 1194 67 M 4/4:65-69 26:10.0 48:05.7 48:15.0 0:09.3 15:28/M
63 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1178 73 F 1/1:70-74 23:18.9 49:52.6 49:58.9 0:06.2 16:02/M
64 SUSANA CIGARROA CROWLEY TX 1163 41 F 1/1:40-44 24:34.1 51:07.9 51:41.0 0:33.1 16:26/M
65 DI ANN SANCHEZ GRAPEVINE TX 1217 59 F 6/6:55-59 25:08.8 51:42.6 51:49.7 0:07.1 16:37/M
66 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1174 76 M 6/6:75-99 30:17.5 52:13.2 52:37.3 0:24.1 16:47/M
67 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1175 76 F 2/2:75-99 26:17.5 52:51.2 53:17.8 0:26.6 17:00/M
68 CRYSTAL ROGERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1214 50 F 3/3:50-54 27:40.4 54:14.2 54:32.6 0:18.3 17:26/M
69 KATHRYN NARUMIYA FORT WORTH TX 1209 39 F 5/5:35-39 30:22.0 56:55.7 57:30.2 0:34.4 18:18/M
70 CYNTHIA ALARCON ARLINGTON TX 1153 31 F 2/3:30-34 33:53.3 1:00:27.1 1:00:49.3 0:22.1 19:26/M
71 KALEY EVRARD FORT WORTH TX 1172 0 F 1/1: 0- 0 34:06.0 1:00:39.8 1:01:03.8 0:23.9 19:30/M
72 MONICA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1196 33 F 3/3:30-34 34:16.0 1:00:49.7 1:00:49.7 19:33/M
73 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 1219 61 F 2/2:60-64 37:33.8 1:04:07.6 1:04:21.5 0:13.9 20:37/M
74 STEVEN SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 1220 64 M 4/4:60-64 42:12.5 1:04:08.2 1:04:22.1 0:13.9 20:37/M