2021 32nd Cops4Kids 5K

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 261 17 M 1:Overall   19:13.3 19:13.7 0:00.3 6:11/M
2 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 291 59 M 1:Grand M 3:36.3 22:49.7 22:51.0 0:01.2 7:20/M
3 ZACH VASQUEZ BURLESON TX 290 31 M 1:30-34 3:50.1 23:03.5 23:03.5 7:25/M
4 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 282 64 M 1:60-64 5:35.9 24:49.2 24:50.2 0:00.9 7:59/M
5 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 279 63 M 2:60-64 6:49.1 26:02.5 26:04.4 0:01.8 8:22/M
6 TOD FLOWERS WICHITA FALLS TX 297 23 M 1:20-24 7:08.9 26:22.3 26:22.3 8:29/M
7 ANDREW STAHL FORT WORTH TX 292 13 M 1: 7-14 7:43.7 26:57.1 26:59.5 0:02.4 8:40/M
8 JEFFERY PETTY 281 54 M 1:50-54 7:49.6 27:02.9 27:06.6 0:03.6 8:42/M
9 RUSSELL MC KEE 276 58 M 1:55-59 11:58.8 31:12.2 31:14.9 0:02.6 10:02/M
10 TRAVIS BAKER 254 39 M 1:35-39 12:05.3 31:18.7 31:19.4 0:00.6 10:04/M
11 COURTNEY LEAVERTON 272 35 F 1:Overall   31:22.7 31:24.9 0:02.1 10:05/M
12 CHRIS MANNO FORT WORTH TX 169 66 M 1:65-69 13:48.4 33:01.8 33:10.3 0:08.4 10:37/M
13 DALACE-SKYE DUVALL CEDAR HILL TX 289 61 M 3:60-64 14:03.5 33:16.9 33:18.3 0:01.4 10:42/M
14 KIMBERLY EVANS FORT WORTH TX 296 58 F 1:Grand M 2:43.3 34:06.1 34:08.4 0:02.3 10:58/M
15 MARISSA RYAN 284 30 F 1:30-34 3:22.0 34:44.8 34:55.3 0:10.4 11:10/M
16 SAM PEWSEY 244 32 M 2:30-34 20:02.5 39:15.9 39:27.4 0:11.5 12:37/M
17 JON LORD 275 62 M 4:60-64 21:45.9 40:59.2 41:04.2 0:05.0 13:11/M
18 DAVID LORD 274 59 M 2:55-59 21:45.9 40:59.3 41:04.3 0:05.0 13:11/M
19 STEVEN HOWELL 270 31 M 3:30-34 23:01.6 42:15.0 42:24.5 0:09.5 13:35/M
20 SHABAN AL-REFAI 248 34 M 4:30-34 23:58.5 43:11.9 43:13.9 0:01.9 13:53/M
21 ROBYN MILLS HALTOM CITY TX 278 36 F 1:35-39 11:50.9 43:13.7 43:16.3 0:02.6 13:54/M
22 MEGAN HAMMERBERG 265 31 F 2:30-34 12:40.8 44:03.6 44:06.6 0:03.0 14:10/M
23 MARYANN GODBEY 263 60 F 1:60-64 12:41.5 44:04.3 44:07.2 0:02.8 14:10/M
24 EMILY PEWSEY 243 28 F 1:25-29 12:43.0 44:05.8 44:17.8 0:11.9 14:10/M
25 JOHN SUTTER HALTOM CITY TX 286 63 M 5:60-64 25:32.8 44:46.2 44:47.4 0:01.1 14:24/M
26 RAFAEL ESPARZA BURLESON TX 293 66 M 2:65-69 26:16.8 45:30.2 45:30.2 14:38/M
27 JENISE COX 257 57 F 1:55-59 17:07.0 48:29.8 48:37.9 0:08.1 15:35/M
28 KOBY COX 258 57 M 3:55-59 29:17.3 48:30.7 48:39.1 0:08.4 15:36/M
29 BRYCE REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX 283 39 M 2:35-39 44:20.6 1:03:34.0 1:03:42.9 0:08.9 20:26/M
30 VICKI OVERDIRTH HASLET TX 280 67 F 1:65-69 32:11.5 1:03:34.3 1:03:42.4 0:08.0 20:26/M
31 MICHAEL ATWOOD 253 7 M 2: 7-14 46:16.0 1:05:29.4 1:05:29.4 21:03/M
32 ANGELA ATWOOD 251 41 F 1:Masters 34:56.3 1:06:19.1 1:06:19.1 21:19/M