7th Annual CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALIA ELLINGTON 599 24 F 1:Overall   18:07.6 18:08.1 0:00.4 5:50/M
2 ALEXANDER ROJAS 1108 16 M 1:Overall   18:42.9 18:42.9 0:00.0 6:01/M
3 SABRINA KADOW 714 15 F 1/7: 9-15 0:36.7 18:44.3 18:46.2 0:01.8 6:01/M
4 THOMAS MELTON 738 12 M 1/5: 9-15 0:28.5 19:11.4 19:11.4 6:10/M
5 DAVID WALKER 773 34 M 1/9:30-39 1:45.0 20:28.0 20:32.3 0:04.3 6:35/M
6 JASON KADOW 713 51 M 1:Masters 1:49.8 20:32.8 20:35.3 0:02.5 6:36/M
7 JACBOB FAIN 784 43 M 1/12:40-49 1:51.3 20:34.2 20:34.2 6:37/M
8 THOMAS MURPHY 745 28 M 1/12:22-29 2:22.7 21:05.6 21:08.6 0:03.0 6:47/M
9 MICHAEL BLAIR 637 43 M 2/12:40-49 2:28.0 21:10.9 21:41.1 0:30.1 6:48/M
10 ERIK ALVIZO FORT WORTH TX 791 22 M 2/12:22-29 2:50.7 21:33.6 21:33.8 0:00.2 6:56/M
11 RAJAUN ELLIS 606 28 M 3/12:22-29 2:53.9 21:36.9 21:38.4 0:01.5 6:57/M
12 ADAM COLEMAN 794 41 M 3/12:40-49 3:00.0 21:42.9 21:44.4 0:01.5 6:59/M
13 STEPHEN MELLER 640 49 M 4/12:40-49 3:09.0 21:51.9 21:57.6 0:05.7 7:02/M
14 HUNTER MCCOMBS DALLAS TX 656 9 M 2/5: 9-15 3:26.7 22:09.6 22:10.2 0:00.5 7:07/M
15 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 759 60 M 1/4:60-69 3:39.4 22:22.4 22:23.9 0:01.5 7:12/M
16 COOPER ANDERSON 530 22 M 4/12:22-29 3:57.6 22:40.5 22:41.7 0:01.2 7:17/M
17 JENNA MCCOMBS DALLAS TX 657 13 F 2/7: 9-15 4:33.7 22:41.4 22:42.0 0:00.6 7:18/M
18 TANNER BRISTOL 677 24 M 5/12:22-29 4:04.8 22:47.7 22:50.3 0:02.5 7:20/M
19 DAVID MURPHY 743 29 M 6/12:22-29 4:15.9 22:58.9 23:01.4 0:02.5 7:23/M
20 DON SCOGGINS 792 60 M 2/4:60-69 4:30.8 23:13.8 23:14.7 0:00.9 7:28/M
21 ERIN WADE ARLINGTON TX 299 38 F 1/16:30-39 5:19.6 23:27.2 23:36.1 0:08.8 7:32/M
22 PARTH PATEL 609 27 M 7/12:22-29 6:18.4 25:01.3 25:02.1 0:00.7 8:03/M
23 NATALIE MURPHY 744 27 M 8/12:22-29 7:05.4 25:48.3 26:31.9 0:43.5 8:18/M
24 DAWSON COLEMAN 793 11 M 3/5: 9-15 7:29.7 26:12.6 26:13.8 0:01.1 8:25/M
25 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 615 58 M 1/11:50-59 9:08.5 27:51.4 27:55.5 0:04.1 8:57/M
26 JACK WALTERS 774 8 M 1/2: 1- 8 9:24.2 28:07.2 28:11.2 0:04.0 9:02/M
27 SARAH BUSH 679 42 F 1:Masters 10:00.6 28:08.3 28:12.4 0:04.0 9:03/M
28 JOHN MELTON 737 47 M 5/12:40-49 9:56.8 28:39.7 28:43.2 0:03.5 9:13/M
29 AUDREY TEMPLIN 761 10 F 3/7: 9-15 10:36.4 28:44.0 28:45.8 0:01.8 9:14/M
30 COURTNEY TEMPLIN 762 40 F 1/16:40-49 10:39.6 28:47.3 28:49.8 0:02.5 9:15/M
31 LINDSAY DEVOS SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 687 43 F 2/16:40-49 10:53.5 29:01.2 29:05.9 0:04.7 9:20/M
32 TIM AGUILAR 664 30 M 2/9:30-39 10:46.4 29:29.3 29:29.3 9:29/M
33 CHARLIE ERWIN 691 40 M 6/12:40-49 10:53.5 29:36.4 29:48.0 0:11.5 9:31/M
34 JAMIE ERWIN 694 40 F 3/16:40-49 11:29.7 29:37.3 29:47.2 0:09.9 9:31/M
35 JULIA HALL VENUS TX 629 36 F 2/16:30-39 11:44.8 29:52.5 29:55.8 0:03.3 9:36/M
36 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 764 58 F 1/10:50-59 12:01.3 30:08.9 30:16.8 0:07.8 9:41/M
37 STEPHANIE LUKAT ARLINGTON TX 787 36 F 3/16:30-39 12:03.5 30:11.1 30:11.1 9:42/M
38 OLIVIA SHOEMAKER 754 10 F 4/7: 9-15 12:05.2 30:12.8 30:15.0 0:02.1 9:43/M
39 KELLEE SHOEMAKER 753 39 F 4/16:30-39 12:07.6 30:15.3 30:17.4 0:02.0 9:44/M
40 COLTON BOLDT 795 13 M 4/5: 9-15 11:35.3 30:18.2 30:23.8 0:05.6 9:45/M
41 JESSICA VANSCOYOC 771 34 F 5/16:30-39 12:11.8 30:19.4 30:21.1 0:01.6 9:45/M
42 LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 644 52 M 2/11:50-59 11:40.6 30:23.5 31:10.5 0:47.0 9:46/M
43 CODY ADAMS 622 38 M 3/9:30-39 11:54.2 30:37.1 30:45.5 0:08.3 9:51/M
44 TONY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 730 52 M 3/11:50-59 12:10.8 30:53.7 31:01.7 0:07.9 9:56/M
45 MARYAM ALUBAIDI 421 30 F 6/16:30-39 12:49.6 30:57.3 30:59.2 0:01.9 9:57/M
46 CAROLINE BAXTER 672 29 F 1/7:22-29 12:54.5 31:02.2 31:09.7 0:07.5 9:59/M
47 OWEN NORDBERG 746 8 M 2/2: 1- 8 12:21.2 31:04.1 31:08.2 0:04.1 9:59/M
48 RYAN NORDBERG TX 747 54 M 4/11:50-59 12:23.1 31:06.1 31:09.8 0:03.7 10:00/M
49 ELIJAH DE LOS SANTOS 686 18 M 1/1:16-21 13:17.8 32:00.7 32:31.0 0:30.3 10:17/M
50 TISA BULIN 790 56 F 2/10:50-59 13:55.8 32:03.5 32:12.9 0:09.3 10:18/M
51 CLIFTON WHITLEY 776 60 M 3/4:60-69 13:23.8 32:06.7 32:07.7 0:00.9 10:19/M
52 ANN FONTENOT 638 45 F 4/16:40-49 14:09.5 32:17.2 32:25.8 0:08.6 10:23/M
53 JESSIE HILL ARLINGTON TX 701 33 F 7/16:30-39 14:18.8 32:26.5 32:58.7 0:32.2 10:26/M
54 LYNNETTE MCGUFFIN 734 50 F 3/10:50-59 14:20.1 32:27.7 32:35.5 0:07.7 10:26/M
55 LINDA TEMPLIN 763 71 F 1/2:70-99 14:23.2 32:30.8 32:34.0 0:03.2 10:27/M
56 JOURDAN BAKER 670 38 F 8/16:30-39 14:26.3 32:34.0 32:41.2 0:07.2 10:28/M
57 BRETT BAKER 668 38 M 4/9:30-39 13:51.2 32:34.2 32:41.3 0:07.0 10:28/M
58 GARRET MARTIN 726 25 M 9/12:22-29 13:52.5 32:35.4 32:36.0 0:00.6 10:29/M
59 ALLYSON STANTON ARLINGTON TX 757 27 F 2/7:22-29 14:33.4 32:41.0 33:16.4 0:35.3 10:31/M
60 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 642 29 F 3/7:22-29 14:46.2 32:53.9 33:30.5 0:36.6 10:34/M
61 KEALY CUSTEAD 683 11 F 5/7: 9-15 16:05.3 34:12.9 34:13.9 0:00.9 11:00/M
62 VELIDA BREAKFIELD 789 54 F 4/10:50-59 16:06.1 34:13.7 34:18.5 0:04.8 11:00/M
63 SCOTT CUSTEAD 684 43 M 7/12:40-49 15:33.4 34:16.4 34:16.5 0:00.1 11:01/M
64 KRISTINE BEHRHORST ARLINGTON TX 635 48 F 5/16:40-49 16:29.9 34:37.5 34:47.2 0:09.6 11:08/M
65 ALISON MCBEE ARLINGTON TX 618 11 F 6/7: 9-15 16:32.4 34:40.1 34:44.4 0:04.2 11:09/M
66 ASHLY ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 780 30 F 9/16:30-39 16:36.0 34:43.7 34:52.5 0:08.8 11:10/M
67 BECKY CARR FORT WORTH TX 680 49 F 6/16:40-49 16:55.8 35:03.5 35:11.4 0:07.9 11:16/M
68 CHASE MCKINNEY 736 34 M 5/9:30-39 16:29.2 35:12.2 35:21.9 0:09.7 11:19/M
69 RYAN EDWARDS 690 36 M 6/9:30-39 16:30.0 35:12.9 35:21.5 0:08.5 11:19/M
70 NORMA VALDEZ 788 52 F 5/10:50-59 17:09.5 35:17.1 35:21.3 0:04.2 11:21/M
71 CARTER POE 619 25 M 10/12:22-29 16:44.8 35:27.7 35:39.5 0:11.8 11:24/M
72 ANDREW LANIER 608 25 M 11/12:22-29 17:01.4 35:44.3 35:45.4 0:01.0 11:29/M
73 JEREMY BRANNON BURLESON TX 643 31 M 7/9:30-39 17:01.4 35:44.3 36:24.5 0:40.1 11:29/M
74 BRAD KEARNEY 715 56 M 5/11:50-59 17:04.5 35:47.5 35:50.9 0:03.4 11:30/M
75 ELIZABETH DIRKS 688 64 F 1/3:60-69 17:40.6 35:48.2 35:52.0 0:03.7 11:31/M
76 ALEXIS CANSLER 783 40 F 7/16:40-49 18:16.7 36:24.4 37:17.6 0:53.1 11:42/M
77 VALERIE GOMEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 698 35 F 10/16:30-39 18:50.6 36:58.3 37:08.2 0:09.9 11:53/M
78 SHANNON MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 728 43 F 8/16:40-49 19:06.6 37:14.3 37:17.2 0:02.9 11:58/M
79 ROBERT MORRIS 739 59 M 6/11:50-59 18:35.8 37:18.7 37:25.3 0:06.5 12:00/M
80 JASON MARTIN 727 41 M 8/12:40-49 18:48.5 37:31.4 37:35.5 0:04.0 12:04/M
81 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ 781 43 M 9/12:40-49 20:03.2 38:46.1 39:33.9 0:47.7 12:28/M
82 RUTH RANGEL 646 42 F 9/16:40-49 20:38.8 38:46.5 39:34.2 0:47.7 12:28/M
83 ARIA TURNER 768 6 F 1/1: 1- 8 21:14.9 39:22.6 39:25.9 0:03.2 12:39/M
84 ABBY TURNER 767 37 F 11/16:30-39 21:16.0 39:23.6 39:27.2 0:03.5 12:40/M
85 KAYLA DRESCO FORT WORTH TX 296 35 F 12/16:30-39 21:23.0 39:30.6 39:39.9 0:09.2 12:42/M
86 JAMES BAKER 636 50 M 7/11:50-59 20:50.5 39:33.4 39:42.9 0:09.5 12:43/M
87 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 704 75 M 1/2:70-99 20:54.5 39:37.4 39:48.5 0:11.1 12:44/M
88 ALEXIS MARIONEAUX 633 28 F 4/7:22-29 21:31.4 39:39.0 39:45.3 0:06.2 12:45/M
89 JUSTIN BOLDT 796 33 M 8/9:30-39 21:33.7 40:16.6 40:21.7 0:05.1 12:57/M
90 SALMAN BJOJANI 605 41 M 10/12:40-49 22:13.6 40:56.5 42:04.2 1:07.7 13:10/M
91 CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS 685 14 M 5/5: 9-15 22:33.4 41:16.3 41:48.4 0:32.0 13:16/M
92 CRISTIAN GARZA 695 40 F 10/16:40-49 23:10.9 41:18.5 41:48.8 0:30.2 13:17/M
93 MARK MCGUFFIN 735 58 M 8/11:50-59 22:49.8 41:32.8 41:40.7 0:07.9 13:21/M
94 MEREDITH ROSE 620 23 F 5/7:22-29 23:42.9 41:50.6 42:02.2 0:11.6 13:27/M
95 TODD ROSE 621 56 M 9/11:50-59 23:07.9 41:50.8 42:02.0 0:11.2 13:27/M
96 TIM BAKER 671 55 M 10/11:50-59 23:32.7 42:15.6 42:19.6 0:04.0 13:35/M
97 JENN BAKER 669 50 F 6/10:50-59 24:08.1 42:15.8 42:19.8 0:03.9 13:35/M
98 LAKISHA BIVINS DALLAS TX 673 45 F 11/16:40-49 24:30.0 42:37.7 42:44.6 0:06.9 13:42/M
99 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 731 65 F 2/3:60-69 24:43.3 42:51.0 43:03.2 0:12.2 13:47/M
100 CHRISTINA CORREA 661 48 F 12/16:40-49 25:03.7 43:11.4 43:13.0 0:01.6 13:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SARAH HOPP FORT WORTH TX 652 33 F 13/16:30-39 25:45.5 43:53.2 44:04.0 0:10.8 14:07/M
102 RYAN BARSCHDORF 782 34 M 9/9:30-39 25:14.3 43:57.2 44:08.0 0:10.7 14:08/M
103 EMILY HINDS 630 38 F 14/16:30-39 26:02.8 44:10.4 44:15.3 0:04.8 14:12/M
104 MONA EL OUESLATI 626 35 F 15/16:30-39 26:04.9 44:12.6 44:18.4 0:05.8 14:13/M
105 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 732 80 F 2/2:70-99 26:14.6 44:22.3 44:35.8 0:13.5 14:16/M
106 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 700 43 F 13/16:40-49 26:44.3 44:52.0 44:59.0 0:07.0 14:26/M
107 LINDA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 697 51 F 7/10:50-59 27:26.8 45:34.5 45:44.6 0:10.1 14:39/M
108 JENI MUNDEN 647 31 F 16/16:30-39 27:51.8 45:59.4 46:32.0 0:32.5 14:47/M
109 THOMAS HOLM 703 58 M 11/11:50-59 27:39.1 46:22.0 46:54.3 0:32.2 14:55/M
110 LAURA HOLM 702 53 F 8/10:50-59 28:15.5 46:23.1 46:54.5 0:31.3 14:55/M
111 JERI LYN CROCKER ARLINGTON TX 625 44 F 14/16:40-49 28:29.8 46:37.5 46:44.6 0:07.1 14:59/M
112 VICTORIA LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 645 49 F 15/16:40-49 30:13.6 48:21.3 50:02.3 1:41.0 15:33/M
113 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 681 68 F 3/3:60-69 30:27.9 48:35.6 48:39.9 0:04.3 15:37/M
114 HECTOR LOPEZ 1106 23 M 12/12:22-29 30:04.3 48:47.3 48:47.3 15:41/M
115 MICHAEL MILLER 614 44 M 11/12:40-49 30:11.7 48:54.6 49:12.5 0:17.8 15:43/M
116 JULIE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 729 51 F 9/10:50-59 31:23.6 49:31.3 49:44.6 0:13.3 15:55/M
117 CHRISTINA GARZA 607 22 F 6/7:22-29 31:29.2 49:36.8 49:39.6 0:02.7 15:57/M
118 DAMON LADD EULESS TX 719 74 M 2/2:70-99 31:28.2 50:11.1 50:35.5 0:24.3 16:08/M
119 GEORGIA ERWIN 692 10 F 7/7: 9-15 32:17.0 50:24.6 50:24.6 16:12/M
120 ALIA TAYLOR 662 25 F 7/7:22-29 34:46.3 52:54.0 53:00.2 0:06.2 17:01/M
121 PERCY CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 624 46 M 12/12:40-49 35:18.5 54:01.4 54:09.3 0:07.9 17:22/M
122 GWENDOLYN TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 760 57 F 10/10:50-59 38:14.3 56:22.0 57:26.3 1:04.3 18:07/M
123 KELLI HOPTON 298 47 F 16/16:40-49 41:55.7 1:00:03.4 1:00:30.1 0:26.7 19:19/M
124 JIM TRANER 1109 68 M 4/4:60-69 44:21.3 1:03:04.3 1:05:26.8 2:22.5 20:17/M