11th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 25, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON CHERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 49 7   18:19.03 20:01.73 1:42.70 5:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVANS POLOLET SPRINGTOWN TX 1152 23 1   16:09.16 16:10.37 0:01.21 5:12/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 21 43 38   22:37.18 22:38.47 0:01.29 7:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONNIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 152 51 4   17:39.73 24:00.94 6:21.21 5:41/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REESE REILLY ARLINGTON TX 468 0 215   29:44.75 29:46.61 0:01.86 9:34/M
2 TIFFANY DORSEY ARLINGTON TX 35 0 247 1:04.90 30:49.65 31:09.61 0:19.96 9:55/M
3 JACQUELINE FAY ARLINGTON TX 248 0 350 5:18.75 35:03.50 36:10.13 1:06.63 11:16/M
4 RAINA WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1471 0 391 7:00.92 36:45.67 37:27.48 0:41.81 11:49/M
5 ALLISON RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 484 0 416 8:10.93 37:55.68 38:42.02 0:46.34 12:12/M
6 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 469 0 427 8:38.95 38:23.70 38:25.98 0:02.28 12:21/M
7 ROSANA DURAN CEDAR PARK TX 1410 0 467 11:01.40 40:46.15 41:05.62 0:19.47 13:06/M
8 BRITTNEY TEAGUE 882 526 16:12.27 45:57.02 47:10.01 1:12.99 14:46/M
9 DEBRA CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 200 0 632 30:35.81 1:00:20.56 1:01:02.10 0:41.54 19:24/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN SPOON ARLINGTON TX 119 0 122   26:32.06 26:33.02 0:00.96 8:32/M
2 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 346 0 169 1:31.44 28:03.50 28:17.58 0:14.08 9:01/M
3 LOGAN REILLY ARLINGTON TX 467 0 222 3:24.02 29:56.08 29:57.84 0:01.76 9:37/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1166 1166 225 3:25.68 29:57.74 30:52.90 0:55.16 9:38/M
5 DAVID JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 79 0 404 10:43.06 37:15.12 37:16.68 0:01.56 11:59/M
6 Unknown Partic. 41 41 429 11:59.63 38:31.69 39:05.22 0:33.53 12:23/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2992 2992 646 35:09.09 1:01:41.15 1:02:17.54 0:36.39 19:50/M
8 Unknown Partic. 574 574 664 41:25.55 1:07:57.61 1:07:57.61 21:51/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARPER FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 254 7 158   27:44.06 27:44.06 8:55/M
2 HILLARY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 255 7 300 5:13.08 32:57.14 32:57.14 10:36/M
3 BIANCA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 84 8 346 7:15.08 34:59.14 35:12.45 0:13.31 11:15/M
4 HARPER HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 301 8 636 32:42.35 1:00:26.41 1:01:06.63 0:40.22 19:26/M
5 CLARA BARNTHSON YUKON OK 14 7 665 40:17.19 1:08:01.25 1:08:39.75 0:38.50 21:52/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC BORGES ARLIGNTON TX 31 7 99   25:36.89 25:36.89 8:14/M
2 GEORGE HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 300 5 261 5:37.96 31:14.85 31:54.28 0:39.43 10:03/M
3 REID RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1156 8 267 6:06.17 31:43.06 31:51.37 0:08.31 10:12/M
4 LANE MCMAHAN ARLINGTON TX 400 8 271 6:14.32 31:51.21 32:02.74 0:11.53 10:14/M
5 AIDEN ROBBINS ARLINGTON TX 46 7 449 14:25.77 40:02.66 40:30.26 0:27.60 12:52/M
6 LEVI ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1411 7 517 19:49.75 45:26.64 46:00.58 0:33.94 14:37/M
7 MAREK O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 432 8 539 22:12.24 47:49.13 48:14.27 0:25.14 15:23/M
8 JAMES PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 449 8 577 27:50.10 53:26.99 54:04.33 0:37.34 17:11/M
9 TATE BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 19 5 637 34:55.38 1:00:32.27 1:01:10.01 0:37.74 19:28/M
10 HEATH BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 16 5 638 34:58.38 1:00:35.27 1:01:14.49 0:39.22 19:29/M
11 QUAID BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 18 8 642 35:20.94 1:00:57.83 1:00:57.83 19:36/M
12 MICHAEL STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 819 7 652 36:58.13 1:02:35.02 1:03:05.38 0:30.36 20:07/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALEY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 253 10 79   24:30.38 24:30.38 7:53/M
2 BRYCE WHEATON LEANDER TX 1466 9 200 4:30.82 29:01.20 29:39.42 0:38.22 9:20/M
3 NATALIA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 87 10 282 7:43.23 32:13.61 32:25.42 0:11.81 10:22/M
4 KAMRYN WHEATON LEANDER TX 1469 11 313 9:06.50 33:36.88 34:16.94 0:40.06 10:48/M
5 ISABEL DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 212 10 360 11:09.85 35:40.23 35:42.84 0:02.61 11:28/M
6 HALLE PEARL WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1467 9 393 12:17.97 36:48.35 37:31.35 0:43.00 11:50/M
7 BELLA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 226 11 421 13:32.83 38:03.21 38:11.55 0:08.34 12:14/M
8 EMILY SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 489 11 537 23:05.23 47:35.61 48:03.47 0:27.86 15:18/M
9 ALYSSA EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 234 11 571 28:07.48 52:37.86 52:45.15 0:07.29 16:55/M
10 ELEANOR PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 447 10 579 28:59.46 53:29.84 54:07.62 0:37.78 17:12/M
11 LIBBY BOONE ARLINGTON TX 900 10 593 30:40.41 55:10.79 55:59.11 0:48.32 17:44/M
12 ELISE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 20 11 641 36:26.09 1:00:56.47 1:00:56.47 19:36/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIN MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1149 11 62   23:47.84 23:54.68 0:06.84 7:39/M
2 SUTTON MURR ROGERS AR 1443 11 107 2:04.69 25:52.53 26:18.75 0:26.22 8:19/M
3 MATTHEW FLORES DECATUR TX 1481 9 142 3:18.76 27:06.60 27:21.25 0:14.65 8:43/M
4 TURNER MURR ROGERS AR 1444 9 189 4:52.18 28:40.02 29:06.69 0:26.67 9:13/M
5 HAYDEN HATFIELD CORINTH TX 1425 11 192 5:01.59 28:49.43 29:29.61 0:40.18 9:16/M
6 PARKER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1439 9 202 5:17.28 29:05.12 29:28.25 0:23.13 9:21/M
7 COEBURN FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 72 10 276 8:10.06 31:57.90 32:18.34 0:20.44 10:16/M
8 LEO ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 144 9 330 10:29.46 34:17.30 34:27.72 0:10.42 11:01/M
9 TY GLEASON 1491 10 355 11:40.82 35:28.66 35:50.45 0:21.79 11:24/M
10 JACOB PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 134 11 377 12:37.72 36:25.56 37:26.00 1:00.44 11:43/M
11 HOLT RESTOGFER ALEDO TX 885 9 417 14:08.40 37:56.24 38:18.36 0:22.12 12:12/M
12 ASH RUPERT ARLINGTON TX 486 10 494 19:02.12 42:49.96 42:49.96 13:46/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAITLIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 280 14 92   25:26.31 25:31.32 0:05.01 8:11/M
2 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 86 12 126 1:12.68 26:38.99 26:49.52 0:10.53 8:34/M
3 PARKER KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 357 12 129 1:17.27 26:43.58 26:48.62 0:05.04 8:35/M
4 KENADI HINER ARLINGTON TX 327 12 170 2:38.35 28:04.66 28:06.52 0:01.86 9:01/M
5 ALICE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 142 12 212 4:06.05 29:32.36 29:42.96 0:10.60 9:30/M
6 GRACE PEACOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 439 13 262 5:48.89 31:15.20 31:24.01 0:08.81 10:03/M
7 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 218 13 268 6:16.75 31:43.06 31:55.41 0:12.35 10:12/M
8 ADRIA FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 71 12 272 6:27.32 31:53.63 32:13.92 0:20.29 10:15/M
9 AILYN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 369 13 304 7:52.12 33:18.43 33:41.18 0:22.75 10:42/M
10 AVA GRACE HALE BULLARD TX 1174 14 378 11:00.39 36:26.70 36:35.75 0:09.05 11:43/M
11 GRACE FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 250 14 399 11:30.56 36:56.87 37:17.62 0:20.75 11:53/M
12 JENNA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 227 13 424 12:46.75 38:13.06 38:21.41 0:08.35 12:17/M
13 MIKELSA NG ARLINGTON TX 92 14 442 13:38.97 39:05.28 45:11.60 6:06.32 12:34/M
14 CALLEIGH HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 95 13 461 15:14.50 40:40.81 41:41.98 1:01.17 13:05/M
15 KENYATTA JACKSON DESOTO TX 1429 14 506 18:22.22 43:48.53 44:11.83 0:23.30 14:05/M
16 DANIELLE JACKSON DESOTO TX 1428 14 529 21:24.40 46:50.71 47:16.89 0:26.18 15:04/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 379 14 27   21:38.00 21:39.23 0:01.23 6:57/M
2 MADDOX HAWKINS ARLNGTON TX 38 14 35 0:40.80 22:18.80 22:23.97 0:05.17 7:10/M
3 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 109 14 51 1:28.72 23:06.72 23:08.58 0:01.86 7:26/M
4 JOSIAH BAGBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1489 13 64 2:14.08 23:52.08 24:03.47 0:11.39 7:40/M
5 DIEGO FLORES DECATUR TX 1480 13 96 3:53.98 25:31.98 25:46.95 0:14.97 8:12/M
6 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1413 12 108 4:19.58 25:57.58 26:12.01 0:14.43 8:21/M
7 BLAKE JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 334 14 123 4:54.65 26:32.65 26:36.10 0:03.45 8:32/M
8 MALIK NADAF ARLINGTON TX 892 14 131 5:10.82 26:48.82 26:59.19 0:10.37 8:37/M
9 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 129 12 148 5:44.55 27:22.55 27:25.33 0:02.78 8:48/M
10 EVAN STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 814 13 157 6:05.45 27:43.45 27:50.53 0:07.08 8:55/M
11 ETHAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 897 12 187 6:53.63 28:31.63 28:37.72 0:06.09 9:10/M
12 LEO DAUSSAT DORAVILLE GA 211 12 188 6:57.24 28:35.24 28:43.25 0:08.01 9:11/M
13 DAVIS CRONE ARLINGTON TX 205 13 204 7:30.22 29:08.22 29:16.70 0:08.48 9:22/M
14 GRAYSON BOONE ARLINGTON TX 898 12 239 8:59.05 30:37.05 30:44.37 0:07.32 9:51/M
15 JONATHAN RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 461 14 303 11:40.37 33:18.37 33:46.60 0:28.23 10:42/M
16 SAM VOGLER TYLER TX 840 12 341 13:04.10 34:42.10 35:04.90 0:22.80 11:09/M
17 WILLIAM KNIGHT HURST TX 138 13 389 15:04.23 36:42.23 36:53.91 0:11.68 11:48/M
18 JAVON GRAHAM COLUMBIA SC 285 12 397 15:16.59 36:54.59 37:25.76 0:31.17 11:52/M
19 DAMIEN SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 488 13 536 25:55.16 47:33.16 48:02.69 0:29.53 15:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 1449 16 28   21:42.00 21:48.72 0:06.72 6:59/M
2 BROOKE JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 335 16 40 0:57.26 22:39.26 22:42.29 0:03.03 7:17/M
3 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 210 18 41 1:01.44 22:43.44 22:44.65 0:01.21 7:18/M
4 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 168 18 44 1:03.42 22:45.42 22:48.91 0:03.49 7:19/M
5 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 214 15 54 1:51.57 23:33.57 23:35.61 0:02.04 7:34/M
6 ANGELIK FLORES DECATUR TX 1482 15 73 2:34.42 24:16.42 28:41.35 4:24.93 7:48/M
7 EMILY TURCO ARLINGTON TX 147 17 80 2:49.61 24:31.61 24:36.44 0:04.83 7:53/M
8 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 445 19 88 3:14.64 24:56.64 25:33.50 0:36.86 8:01/M
9 MARY MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1148 15 110 4:18.02 26:00.02 26:07.11 0:07.09 8:22/M
10 CLAUDIA LOURO ARLINGTON TX 1476 18 130 5:05.92 26:47.92 26:56.53 0:08.61 8:37/M
11 ELIZABETH SPOON ARLINGTON TX 120 18 251 9:14.35 30:56.35 30:59.27 0:02.92 9:57/M
12 MONICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 102 17 328 12:31.72 34:13.72 34:48.89 0:35.17 11:00/M
13 REBEKAH ECHOLS PFLUGERVILLE TX 237 16 348 13:20.40 35:02.40 35:29.21 0:26.81 11:16/M
14 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 863 18 354 13:45.99 35:27.99 36:32.14 1:04.15 11:24/M
15 PEIGHTON KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 358 15 532 25:31.92 47:13.92 47:52.69 0:38.77 15:11/M
16 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 222 19 551 27:17.52 48:59.52 49:54.08 0:54.56 15:45/M
17 ERIN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 42 17 601 34:23.67 56:05.67 57:28.06 1:22.39 18:02/M
18 RYLAN WILT INGRAM TX 78 15 655 42:09.69 1:03:51.69 1:04:57.86 1:06.17 20:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESAU GRIMALDO ARLINGTON TX TX 287 17 5   17:51.24 17:52.53 0:01.29 5:44/M
2 DIEGO RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 475 15 6 0:18.31 18:09.55 18:10.64 0:01.09 5:50/M
3 ETHAN GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 279 16 10 1:01.80 18:53.04 18:54.12 0:01.08 6:04/M
4 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 841 15 14 2:18.01 20:09.25 20:14.43 0:05.18 6:29/M
5 TYLER ZANE FORT WORTH TX 1167 17 17 2:34.04 20:25.28 21:22.09 0:56.81 6:34/M
6 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 1433 16 19 2:48.50 20:39.74 20:43.28 0:03.54 6:38/M
7 CHRISTOPHER LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 378 17 31 4:14.88 22:06.12 22:07.88 0:01.76 7:06/M
8 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 126 19 33 4:22.79 22:14.03 22:16.15 0:02.12 7:09/M
9 DEAN CRONE ARLINGTON TX 206 15 46 4:59.40 22:50.64 22:56.74 0:06.10 7:21/M
10 JAMIE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 201 16 59 5:53.68 23:44.92 23:54.94 0:10.02 7:38/M
11 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 169 16 68 6:13.89 24:05.13 24:08.04 0:02.91 7:45/M
12 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 1158 19 90 7:29.58 25:20.82 25:30.44 0:09.62 8:09/M
13 MATEI TUDORA 1492 18 105 7:58.07 25:49.31 26:27.70 0:38.39 8:18/M
14 ISAAC PEREZ DALLAS TX 133 18 109 8:07.08 25:58.32 26:56.46 0:58.14 8:21/M
15 YAHIA NADAF ARLINGTON TX 894 17 125 8:43.26 26:34.50 26:43.97 0:09.47 8:33/M
16 ANDREW SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 66 19 132 9:00.62 26:51.86 27:02.74 0:10.88 8:38/M
17 LAWSIN WILT INGRAM TX 76 18 134 9:02.00 26:53.24 27:51.70 0:58.46 8:39/M
18 STEPHEN ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 1452 17 144 9:23.38 27:14.62 28:05.19 0:50.57 8:45/M
19 AUBREY REED PANTEGO TX 1479 17 167 10:10.65 28:01.89 28:38.09 0:36.20 9:01/M
20 TOPHER FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 265 17 172 10:17.48 28:08.72 28:57.65 0:48.93 9:03/M
21 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 313 16 182 10:31.04 28:22.28 28:28.26 0:05.98 9:07/M
22 CAMERON HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 96 15 197 11:07.40 28:58.64 30:01.54 1:02.90 9:19/M
23 CONNOR CAMPBELL 1493 19 214 11:52.15 29:43.39 29:46.98 0:03.59 9:33/M
24 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 118 19 257 13:13.67 31:04.91 31:06.81 0:01.90 9:59/M
25 EMMANUEL GOUN ARLINGTON TX 281 19 315 15:47.68 33:38.92 33:56.01 0:17.09 10:49/M
26 NATE DIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1490 16 318 15:57.15 33:48.39 33:59.44 0:11.05 10:52/M
27 ASHTON BACKS ARLINGTON TX 164 18 352 17:28.77 35:20.01 36:24.09 1:04.08 11:22/M
28 ANDRES GALVAN DALLAS TX 268 16 388 18:49.18 36:40.42 38:01.30 1:20.88 11:47/M
29 PARKER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 225 16 390 18:54.11 36:45.35 37:41.24 0:55.89 11:49/M
30 COLIN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 803 19 464 22:52.70 40:43.94 41:09.76 0:25.82 13:06/M
31 DYLAN O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 430 17 555 31:25.79 49:17.03 49:42.96 0:25.93 15:51/M
32 MICHAEL PULLEY-ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 451 15 561 32:29.93 50:21.17 50:46.96 0:25.79 16:11/M
33 AIDAN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 6 18 605 38:58.52 56:49.76 57:14.60 0:24.84 18:16/M
34 RAY CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 64 17 656 46:12.49 1:04:03.73 1:04:16.71 0:12.98 20:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALEE HEISER ARLINGTON TX 315 23 11   19:34.72 19:35.54 0:00.82 6:17/M
2 ANNA-LISE KIRTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 353 21 84 5:06.09 24:40.81 24:42.08 0:01.27 7:56/M
3 ASHLEY GRIZZLE ARLINGTON TX 1421 24 111 6:32.95 26:07.67 26:16.83 0:09.16 8:24/M
4 NICOLE JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 81 22 163 8:19.78 27:54.50 27:58.14 0:03.64 8:58/M
5 JESS SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1455 20 171 8:32.50 28:07.22 28:13.67 0:06.45 9:02/M
6 SAMANTHA RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 463 24 190 9:08.24 28:42.96 29:10.63 0:27.67 9:14/M
7 CLAIRE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 824 23 194 9:21.96 28:56.68 29:00.97 0:04.29 9:18/M
8 CHELSEA VITE ARLINGTON TX 836 23 236 10:33.83 30:08.55 30:49.44 0:40.89 9:41/M
9 IVONNE MORENO ARLINGTON TX 1441 24 284 12:42.05 32:16.77 32:23.07 0:06.30 10:23/M
10 LAUREN DURAN ARLINGTON TX 1409 21 288 12:53.09 32:27.81 32:30.88 0:03.07 10:26/M
11 SKYLER TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 27 24 301 13:38.37 33:13.09 33:44.42 0:31.33 10:41/M
12 KAITLYNN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1161 21 351 15:38.54 35:13.26 35:47.17 0:33.91 11:19/M
13 SARAH PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 43 22 367 16:29.89 36:04.61 37:25.18 1:20.57 11:36/M
14 ERICK BACA ARLINGTON TX 1164 21 380 16:53.91 36:28.63 36:36.05 0:07.42 11:44/M
15 DAKOTA RANKIN FOREST HILL TX 465 22 432 19:03.42 38:38.14 39:14.17 0:36.03 12:25/M
16 VICTORIA GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1171 21 450 20:31.69 40:06.41 40:13.93 0:07.52 12:54/M
17 JENNIFER ALFARO FOREST HILL TX 1475 21 505 24:07.96 43:42.68 43:45.51 0:02.83 14:03/M
18 GABRIELA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 883 21 515 25:36.10 45:10.82 45:20.82 0:10.00 14:31/M
19 KATHERINE RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 462 22 580 34:01.65 53:36.37 54:05.10 0:28.73 17:14/M
20 PARKER WEBSTER BOSSIER CITY LA 849 23 585 34:22.51 53:57.23 54:10.81 0:13.58 17:21/M
21 SAVANNAH SUTTON ARLINGTON TX 821 24 613 37:44.64 57:19.36 58:31.76 1:12.40 18:26/M
22 MONICA BACA ARLINGTON TX 1170 22 662 47:18.73 1:06:53.45 1:07:02.46 0:09.01 21:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1146 21 8   18:32.64 18:34.75 0:02.11 5:58/M
2 KEVIN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 394 20 16 1:52.50 20:25.14 20:27.26 0:02.12 6:34/M
3 DANIEL LUNA ARLINGTON TX 377 20 18 2:05.44 20:38.08 20:40.46 0:02.38 6:38/M
4 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 1457 20 23 2:16.64 20:49.28 21:08.60 0:19.32 6:42/M
5 HUNTER CAMPBELL 1494 24 45 4:13.45 22:46.09 22:50.41 0:04.32 7:19/M
6 ALEX JOHNSON JR ARLINGTON TX 348 22 63 5:16.58 23:49.22 24:00.90 0:11.68 7:39/M
7 TEAGUE ATHERTON ARLINGTON TX 32 21 78 5:56.76 24:29.40 24:48.40 0:19.00 7:52/M
8 JAMES SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 67 21 136 8:26.30 26:58.94 27:09.68 0:10.74 8:40/M
9 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 151 20 143 8:34.20 27:06.84 33:29.02 6:22.18 8:43/M
10 ADAM TREECE BENTONVILLE AR 1462 23 160 9:13.50 27:46.14 28:37.33 0:51.19 8:56/M
11 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 314 23 181 9:49.00 28:21.64 28:26.98 0:05.34 9:07/M
12 SIREEN NADAF ARLINGTON TX 893 22 233 11:35.16 30:07.80 30:17.43 0:09.63 9:41/M
13 EVAN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 804 22 256 12:26.71 30:59.35 30:59.35 9:58/M
14 SIERRA GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1169 23 381 17:57.27 36:29.91 36:37.75 0:07.84 11:44/M
15 ELIJAH CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 189 23 426 19:47.14 38:19.78 38:35.42 0:15.64 12:19/M
16 CODY TILLS FOREST RIDGE TX 829 23 430 20:01.34 38:33.98 39:12.04 0:38.06 12:24/M
17 JUAN GUEVARA IRVING TX 1422 22 521 27:07.21 45:39.85 45:39.85 14:41/M
18 ETHAN CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 62 20 533 28:42.99 47:15.63 47:30.92 0:15.29 15:12/M
19 SPENCER ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 8 20 607 38:18.13 56:50.77 57:15.87 0:25.10 18:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX 859 27 36   22:29.48 22:43.61 0:14.13 7:14/M
2 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 298 27 87 2:24.78 24:54.26 25:18.55 0:24.29 8:00/M
3 TIFFANY AU-YEUNG CINCINNATI OH 163 29 141 4:36.94 27:06.42 27:15.34 0:08.92 8:43/M
4 BETH CURNUTT GOLDSBORO NC 209 27 145 4:45.46 27:14.94 28:07.65 0:52.71 8:45/M
5 CELESTE CAMPBELL 1495 27 147 4:49.65 27:19.13 27:23.47 0:04.34 8:47/M
6 JENNA CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 187 26 196 6:28.93 28:58.41 29:18.58 0:20.17 9:19/M
7 SOLEIL HERNANDEZ HOUSTON TX 318 25 206 6:46.08 29:15.56 29:25.50 0:09.94 9:24/M
8 ASIASHARIE CRUZ ADDISON TX 208 29 221 7:24.62 29:54.10 30:44.80 0:50.70 9:37/M
9 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 456 26 228 7:30.34 29:59.82 30:07.37 0:07.55 9:38/M
10 NALLELY VITE ARLINGTON TX 837 26 231 7:35.95 30:05.43 30:45.70 0:40.27 9:40/M
11 BRITTANY ST JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 809 25 237 8:06.26 30:35.74 31:08.22 0:32.48 9:50/M
12 EDITH MORENO ARLINGTON TX 1440 26 263 8:56.82 31:26.30 31:33.87 0:07.57 10:06/M
13 ALLISON NEWMAN CHAPEL HILL NC 422 25 279 9:30.39 31:59.87 32:54.84 0:54.97 10:17/M
14 RAELEA SUTTON GRAPEVINE TX 820 26 280 9:32.60 32:02.08 33:10.09 1:08.01 10:18/M
15 JENNY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 80 25 309 11:03.75 33:33.23 33:38.04 0:04.81 10:47/M
16 NASRIN SANIEE BENBROOKE TX 494 27 321 11:31.48 34:00.96 34:14.23 0:13.27 10:56/M
17 DARAJA BURGAN-JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 180 26 329 11:44.76 34:14.24 34:27.53 0:13.29 11:00/M
18 AMBER KELLY ARLINGTON TX 351 29 333 11:51.72 34:21.20 34:52.15 0:30.95 11:03/M
19 EMILIE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 290 27 353 12:57.89 35:27.37 36:13.68 0:46.31 11:24/M
20 JESICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 101 26 362 13:15.09 35:44.57 36:20.79 0:36.22 11:29/M
21 KATIE YOKLEY HASLET TX 865 29 369 13:36.95 36:06.43 37:17.44 1:11.01 11:36/M
22 ANGELICA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 880 28 438 16:23.88 38:53.36 40:12.68 1:19.32 12:30/M
23 CIERA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 275 25 439 16:27.15 38:56.63 39:43.85 0:47.22 12:31/M
24 AMANDA BACA ARLINGTON TX 1172 26 452 17:38.16 40:07.64 40:15.89 0:08.25 12:54/M
25 MERICA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 28 27 468 18:17.84 40:47.32 41:14.83 0:27.51 13:07/M
26 SAMANTHA PEREDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 29 501 20:50.39 43:19.87 44:39.00 1:19.13 13:56/M
27 JANIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX 100 29 508 21:32.26 44:01.74 44:36.22 0:34.48 14:09/M
28 JULIETA PEREZ DALLAS TX 135 27 566 28:35.47 51:04.95 52:05.62 1:00.67 16:25/M
29 KRYSTAL EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 235 28 572 30:09.59 52:39.07 52:46.47 0:07.40 16:56/M
30 SABRINA WEBSTER BOSSIER CITY LA 850 25 584 31:26.28 53:55.76 54:10.07 0:14.31 17:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 854 29 3   17:17.68 17:19.34 0:01.66 5:33/M
2 TIM BILES ARLINGTON TX 895 29 9 1:32.36 18:50.04 18:50.92 0:00.88 6:03/M
3 MERVIN TREJO BEDFORD TX 830 25 12 2:36.44 19:54.12 19:57.10 0:02.98 6:24/M
4 KARL BONEFAS ROCKWALL TX 170 28 21 3:30.15 20:47.83 21:11.36 0:23.53 6:41/M
5 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS GALVESTON TX 1488 26 30 4:36.07 21:53.75 22:09.68 0:15.93 7:02/M
6 MOSE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 291 27 43 5:27.24 22:44.92 22:59.25 0:14.33 7:19/M
7 SAM TEKLITZ Colleyville TX 1497 25 55 6:16.70 23:34.38 23:41.74 0:07.36 7:35/M
8 AARON ST JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 808 29 60 6:29.12 23:46.80 24:21.33 0:34.53 7:39/M
9 JOEY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 801 29 75 7:00.38 24:18.06 24:28.16 0:10.10 7:49/M
10 JOHN GUGLIELMI ARLINGTON TX 289 26 86 7:29.02 24:46.70 25:01.41 0:14.71 7:58/M
11 ALEX CHAVARRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 26 113 8:52.36 26:10.04 27:23.67 1:13.63 8:25/M
12 FAHED ALDADA ARLINGTON TX 159 28 121 9:10.89 26:28.57 26:37.78 0:09.21 8:31/M
13 ROMAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 137 25 133 9:34.50 26:52.18 27:49.06 0:56.88 8:38/M
14 JASON POWELL 1496 27 146 10:01.04 27:18.72 27:22.68 0:03.96 8:47/M
15 MATTHEW HUDGINS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 330 25 166 10:42.35 28:00.03 28:23.50 0:23.47 9:00/M
16 ANDREW HUDGINS LAS VEGAS NV 329 26 174 10:51.92 28:09.60 28:33.08 0:23.48 9:03/M
17 ZACHARY CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 191 27 195 11:39.03 28:56.71 29:10.81 0:14.10 9:18/M
18 CAMERON OSTERHAUS HOUSTON TX 433 25 205 11:57.87 29:15.55 29:25.35 0:09.80 9:24/M
19 TREY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 83 25 218 12:27.65 29:45.33 29:49.59 0:04.26 9:34/M
20 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 459 26 270 14:31.11 31:48.79 32:06.67 0:17.88 10:14/M
21 KESHAWN NG ARLINGTON TX 91 25 283 14:57.16 32:14.84 38:26.09 6:11.25 10:22/M
22 ALEX FAHRENTHOLD RIVERDALE CA 245 25 286 15:07.76 32:25.44 32:47.32 0:21.88 10:25/M
23 CRISPIN MUESSLE ARLINGTON TX 415 27 307 16:10.38 33:28.06 33:31.16 0:03.10 10:46/M
24 SAGAR PUTTASWAMY ARLINGTON TX 1448 28 311 16:17.88 33:35.56 34:58.95 1:23.39 10:48/M
25 PAUL VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 153 26 340 17:24.41 34:42.09 40:55.53 6:13.44 11:09/M
26 CONNER HALEY FORT WORTH TX 296 29 344 17:35.98 34:53.66 36:17.99 1:24.33 11:13/M
27 NICK YOKLEY HASLET TX 866 29 370 18:51.60 36:09.28 37:20.60 1:11.32 11:37/M
28 ANDRES VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 834 27 500 26:01.14 43:18.82 44:38.04 1:19.22 13:55/M
29 BRIAN BUCKINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1 25 633 43:03.77 1:00:21.45 1:01:04.99 0:43.54 19:24/M
30 MIGUEL GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1168 26 661 49:34.66 1:06:52.34 1:07:01.43 0:09.09 21:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 453 32 22   20:48.48 20:48.48 6:41/M
2 ASHLEE KATES-ASCIOTI ARLINGTON TX 1431 30 26 0:22.46 21:10.94 21:13.25 0:02.31 6:48/M
3 SARAH GLENN PITTSBURG CA 272 30 61 2:59.22 23:47.70 23:49.58 0:01.88 7:39/M
4 JACLYN BUCKINGHAM DENVER CO 3 30 112 5:21.35 26:09.83 26:22.39 0:12.56 8:25/M
5 KATIE CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 94 31 115 5:23.92 26:12.40 26:18.94 0:06.54 8:25/M
6 LIZET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 471 31 151 6:34.85 27:23.33 27:40.93 0:17.60 8:48/M
7 ALEXANDRA MELENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 404 30 165 7:11.06 27:59.54 29:02.81 1:03.27 9:00/M
8 AZIA SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 31 175 7:22.99 28:11.47 28:19.39 0:07.92 9:04/M
9 AMANDA LOE PANTEGO TX 366 34 184 7:38.81 28:27.29 29:23.77 0:56.48 9:09/M
10 REESE RICHARDSON PANTEGO TX 473 34 186 7:42.88 28:31.36 29:28.81 0:57.45 9:10/M
11 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 322 30 201 8:14.98 29:03.46 29:32.66 0:29.20 9:20/M
12 KEELY O'DONLEY ARLINGTON TX 427 32 226 9:10.36 29:58.84 30:54.87 0:56.03 9:38/M
13 ALYX HOWELL GRAPEVINE TX 103 34 241 9:49.04 30:37.52 30:44.06 0:06.54 9:51/M
14 CANDICE FLESNER HANFORD CA 263 32 285 11:36.00 32:24.48 32:46.99 0:22.51 10:25/M
15 ASHTON FINKENBINDER ARLINGTON TX 259 34 287 11:39.05 32:27.53 33:12.47 0:44.94 10:26/M
16 REGINA M ADAME ARLINGTON TX 381 33 292 11:52.51 32:40.99 33:22.40 0:41.41 10:30/M
17 KELSEY HENSON BURLESON TX 316 31 379 15:39.39 36:27.87 37:22.57 0:54.70 11:43/M
18 EMILY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 48 34 382 15:41.58 36:30.06 37:50.70 1:20.64 11:44/M
19 KRYSTAL SALVATIERRA ARLINGTON TX 492 33 395 16:01.85 36:50.33 37:02.65 0:12.32 11:51/M
20 BRITTANY GOLLIDAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 273 33 410 16:36.53 37:25.01 37:40.09 0:15.08 12:02/M
21 JOHNERIC RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 485 34 415 17:06.01 37:54.49 38:40.73 0:46.24 12:11/M
22 EDNA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 293 34 446 18:53.38 39:41.86 39:50.97 0:09.11 12:46/M
23 ERICA DOTY HURST TX 230 31 509 23:28.82 44:17.30 45:05.21 0:47.91 14:14/M
24 TESCH USSERY ARLINGTON TX 831 30 519 24:45.13 45:33.61 46:48.34 1:14.73 14:39/M
25 ARTASIA HAYWARD IRVING TX 310 32 549 27:47.68 48:36.16 48:41.76 0:05.60 15:38/M
26 HALEY HIBBS ALEDO TX 321 30 556 28:29.18 49:17.66 50:49.36 1:31.70 15:51/M
27 CATHERINE NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 148 31 557 28:36.51 49:24.99 50:38.06 1:13.07 15:53/M
28 MINERVA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 31 565 30:13.87 51:02.35 52:01.99 0:59.64 16:25/M
29 LOUISE JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 344 34 609 36:23.66 57:12.14 58:04.37 0:52.23 18:24/M
30 ARIANA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 480 33 619 36:39.96 57:28.44 59:02.67 1:34.23 18:29/M
31 SAMANTHA HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 305 32 640 40:00.82 1:00:49.30 1:01:03.89 0:14.59 19:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW PETERS MADISON WI 1447 33 2   16:20.69 16:21.40 0:00.71 5:15/M
2 SAMUEL ASCIOTI ARLINGTON TX 1403 32 15 4:02.28 20:22.97 20:26.23 0:03.26 6:33/M
3 BLAKE CARPENTER ARLINGTON TX 184 32 29 5:32.44 21:53.13 34:23.01 12:29.88 7:02/M
4 BRENT CECIL ARLINGTON TX 121 34 37 6:16.01 22:36.70 22:42.52 0:05.82 7:16/M
5 ANDREW GLENN PITTSBURG CA 271 32 53 7:06.97 23:27.66 23:30.81 0:03.15 7:32/M
6 KEVIN HASCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 307 34 56 7:14.73 23:35.42 23:42.30 0:06.88 7:35/M
7 ROBERTO GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 295 30 65 7:37.82 23:58.51 24:08.43 0:09.92 7:42/M
8 JESSE GALLEGOS FORT WORTH TX 267 30 67 7:43.30 24:03.99 24:03.99 7:44/M
9 JOHN COLT ARLINGTON TX 203 33 77 8:06.88 24:27.57 25:02.46 0:34.89 7:52/M
10 ZACH VASQUEZ BURLESON TX 833 31 93 9:06.00 25:26.69 26:24.91 0:58.22 8:11/M
11 JAMES BUCKINGHAM DENVER CO 4 31 104 9:26.99 25:47.68 25:59.80 0:12.12 8:17/M
12 JACOB WILLIAMS KIRKLAND WA 855 33 106 9:31.69 25:52.38 26:09.24 0:16.86 8:19/M
13 MIGUEL MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 405 31 135 10:37.15 26:57.84 26:59.59 0:01.75 8:40/M
14 KYLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 806 30 139 10:40.87 27:01.56 27:02.38 0:00.82 8:41/M
15 SAMMY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 483 32 176 11:51.21 28:11.90 28:52.96 0:41.06 9:04/M
16 JUSTIN TEEL ARLINGTON TX 822 34 180 11:59.12 28:19.81 28:28.75 0:08.94 9:06/M
17 BRIAN CULBERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 57 34 183 12:05.54 28:26.23 28:36.01 0:09.78 9:09/M
18 ANTHONY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 455 30 223 13:35.48 29:56.17 30:53.21 0:57.04 9:37/M
19 STEDMAN ADJEI ADDISON TX 157 32 224 13:36.21 29:56.90 30:48.51 0:51.61 9:37/M
20 MARK HOWELL GRAPEVINE TX 104 33 240 14:16.65 30:37.34 30:44.45 0:07.11 9:51/M
21 DANIEL GOLLIDAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 274 33 294 16:28.67 32:49.36 33:04.21 0:14.85 10:33/M
22 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 106 34 338 18:12.56 34:33.25 34:47.26 0:14.01 11:07/M
23 BRAD JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 341 34 357 19:10.71 35:31.40 36:18.33 0:46.93 11:25/M
24 ARMANDO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 132 32 383 20:09.43 36:30.12 37:28.86 0:58.74 11:44/M
25 NICHOLAS GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 277 33 418 21:39.82 38:00.51 38:39.89 0:39.38 12:13/M
26 BRIAN STANEK FORT WORTH TX 810 33 440 22:36.63 38:57.32 39:45.32 0:48.00 12:31/M
27 JORDON NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 149 30 451 23:46.83 40:07.52 43:02.54 2:55.02 12:54/M
28 CHRISTIAN HIBBS ALEDO TX 320 32 554 32:55.98 49:16.67 50:48.12 1:31.45 15:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 143 36 25   21:05.47 21:06.65 0:01.18 6:47/M
2 KIM LANE MANSFIELD TX 360 36 70 3:03.30 24:08.77 35:09.05 11:00.28 7:46/M
3 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTO TX 392 37 81 3:27.54 24:33.01 24:38.76 0:05.75 7:54/M
4 GISELLE BORGES ARLIGNTON TX 30 36 97 4:29.82 25:35.29 25:35.29 8:14/M
5 ERIN WADE ARLINGTON TX 53 38 98 4:29.98 25:35.45 25:38.21 0:02.76 8:14/M
6 MARIA DELGADO HURST TX 221 37 119 5:19.84 26:25.31 26:28.42 0:03.11 8:30/M
7 XóCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 99 36 153 6:20.69 27:26.16 27:57.84 0:31.68 8:49/M
8 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 257 37 156 6:28.58 27:34.05 27:45.10 0:11.05 8:52/M
9 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 1420 37 178 7:09.59 28:15.06 28:25.58 0:10.52 9:05/M
10 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 457 36 245 9:43.57 30:49.04 30:57.63 0:08.59 9:55/M
11 STACEY GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 37 37 246 9:43.84 30:49.31 31:09.32 0:20.01 9:55/M
12 NIKKI WHEATON LEANDER TX 1470 38 317 12:36.25 33:41.72 34:21.62 0:39.90 10:50/M
13 CHARLOTTE TOBIN EULESS TX 1460 36 334 13:16.67 34:22.14 35:02.97 0:40.83 11:03/M
14 NICOLE BOTTEMILLER GILBERT AZ 174 36 374 15:11.75 36:17.22 37:00.31 0:43.09 11:40/M
15 ASHLEY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX 24 35 375 15:17.31 36:22.78 36:48.68 0:25.90 11:42/M
16 APRIL THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1487 38 384 15:29.57 36:35.04 36:50.76 0:15.72 11:46/M
17 ANNE BOWLING ARLINGTON TX 176 36 385 15:29.72 36:35.19 37:38.68 1:03.49 11:46/M
18 CANDICE GRAHAM COLUMBIA SC 284 35 392 15:41.94 36:47.41 37:16.94 0:29.53 11:50/M
19 JORDAN WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1468 36 394 15:44.55 36:50.02 37:33.31 0:43.29 11:51/M
20 HALEY LATHAM KENNEDALE TX 1435 36 403 16:00.23 37:05.70 41:58.39 4:52.69 11:55/M
21 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 107 35 406 16:10.08 37:15.55 37:28.50 0:12.95 11:59/M
22 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 98 38 409 16:16.87 37:22.34 37:22.34 12:01/M
23 OLIVIA SWYHART ARLINGTON TX 50 38 411 16:19.58 37:25.05 37:52.94 0:27.89 12:02/M
24 LANESHA DAVIS BEDFORD TX 216 38 423 17:06.24 38:11.71 38:30.14 0:18.43 12:17/M
25 JESSICA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 228 36 428 17:21.54 38:27.01 38:34.62 0:07.61 12:22/M
26 LINDSEY FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 73 36 434 17:38.34 38:43.81 39:04.91 0:21.10 12:27/M
27 VIVIANA MEZA VISALIA CA 407 39 465 19:40.51 40:45.98 41:30.31 0:44.33 13:06/M
28 KAITLIN PURGASON ARLINGTON TX 452 36 470 20:02.42 41:07.89 51:22.52 10:14.63 13:13/M
29 MEGAN €FLEETO DAVIS MARBLE FALLS TX 217 37 476 20:12.17 41:17.64 42:18.68 1:01.04 13:16/M
30 ANGELICA NAVARRO VISALIA CA 418 39 477 20:13.88 41:19.35 41:19.35 13:17/M
31 CAROL LOYD DALLAS TX 375 36 481 20:38.88 41:44.35 42:58.36 1:14.01 13:25/M
32 VANESSA ROBBINS ARLINGTON TX 47 36 520 24:30.42 45:35.89 46:02.03 0:26.14 14:39/M
33 MARY MAEZ HURST TX 386 38 569 30:09.23 51:14.70 52:34.26 1:19.56 16:28/M
34 MAYRA TORRES-GONZALEZ AUSTIN TX 1157 39 570 31:28.89 52:34.36 52:59.64 0:25.28 16:54/M
35 BRANDI RASMUSSEN MANSFIELD TX 45 36 576 32:10.05 53:15.52 53:34.43 0:18.91 17:07/M
36 STEPHANIE STEVENON 869 38 592 33:34.96 54:40.43 55:49.25 1:08.82 17:35/M
37 BETHANY BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 13 35 631 39:14.72 1:00:20.19 1:00:58.02 0:37.83 19:24/M
38 MEL STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 818 36 651 41:29.47 1:02:34.94 1:03:03.51 0:28.57 20:07/M
39 JESSICA PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1153 36 666 49:23.79 1:10:29.26 1:11:48.48 1:19.22 22:40/M
40 RACHEL PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1154 39 667 49:24.92 1:10:30.39 1:11:50.17 1:19.78 22:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 470 39 13   20:04.39 20:05.48 0:01.09 6:27/M
2 ABEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 368 37 47 2:48.41 22:52.80 22:54.84 0:02.04 7:21/M
3 ERIC JAMES LEE THOMAS WICHITA KS 1459 39 57 3:35.80 23:40.19 23:44.83 0:04.64 7:37/M
4 ENRIQUE DELGADO HURST TX 220 37 69 4:00.82 24:05.21 24:08.67 0:03.46 7:45/M
5 KELVIN TOBIN WOODSFIELD OH 1461 35 74 4:13.49 24:17.88 24:56.69 0:38.81 7:48/M
6 KENNY CHUNG ARLINGTON TX 196 39 103 5:38.10 25:42.49 26:31.87 0:49.38 8:16/M
7 PHILLIP WELCH ARLINGTON TX 851 38 149 7:18.44 27:22.83 27:44.55 0:21.72 8:48/M
8 JOEY CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 93 38 179 8:10.79 28:15.18 28:22.07 0:06.89 9:05/M
9 BEN WHEATON LEANDER TX 1465 39 198 8:55.40 28:59.79 29:39.81 0:40.02 9:19/M
10 PAUL BORJAS ARLINGTON TX 173 39 210 9:19.40 29:23.79 29:47.91 0:24.12 9:27/M
11 ISAAC GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1144 39 243 10:38.38 30:42.77 31:08.05 0:25.28 9:52/M
12 MARCEL HAYWARD IRVING TX 312 37 305 13:16.72 33:21.11 33:27.21 0:06.10 10:43/M
13 KEVIN HARDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 37 310 13:30.52 33:34.91 33:48.25 0:13.34 10:48/M
14 JUAN FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 256 39 336 14:25.46 34:29.85 34:29.85 11:05/M
15 ANDREW WALTON ARLINGTON TX 846 38 359 15:35.71 35:40.10 36:54.94 1:14.84 11:28/M
16 ROSS WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1472 37 396 16:46.92 36:51.31 37:35.36 0:44.05 11:51/M
17 JOSHUA FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 251 39 400 16:52.53 36:56.92 37:17.47 0:20.55 11:53/M
18 DYLAN ECKSTROM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 238 39 436 18:44.50 38:48.89 39:10.25 0:21.36 12:29/M
19 DEREK VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 886 37 441 18:56.16 39:00.55 39:13.16 0:12.61 12:32/M
20 BLAKE CHINN ARLINGTON TX 884 37 516 25:20.46 45:24.85 45:52.89 0:28.04 14:36/M
21 NICK SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 490 35 545 28:09.79 48:14.18 48:40.85 0:26.67 15:31/M
22 MICHAEL ROBERTSON DALLAS TX 479 39 559 29:45.32 49:49.71 51:11.92 1:22.21 16:01/M
23 SAUL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 269 35 618 37:22.83 57:27.22 59:02.49 1:35.27 18:28/M
24 JON HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 302 37 635 40:18.22 1:00:22.61 1:01:01.10 0:38.49 19:25/M
25 MATT STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 817 37 650 42:28.58 1:02:32.97 1:03:04.43 0:31.46 20:06/M
26 ANDREW BARNTHSON YUKON OK 12 38 663 47:52.35 1:07:56.74 1:08:33.72 0:36.98 21:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE HALE BULLARD TX 1173 40 66   24:00.22 24:09.64 0:09.42 7:43/M
2 DARLENE DREW MANSFIELD TX 1477 43 116 2:15.06 26:15.28 27:29.30 1:14.02 8:26/M
3 SHAY JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 336 41 173 4:08.56 28:08.78 28:12.93 0:04.15 9:03/M
4 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 286 42 213 5:39.64 29:39.86 30:54.94 1:15.08 9:32/M
5 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 326 41 216 5:44.67 29:44.89 30:08.81 0:23.92 9:34/M
6 JACQULINE REYNA ARLINGTON TX 1450 40 253 6:57.44 30:57.66 31:11.74 0:14.08 9:57/M
7 KELLY PEACOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 440 41 254 6:57.84 30:58.06 31:43.60 0:45.54 9:57/M
8 KELLY WHITE EULESS TX 852 43 255 6:58.88 30:59.10 31:18.16 0:19.06 9:58/M
9 SAMANTHA ECKSTROM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 239 42 264 7:29.84 31:30.06 31:50.29 0:20.23 10:08/M
10 SUSIE STARK ARLINGTON TX 811 42 273 7:54.16 31:54.38 32:06.29 0:11.91 10:15/M
11 SARAH FARRELL EULESS TX 1416 40 277 7:58.59 31:58.81 32:38.96 0:40.15 10:17/M
12 GINA REYNOLDS CHICAGO IL 56 43 278 7:59.20 31:59.42 32:55.72 0:56.30 10:17/M
13 MELISSA CROWN ARLINGTON TX 207 42 293 8:41.92 32:42.14 33:14.73 0:32.59 10:31/M
14 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 85 43 347 11:01.33 35:01.55 35:16.17 0:14.62 11:16/M
15 KELA WALTON ARLINGTON TX 847 42 363 11:49.69 35:49.91 37:04.24 1:14.33 11:31/M
16 OLIVIA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 213 41 365 11:51.64 35:51.86 35:54.37 0:02.51 11:32/M
17 JAMIE SCAPERROTTA MIDLOTHIAN TX 495 40 398 12:56.58 36:56.80 37:44.56 0:47.76 11:53/M
18 KATHERINE ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 155 41 402 12:58.06 36:58.28 38:03.65 1:05.37 11:53/M
19 ANNDI RISINGER ARLINGTON TX 474 42 425 14:14.42 38:14.64 38:38.38 0:23.74 12:18/M
20 RAQUEL PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 443 44 443 15:07.76 39:07.98 39:28.73 0:20.75 12:35/M
21 AMANDA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 89 42 454 16:18.74 40:18.96 46:25.88 6:06.92 12:57/M
22 CRYSTAL HOOPER MANSFIELD TX 97 41 455 16:19.50 40:19.72 41:22.07 1:02.35 12:58/M
23 BRANDI BOWEN BEDFORD TX 175 41 460 16:35.07 40:35.29 41:23.16 0:47.87 13:03/M
24 YENI ORTEGA KATY TX 429 41 480 17:32.41 41:32.63 42:04.30 0:31.67 13:21/M
25 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 389 43 511 20:29.71 44:29.93 44:47.23 0:17.30 14:18/M
26 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 1442 42 512 20:34.05 44:34.27 44:50.27 0:16.00 14:20/M
27 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1414 43 518 21:27.80 45:28.02 46:00.33 0:32.31 14:37/M
28 SAMONICA WATSON MESQUITE TX 848 40 524 21:48.91 45:49.13 46:01.02 0:11.89 14:44/M
29 JENNIFER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 466 42 546 24:19.55 48:19.77 48:44.47 0:24.70 15:32/M
30 ELISE PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 448 44 581 29:37.80 53:38.02 54:13.46 0:35.44 17:15/M
31 JENNIFER BOONE ARLINGTON TX 899 42 594 31:12.49 55:12.71 56:02.65 0:49.94 17:45/M
32 AMY CLARK ARLINGTON TX 198 41 615 33:23.29 57:23.51 58:34.50 1:10.99 18:27/M
33 ALISHA BUNN GARLAND TX 888 40 622 34:01.40 58:01.62 58:46.44 0:44.82 18:39/M
34 JENNIFER ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 477 41 644 37:19.38 1:01:19.60 1:01:42.35 0:22.75 19:43/M
35 TIFFANY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 347 40 668 49:56.93 1:13:57.15 1:14:31.14 0:33.99 23:47/M
36 SHERRI WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 60 40 669 50:07.14 1:14:07.36 1:14:30.41 0:23.05 23:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 1401 42 39   22:37.92 22:41.51 0:03.59 7:16/M
2 DUSTIN FANCHER KENNEDALE TX 1415 40 82 2:02.22 24:40.14 24:44.10 0:03.96 7:56/M
3 HA MAI EULESS TX 387 40 89 2:27.89 25:05.81 25:54.13 0:48.32 8:04/M
4 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 325 41 193 6:12.38 28:50.30 29:20.67 0:30.37 9:16/M
5 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1437 42 203 6:27.87 29:05.79 29:28.51 0:22.72 9:21/M
6 TRAVIS JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 337 41 250 8:17.12 30:55.04 30:59.51 0:04.47 9:56/M
7 ERIC DAVIS MARBLE FALLS TX 215 43 265 8:56.53 31:34.45 32:36.06 1:01.61 10:09/M
8 ROBERTO BANDA DUNCANVILLE TX 1404 40 266 9:03.22 31:41.14 42:08.88 10:27.74 10:11/M
9 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1155 41 269 9:05.28 31:43.20 31:51.17 0:07.97 10:12/M
10 ERIK HUDAK EULESS TX 1427 41 275 9:19.73 31:57.65 32:37.62 0:39.97 10:16/M
11 JOSHUA FINKENBINDER ARLINGTON TX 260 41 302 10:36.59 33:14.51 34:00.75 0:46.24 10:41/M
12 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 145 43 332 11:42.64 34:20.56 34:32.24 0:11.68 11:02/M
13 COREY ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 154 41 335 11:49.04 34:26.96 35:30.29 1:03.33 11:04/M
14 WAYNE CLAY COPPELL TX 1162 40 356 12:50.97 35:28.89 35:59.75 0:30.86 11:24/M
15 ARIEL ORTEGA KATY TX 428 43 435 16:08.63 38:46.55 39:19.75 0:33.20 12:28/M
16 OCTAVIO MEDELLIN FORT WORTH TX 403 44 475 18:36.24 41:14.16 42:34.15 1:19.99 13:15/M
17 ALAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 896 42 497 20:22.06 42:59.98 43:48.21 0:48.23 13:49/M
18 VANCENT LOYD DALLAS TX 376 40 522 23:02.56 45:40.48 46:55.92 1:15.44 14:41/M
19 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1412 44 523 23:06.31 45:44.23 46:17.03 0:32.80 14:42/M
20 ERIC O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 431 40 540 25:15.97 47:53.89 48:19.54 0:25.65 15:24/M
21 CHRIS CLARK ARLINGTON TX 199 43 612 34:40.62 57:18.54 58:29.27 1:10.73 18:25/M
22 GALEN TURNER MANSFIELD TX 1464 41 626 35:56.36 58:34.28 1:07:15.94 8:41.66 18:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 49 48 102   25:40.77 25:59.53 0:18.76 8:15/M
2 TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 339 48 138 1:19.29 27:00.06 27:03.49 0:03.43 8:41/M
3 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 805 48 162 2:11.41 27:52.18 28:08.01 0:15.83 8:58/M
4 JULIE PITTMAN MANSFIELD TX 44 46 199 3:20.31 29:01.08 29:21.30 0:20.22 9:20/M
5 TARA FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 1418 49 227 4:18.87 29:59.64 30:09.86 0:10.22 9:38/M
6 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 150 47 232 4:26.08 30:06.85 36:30.46 6:23.61 9:41/M
7 BRANDI DANIEL ARLINGTON TX 34 45 249 5:14.26 30:55.03 31:10.28 0:15.25 9:56/M
8 BRAELYNN FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 249 49 274 6:16.65 31:57.42 32:17.71 0:20.29 10:16/M
9 LINDA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 1151 45 290 6:56.65 32:37.42 32:37.42 10:29/M
10 MARI WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 857 45 298 7:14.66 32:55.43 33:43.40 0:47.97 10:35/M
11 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 464 49 308 7:48.15 33:28.92 34:01.54 0:32.62 10:46/M
12 MARY ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 242 47 323 8:21.36 34:02.13 34:51.37 0:49.24 10:57/M
13 ANA CARRASCO DALLAS TX 185 48 339 8:53.35 34:34.12 35:54.86 1:20.74 11:07/M
14 JAMIE ECHOLS PFLUGERVILLE TX 236 45 349 9:21.71 35:02.48 35:30.15 0:27.67 11:16/M
15 CRYSTAL MULLINS FORT WORTH TX 59 46 373 10:32.09 36:12.86 36:21.20 0:08.34 11:38/M
16 TINA STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 816 49 386 10:57.14 36:37.91 36:45.86 0:07.95 11:46/M
17 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 47 387 10:57.49 36:38.26 36:44.30 0:06.04 11:47/M
18 KRISTINE SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 68 45 408 11:39.76 37:20.53 37:32.29 0:11.76 12:00/M
19 TAMI SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 70 48 412 11:45.52 37:26.29 37:36.78 0:10.49 12:02/M
20 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 282 49 420 12:20.60 38:01.37 38:18.86 0:17.49 12:13/M
21 MONICA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 29 47 444 13:38.51 39:19.28 39:47.46 0:28.18 12:39/M
22 ARLENE CAUDILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1408 45 445 13:40.88 39:21.65 39:27.77 0:06.12 12:39/M
23 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 370 48 459 14:50.98 40:31.75 40:54.45 0:22.70 13:02/M
24 MARGUERITE MCCLINTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 45 469 15:24.46 41:05.23 41:11.30 0:06.07 13:13/M
25 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 244 46 488 16:41.23 42:22.00 42:44.40 0:22.40 13:37/M
26 DIESA RUPERT ARLINGTON TX 487 46 490 16:49.89 42:30.66 42:30.66 13:40/M
27 JO KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 356 49 550 23:01.20 48:41.97 49:21.68 0:39.71 15:39/M
28 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 1451 49 558 24:00.16 49:40.93 50:28.35 0:47.42 15:58/M
29 STACEY JEFFERSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1430 47 560 24:10.90 49:51.67 51:08.16 1:16.49 16:02/M
30 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 476 46 563 25:00.65 50:41.42 51:05.17 0:23.75 16:18/M
31 JESSICA DURR MANSFIELD TX 233 47 588 28:29.19 54:09.96 54:53.55 0:43.59 17:25/M
32 BJ BUTLER HURST TX 182 49 597 30:00.36 55:41.13 56:49.64 1:08.51 17:54/M
33 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 49 649 36:35.75 1:02:16.52 1:03:24.00 1:07.48 20:01/M
34 MISTY STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 128 48 653 37:03.92 1:02:44.69 1:03:28.25 0:43.56 20:10/M
35 KERI WILT INGRAM TX 75 47 658 38:42.31 1:04:23.08 1:05:28.13 1:05.05 20:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID AINSWORTH AUSTIN TX 158 46 24   20:57.47 20:58.68 0:01.21 6:44/M
2 FELIPE LOPEZ III ARLINGTON TX 371 47 42 1:46.73 22:44.20 22:45.10 0:00.90 7:19/M
3 DOUG FRAMKE SAN MARCOS TX 1419 45 50 2:05.23 23:02.70 23:07.53 0:04.83 7:24/M
4 RAMAS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 444 46 58 2:43.39 23:40.86 23:46.23 0:05.37 7:37/M
5 KEVIN RETTBERG PORT ST LUCIE FL 472 49 71 3:15.57 24:13.04 24:33.47 0:20.43 7:47/M
6 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 240 46 72 3:18.77 24:16.24 24:22.10 0:05.86 7:48/M
7 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 838 49 100 4:42.43 25:39.90 25:57.19 0:17.29 8:15/M
8 COREY SOLFERINO RENO NV 1456 45 117 5:18.03 26:15.50 26:40.19 0:24.69 8:26/M
9 JASON SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 881 45 128 5:44.05 26:41.52 27:14.18 0:32.66 8:35/M
10 MATT SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 69 48 137 6:01.67 26:59.14 27:09.74 0:10.60 8:41/M
11 BOB KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 355 49 150 6:25.55 27:23.02 27:27.94 0:04.92 8:48/M
12 MICHAEL CRONE ARLINGTON TX 33 45 185 7:30.20 28:27.67 29:17.08 0:49.41 9:09/M
13 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 365 48 209 8:22.72 29:20.19 30:09.94 0:49.75 9:26/M
14 TRAVIS SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 498 46 229 9:06.08 30:03.55 31:09.98 1:06.43 9:40/M
15 CARLETON FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 1417 48 230 9:07.13 30:04.60 30:14.14 0:09.54 9:40/M
16 MARK WHITE EULESS TX 853 46 258 10:09.33 31:06.80 31:25.56 0:18.76 10:00/M
17 VINCENT MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1150 45 289 11:38.80 32:36.27 32:36.27 10:29/M
18 PATRICK WILT INGRAM TX 77 46 291 11:42.03 32:39.50 33:37.11 0:57.61 10:30/M
19 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 88 46 345 14:01.16 34:58.63 35:12.73 0:14.10 11:15/M
20 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 262 45 361 14:46.60 35:44.07 38:18.23 2:34.16 11:29/M
21 TYRONE CIFUENTES GILBERT AZ 197 45 371 15:14.31 36:11.78 36:52.41 0:40.63 11:38/M
22 KARL NG ARLINGTON TX 90 46 401 16:00.15 36:57.62 44:04.34 7:06.72 11:53/M
23 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 1159 47 437 17:53.03 38:50.50 39:08.85 0:18.35 12:29/M
24 MATT CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 63 49 531 26:15.09 47:12.56 47:23.27 0:10.71 15:11/M
25 BRAD CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 61 47 534 26:22.75 47:20.22 47:32.06 0:11.84 15:13/M
26 STEPHEN SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 491 45 538 26:42.72 47:40.19 48:09.68 0:29.49 15:20/M
27 RICK SHAPARD MANSFIELD TX 499 47 587 33:08.03 54:05.50 54:48.45 0:42.95 17:23/M
28 KRIS BUNN GARLAND TX 891 45 620 36:55.52 57:52.99 58:41.81 0:48.82 18:36/M
29 PATRICK BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 17 45 639 39:39.41 1:00:36.88 1:01:16.44 0:39.56 19:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 877 52 177   28:13.33 28:25.08 0:11.75 9:04/M
2 JANIE SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 497 50 234 1:54.97 30:08.30 31:14.82 1:06.52 9:41/M
3 MARY WILBURN SOUTH EUCLID OH 1473 53 235 1:55.07 30:08.40 30:13.85 0:05.45 9:41/M
4 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 828 53 238 2:22.93 30:36.26 30:47.20 0:10.94 9:50/M
5 RITA CASTANEDA LA FERIA TX 188 53 248 2:39.69 30:53.02 31:07.38 0:14.36 9:56/M
6 ELIZABETH MILBURN FORT WORTH TX 408 53 260 2:58.12 31:11.45 31:58.02 0:46.57 10:02/M
7 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 858 52 299 4:42.75 32:56.08 33:42.86 0:46.78 10:35/M
8 EILEEN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1160 54 319 5:35.35 33:48.68 34:29.23 0:40.55 10:52/M
9 VIVIAN MCKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 399 53 320 5:42.49 33:55.82 34:47.94 0:52.12 10:54/M
10 TRACEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 82 54 327 5:59.72 34:13.05 34:17.21 0:04.16 11:00/M
11 ELENA MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 401 54 337 6:19.39 34:32.72 35:03.27 0:30.55 11:06/M
12 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 246 50 342 6:36.59 34:49.92 35:01.68 0:11.76 11:12/M
13 MOLLY MACKDANZ EULESS TX 384 52 364 7:38.52 35:51.85 36:15.59 0:23.74 11:32/M
14 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 241 51 366 7:40.33 35:53.66 36:00.86 0:07.20 11:32/M
15 DENISE MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 393 51 422 9:53.23 38:06.56 38:28.91 0:22.35 12:15/M
16 DESHEA DEAN DALLAS TX 219 51 474 13:00.63 41:13.96 41:28.37 0:14.41 13:15/M
17 MELODY HARE ARLINGTON TX 303 53 478 13:06.32 41:19.65 42:21.13 1:01.48 13:17/M
18 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 839 52 485 13:52.32 42:05.65 42:27.54 0:21.89 13:32/M
19 TONIECE THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 827 51 487 13:57.09 42:10.42 42:37.21 0:26.79 13:34/M
20 PATRICIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 40 53 489 14:10.22 42:23.55 43:21.70 0:58.15 13:38/M
21 KATHY MILLER MANSFIELD TX 875 54 492 14:35.66 42:48.99 43:47.66 0:58.67 13:46/M
22 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 223 50 493 14:36.07 42:49.40 43:45.84 0:56.44 13:46/M
23 ARELI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 54 53 496 14:39.58 42:52.91 43:56.75 1:03.84 13:47/M
24 ROXY MACARAEG AUSTIN TX 382 51 507 15:36.07 43:49.40 44:46.05 0:56.65 14:05/M
25 REGINA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 364 52 513 16:25.58 44:38.91 44:45.95 0:07.04 14:21/M
26 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 247 52 514 16:53.43 45:06.76 45:32.33 0:25.57 14:30/M
27 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 331 52 562 22:13.39 50:26.72 51:22.45 0:55.73 16:13/M
28 ANNABELLE RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 460 53 564 22:30.35 50:43.68 51:13.23 0:29.55 16:18/M
29 C BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 179 51 567 22:54.89 51:08.22 51:23.37 0:15.15 16:26/M
30 SUKASSA CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 190 52 578 25:14.92 53:28.25 53:52.50 0:24.25 17:12/M
31 SARAH ROCHA HURST TX 141 52 599 27:38.75 55:52.08 56:27.20 0:35.12 17:58/M
32 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 843 52 604 28:28.49 56:41.82 58:12.26 1:30.44 18:14/M
33 LAURA HIXON ARLINGTON TX 328 51 621 29:40.64 57:53.97 58:18.88 0:24.91 18:37/M
34 CHANDRA TURNER MANSFIELD TX 1463 54 627 30:25.04 58:38.37 1:07:20.41 8:42.04 18:51/M
35 PATRICIA MORALES 835 51 628 30:49.90 59:03.23 1:03:22.43 4:19.20 18:59/M
36 AMY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 52 629 30:52.79 59:06.12 1:03:25.56 4:19.44 19:00/M
37 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 345 54 647 33:28.12 1:01:41.45 1:01:57.52 0:16.07 19:50/M
38 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 842 53 648 33:56.71 1:02:10.04 1:03:10.09 1:00.05 19:59/M
39 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 434 52 660 37:44.64 1:05:57.97 1:07:13.45 1:15.48 21:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL NEWMAN ARLINGTON TX 26 52 32   22:09.40 22:13.18 0:03.78 7:07/M
2 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 380 53 48 0:47.55 22:56.95 22:58.35 0:01.40 7:22/M
3 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 878 51 118 4:11.26 26:20.66 26:33.29 0:12.63 8:28/M
4 MOISES HERNANDEZ CHICAGO IL 55 52 120 4:18.30 26:27.70 27:24.22 0:56.52 8:30/M
5 RICK PITTSER ARLINGTON TX 446 54 161 5:39.47 27:48.87 28:11.27 0:22.40 8:56/M
6 KEVIN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 856 53 211 7:22.90 29:32.30 30:26.25 0:53.95 9:30/M
7 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 125 52 219 7:38.53 29:47.93 29:58.03 0:10.10 9:35/M
8 STEVE ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 9 51 220 7:41.37 29:50.77 30:17.30 0:26.53 9:36/M
9 JOSUE RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 458 52 244 8:35.44 30:44.84 30:55.20 0:10.36 9:53/M
10 BRIAN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 802 50 312 11:27.06 33:36.46 33:52.89 0:16.43 10:48/M
11 PAUL STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 815 51 405 15:05.76 37:15.16 37:23.26 0:08.10 11:59/M
12 KEN WILKE CEDAR PARK TX 1474 50 466 18:36.59 40:45.99 41:05.40 0:19.41 13:06/M
13 ERIC THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 879 54 486 19:57.93 42:07.33 42:33.07 0:25.74 13:33/M
14 MATT DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 224 53 503 21:19.02 43:28.42 44:24.17 0:55.75 13:59/M
15 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 861 51 535 25:13.52 47:22.92 48:16.08 0:53.16 15:14/M
16 ROY HARE ARLINGTON TX 304 52 541 25:48.61 47:58.01 49:00.03 1:02.02 15:25/M
17 CLEOFAS PEREZ DALLAS TX 1402 54 568 29:03.35 51:12.75 52:14.98 1:02.23 16:28/M
18 FORTUNE CASTANEDA LA FERIA TX 186 53 590 32:12.14 54:21.54 54:41.37 0:19.83 17:29/M
19 BRYAN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 127 50 654 40:35.32 1:02:44.72 1:03:30.26 0:45.54 20:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY LARSON ARLINGTON TX 1434 56 91   25:25.50 25:29.71 0:04.21 8:10/M
2 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 229 57 94 0:01.27 25:26.77 25:30.24 0:03.47 8:11/M
3 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 192 57 140 1:38.42 27:03.92 27:06.72 0:02.80 8:42/M
4 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 324 58 159 2:19.13 27:44.63 28:14.04 0:29.41 8:55/M
5 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 266 58 164 2:29.03 27:54.53 27:56.61 0:02.08 8:58/M
6 CHARLOTTE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 823 59 207 3:52.62 29:18.12 29:22.95 0:04.83 9:25/M
7 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 417 57 242 5:12.70 30:38.20 31:20.40 0:42.20 9:51/M
8 YOLANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 867 56 306 8:01.53 33:27.03 33:51.43 0:24.40 10:45/M
9 ELIZABETH MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 413 55 316 8:16.17 33:41.67 34:25.18 0:43.51 10:50/M
10 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 112 55 326 8:46.43 34:11.93 34:17.11 0:05.18 10:59/M
11 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 889 57 372 10:46.85 36:12.35 36:42.02 0:29.67 11:38/M
12 JENNIFER THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 871 56 413 12:07.72 37:33.22 37:43.64 0:10.42 12:04/M
13 NANCY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 420 59 448 14:32.99 39:58.49 40:27.39 0:28.90 12:51/M
14 DIANNA TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 52 56 453 14:42.31 40:07.81 40:36.30 0:28.49 12:54/M
15 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 354 56 462 15:15.48 40:40.98 41:28.01 0:47.03 13:05/M
16 GWENDOLYN PAMPHILE DESOTO TX 1446 55 482 16:22.60 41:48.10 42:19.50 0:31.40 13:26/M
17 LISA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 391 55 484 16:36.41 42:01.91 42:47.26 0:45.35 13:31/M
18 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 350 58 498 17:48.56 43:14.06 44:13.37 0:59.31 13:54/M
19 DEMI STEWART ARLINGTON TX 123 59 530 21:29.14 46:54.64 47:00.27 0:05.63 15:05/M
20 MARIA HERMELIND LóPEZ DE PEREZ DALLAS TX 131 56 547 23:08.48 48:33.98 49:35.77 1:01.79 15:37/M
21 CARA HAYWARD IRVING TX 311 59 548 23:10.31 48:35.81 48:41.42 0:05.61 15:37/M
22 CONNIE RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 481 59 583 28:29.67 53:55.17 54:08.83 0:13.66 17:20/M
23 SHERYL GRACE ARLINGTON TX 23 57 595 29:48.06 55:13.56 55:39.69 0:26.13 17:45/M
24 CHRISTI BOWLING MANY LA 1406 56 611 31:48.81 57:14.31 58:13.85 0:59.54 18:24/M
25 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 813 57 616 31:58.91 57:24.41 58:16.01 0:51.60 18:27/M
26 MARY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 10 57 630 34:50.58 1:00:16.08 1:00:57.50 0:41.42 19:23/M
27 MARY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 7 55 634 34:56.57 1:00:22.07 1:01:02.73 0:40.66 19:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC HAWKINS ELK RIVER MN 309 58 20   20:45.08 20:48.13 0:03.05 6:40/M
2 MARTIN MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 395 55 34 1:30.06 22:15.14 22:15.50 0:00.36 7:09/M
3 MICHAEL HENRY MANSFIELD TX 1426 56 49 2:12.62 22:57.70 23:02.74 0:05.04 7:23/M
4 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 115 56 101 4:55.24 25:40.32 25:41.89 0:01.57 8:15/M
5 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 319 58 127 5:55.28 26:40.36 26:49.45 0:09.09 8:34/M
6 DANIEL NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 416 59 152 6:39.15 27:24.23 27:26.86 0:02.63 8:49/M
7 MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 402 57 208 8:33.62 29:18.70 29:49.43 0:30.73 9:25/M
8 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 51 59 217 8:59.86 29:44.94 29:47.71 0:02.77 9:34/M
9 RON MCKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 398 55 295 12:05.83 32:50.91 33:45.51 0:54.60 10:33/M
10 TODD MILBURN FORT WORTH TX 409 59 297 12:09.24 32:54.32 33:40.72 0:46.40 10:35/M
11 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 414 55 314 12:52.60 33:37.68 34:21.29 0:43.61 10:49/M
12 RICK ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 243 59 322 13:16.50 34:01.58 34:50.90 0:49.32 10:56/M
13 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 172 58 324 13:20.86 34:05.94 35:16.96 1:11.02 10:58/M
14 LONG LE ARLINGTON TX 363 56 376 15:38.25 36:23.33 37:10.44 0:47.11 11:42/M
15 TIMOTHY ARNOLD HYPOLUXO FL 162 56 473 20:24.02 41:09.10 41:24.80 0:15.70 13:14/M
16 MICHAEL NEWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 423 56 495 22:05.87 42:50.95 43:46.36 0:55.41 13:46/M
17 STEVE PANKAS HENDERSON NV 436 56 542 27:21.44 48:06.52 49:21.99 1:15.47 15:28/M
18 JOHN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 323 59 543 27:25.20 48:10.28 49:43.09 1:32.81 15:29/M
19 JOE STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 11 57 606 36:05.35 56:50.43 57:14.92 0:24.49 18:16/M
20 TRACY BOWLING MANY LA 1407 57 610 36:28.38 57:13.46 58:15.37 1:01.91 18:24/M
21 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 812 56 614 36:37.32 57:22.40 58:14.61 0:52.21 18:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 845 62 368   36:06.40 37:02.58 0:56.18 11:36/M
2 SUZANNE MINER GRAPEVINE, TX TX 410 63 414 1:34.69 37:41.09 37:52.84 0:11.75 12:07/M
3 KAREN ARNOLD HYPOLUXO FL 161 62 472 5:02.18 41:08.58 41:24.18 0:15.60 13:14/M
4 MARY NELSON PORT NECHES TX 419 61 499 7:09.04 43:15.44 44:14.75 0:59.31 13:54/M
5 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 171 60 527 10:14.19 46:20.59 46:58.92 0:38.33 14:54/M
6 EDIE GRACIA HENDERSON NV 283 62 544 12:06.15 48:12.55 49:29.60 1:17.05 15:30/M
7 MARY J. JONES GLEN CARBON IL 349 61 553 12:57.03 49:03.43 49:49.13 0:45.70 15:46/M
8 CONNIE SPENCE ARLINGTON TX 807 63 602 20:02.60 56:09.00 56:56.50 0:47.50 18:03/M
9 JEAN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 342 64 608 21:01.71 57:08.11 58:00.18 0:52.07 18:22/M
10 CATHERINE BUCKINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 2 60 657 28:10.02 1:04:16.42 1:04:59.59 0:43.17 20:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BROWN ARLINGTON TX 178 60 52   23:13.93 23:18.56 0:04.63 7:28/M
2 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 862 61 83 1:26.41 24:40.34 24:53.83 0:13.49 7:56/M
3 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 231 61 85 1:27.90 24:41.83 24:56.82 0:14.99 7:56/M
4 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1478 62 95 2:13.87 25:27.80 25:27.99 0:00.19 8:11/M
5 MATTHEW TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 825 62 114 2:56.27 26:10.20 26:15.23 0:05.03 8:25/M
6 TIMOTHY SYESBY ARLINGTON TX 1458 60 155 4:18.08 27:32.01 27:41.84 0:09.83 8:51/M
7 ROB METZGER ARLINGTON TX 874 60 168 4:48.00 28:01.93 28:55.31 0:53.38 9:01/M
8 CLIVE LANE GRAPEVINE TX 359 62 252 7:43.57 30:57.50 31:12.65 0:15.15 9:57/M
9 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 264 60 281 8:49.66 32:03.59 32:50.21 0:46.62 10:18/M
10 LARRY LANG PENINSULA OH 1432 60 331 11:04.31 34:18.24 34:23.96 0:05.72 11:02/M
11 KEVIN QUEENAN ARLINGTON TX 454 64 458 17:16.26 40:30.19 40:53.07 0:22.88 13:01/M
12 ROBERT SELF COLLEYVILLE TX 1454 63 479 18:14.30 41:28.23 41:39.09 0:10.86 13:20/M
13 SABAS GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 63 573 29:42.94 52:56.87 53:23.69 0:26.82 17:01/M
14 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 482 64 586 30:49.47 54:03.40 54:18.52 0:15.12 17:23/M
15 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON TX 450 63 600 32:48.58 56:02.51 57:35.59 1:33.08 18:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN WILLIAMSON EASTLAND TX 860 65 433   38:40.43 39:40.39 0:59.96 12:26/M
2 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 362 68 471 2:27.79 41:08.22 41:37.83 0:29.61 13:14/M
3 LORNA MARSH ARLINGTON TX 140 68 525 7:10.49 45:50.92 46:27.82 0:36.90 14:44/M
4 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 1445 65 552 10:21.79 49:02.22 50:41.67 1:39.45 15:46/M
5 ESTELLA FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 252 69 591 15:43.26 54:23.69 54:52.60 0:28.91 17:29/M
6 RHONDA ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 478 68 643 22:38.98 1:01:19.41 1:01:43.53 0:24.12 19:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK HARTLEY ARLINGTON TX 306 65 76   24:19.91 24:23.77 0:03.86 7:49/M
2 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 105 65 124 2:13.98 26:33.89 26:40.22 0:06.33 8:32/M
3 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 385 69 191 4:27.68 28:47.59 29:08.69 0:21.10 9:15/M
4 RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 873 68 259 6:47.27 31:07.18 32:09.69 1:02.51 10:00/M
5 MIKE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 202 69 343 10:31.18 34:51.09 34:51.09 11:12/M
6 BILL JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 340 68 358 11:14.95 35:34.86 36:21.98 0:47.12 11:26/M
7 DALE MARSH ARLINGTON TX 139 67 407 12:56.38 37:16.29 37:53.94 0:37.65 11:59/M
8 DAVID HATFIELD CORINTH TX 1424 65 528 22:12.89 46:32.80 47:13.07 0:40.27 14:58/M
9 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 204 69 596 31:11.61 55:31.52 56:37.22 1:05.70 17:51/M
10 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 844 66 603 32:13.77 56:33.68 58:05.42 1:31.74 18:11/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 167 71 154   27:29.84 27:35.91 0:06.07 8:50/M
2 SUSAN JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 338 72 504 16:12.49 43:42.33 44:17.40 0:35.07 14:03/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 887 73 510 16:51.93 44:21.77 44:38.91 0:17.14 14:16/M
4 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 426 72 574 25:29.82 52:59.66 53:33.29 0:33.63 17:02/M
5 BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 870 74 582 26:20.33 53:50.17 54:59.59 1:09.42 17:19/M
6 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1175 74 645 33:57.62 1:01:27.46 1:01:33.08 0:05.62 19:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY ARNOLD ARLINGTON TX 117 73 296   32:52.73 33:08.51 0:15.78 10:34/M
2 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 194 73 325 1:16.54 34:09.27 34:11.27 0:02.00 10:59/M
3 RICHARD GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 278 71 419 5:08.08 38:00.81 38:41.02 0:40.21 12:13/M
4 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 437 71 431 5:43.42 38:36.15 38:48.89 0:12.74 12:25/M
5 EDWIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 317 72 457 7:37.25 40:29.98 40:39.55 0:09.57 13:01/M
6 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 435 73 463 7:50.60 40:43.33 41:33.01 0:49.68 13:06/M
7 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 390 70 483 9:09.09 42:01.82 42:47.26 0:45.44 13:31/M
8 RICARDO FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 258 73 589 21:24.93 54:17.66 54:46.99 0:29.33 17:27/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA STIVISON BEDFORD TX 146 75 598   55:49.51 56:28.17 0:38.66 17:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRY BINGER FORT WORTH TX 166 77 447   39:46.91 40:03.46 0:16.55 12:47/M
2 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 124 75 491 2:53.20 42:40.11 42:50.03 0:09.92 13:43/M
3 JAMES BURKHALTER ARLINGTON TX 181 78 502 3:40.43 43:27.34 43:42.97 0:15.63 13:58/M
4 JOHN NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 425 79 575 13:16.99 53:03.90 53:37.92 0:34.02 17:03/M
5 TOM H. DEUPREE INGRAM TX 74 79 659 24:42.55 1:04:29.46 1:05:27.45 0:57.99 20:44/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARILYN MACDONALD FULSHEAR TX 383 80 617   57:26.82 58:16.42 0:49.60 18:28/M
2 ANITA KELLER ARLINGTON TX 108 81 623 0:35.94 58:02.76 58:14.75 0:11.99 18:40/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 177 84 456   40:28.44 41:05.25 0:36.81 13:01/M
2 MAYNARD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 113 80 624 17:34.69 58:03.13 58:14.05 0:10.92 18:40/M
3 LOREN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 111 81 625 17:35.16 58:03.60 58:13.16 0:09.56 18:40/M