FWRC Runners In Motion 5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADO 1554 40 M 1:Open   18:35.9 18:40.6 5:59/M
2 BRIAN SHPAKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1328 43 M 1:Masters 1:56.1 20:32.1 20:35.8 6:36/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 1548 50 M 1/4:50-54 2:05.1 20:41.0 20:49.0 6:39/M
4 DON NELSON KELLER TX 1440 65 M 1/2:65-69 2:41.9 21:17.9 21:22.1 6:51/M
5 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 252 52 M 2/4:50-54 4:33.4 23:09.4 23:15.2 7:27/M
6 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1360 41 M 1/2:40-44 4:50.9 23:26.9 23:32.0 7:32/M
7 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1559 53 M 3/4:50-54 4:58.6 23:34.6 23:42.6 7:35/M
8 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 88 14 F 1:Open 4:59.3 23:35.2 23:39.5 7:35/M
9 JIM CASE 1580 60 M 1/5:60-64 5:10.4 23:46.4 23:52.3 7:39/M
10 HENRY WOZNICZKA 1787 58 M 1/5:55-59 6:14.6 24:50.6 24:58.2 7:59/M
11 ANNA JEAN SHPAKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1168 16 F 1/1:15-19 6:32.2 25:08.2 25:11.8 8:05/M
12 NINETOES RODIGUES 1532 64 M 2/5:60-64 6:44.2 25:20.2 25:27.0 8:09/M
13 KARA SHPAKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1329 42 F 1:Masters 6:52.1 25:28.1 25:31.6 8:11/M
14 ALYCIN BERRY 1592 31 F 1/2:30-34 7:13.3 25:49.3 25:54.8 8:18/M
15 PAUL GRINDEL 1784 55 M 2/5:55-59 7:19.6 25:55.5 26:02.3 8:20/M
16 RICKY COX 1783 61 M 3/5:60-64 7:37.0 26:13.0 26:23.0 8:26/M
17 DEMERY COX 1738 35 M 1/2:35-39 7:37.6 26:13.6 26:23.3 8:26/M
18 MOISES PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1151 13 M 1/2:10-14 8:32.5 27:08.4 29:05.4 8:43/M
19 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1546 47 F 1/3:45-49 8:51.6 27:27.6 27:34.9 8:50/M
20 DIANA ALFORD FORT WORTH TX 50 31 F 2/2:30-34 9:52.8 28:28.7 28:33.8 9:09/M
21 ANNALEESE PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 902 23 F 1/1:20-24 10:00.2 28:36.2 28:41.2 9:12/M
22 LARRY LICHNAVSKY 1400 73 M 1/5:70-74 10:34.2 29:10.2 29:15.1 9:23/M
23 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1165 44 F 1/3:40-44 12:03.6 30:39.6 30:39.6 9:51/M
24 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 887 54 F 1/2:50-54 12:06.4 30:42.4 30:52.7 9:52/M
25 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 904 48 M 1/2:45-49 12:30.3 31:06.3 31:10.8 10:00/M
26 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 204 70 M 2/5:70-74 12:42.0 31:18.0 31:34.8 10:04/M
27 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 57 49 F 2/3:45-49 12:46.1 31:22.1 31:31.4 10:05/M
28 JOHN SHIPP Fort Worth TX 1367 48 M 2/2:45-49 12:56.5 31:32.5 31:44.4 10:08/M
29 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 875 63 M 4/5:60-64 13:24.9 32:00.9 32:09.6 10:17/M
30 GILBERT RIOS 1789 59 M 3/5:55-59 13:47.6 32:23.5 32:39.2 10:25/M
31 ESHANDRA COX 1598 50 F 2/2:50-54 14:22.2 32:58.2 32:58.2 10:36/M
32 ISABEL LAMBRECHT WATAUGA TX 1962 9 F 1/1: 1- 9 14:51.1 33:27.0 33:31.5 10:45/M
33 JOHN ROSS 1399 73 M 3/5:70-74 15:05.2 33:41.2 35:00.4 10:50/M
34 SANDRA RIOS 1788 42 F 2/3:40-44 15:57.1 34:33.1 34:48.9 11:07/M
35 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1396 63 F 1/4:60-64 16:17.0 34:53.0 35:19.1 11:13/M
36 FRANCISCO MANZANAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1579 36 M 2/2:35-39 16:38.3 35:14.3 35:23.4 11:20/M
37 IAN RODGER 1395 72 M 4/5:70-74 16:51.5 35:27.4 35:54.0 11:24/M
38 THOM GARBER 1398 59 M 4/5:55-59 17:50.4 36:26.4 36:36.6 11:43/M
39 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 1594 38 F 1/2:35-39 18:08.0 36:44.0 36:53.5 11:49/M
40 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 1167 42 F 3/3:40-44 18:08.1 36:44.1 36:53.5 11:49/M
41 OLIVA BALANDRAN 1369 65 F 1/2:65-69 18:45.0 37:21.0 37:21.0 12:01/M
42 LAYLA VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1357 11 F 1/2:10-14 19:31.7 38:07.7 38:21.8 12:15/M
43 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 881 59 F 1/2:55-59 20:38.0 39:14.0 39:25.5 12:37/M
44 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 505 11 M 2/2:10-14 21:32.8 40:08.8 40:21.6 12:54/M
45 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 52 66 F 2/2:65-69 21:52.8 40:28.8 40:44.3 13:01/M
46 ILIANA SMILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1540 35 F 2/2:35-39 24:11.0 42:47.0 42:54.2 13:45/M
47 PERLA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1008 12 F 2/2:10-14 25:23.1 43:59.0 45:56.3 14:09/M
48 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1355 64 F 2/4:60-64 27:02.9 45:38.9 45:50.1 14:40/M
49 KENNETH DOKKEN FORT WORTH TX 112 43 M 2/2:40-44 27:45.3 46:21.3 46:35.0 14:54/M
50 EMMANUEL FRITZ FORT WORTH TX 130 54 M 4/4:50-54 27:45.4 46:21.3 46:35.2 14:54/M
51 DINA PAGE HASLET TX 882 58 F 2/2:55-59 28:21.3 46:57.3 47:09.4 15:06/M
52 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1007 49 F 3/3:45-49 30:09.4 48:45.4 48:51.4 15:41/M
53 ELISABETH GARBER 1397 61 F 3/4:60-64 30:49.9 49:25.9 49:40.8 15:53/M
54 RICHARD PAGE HASLET TX 883 56 M 5/5:55-59 36:46.9 55:22.9 55:35.3 17:48/M
55 DAVE JOYCE 1961 74 M 5/5:70-74 37:02.9 55:38.8 55:45.2 17:53/M
56 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1354 64 M 5/5:60-64 37:47.9 56:23.9 56:37.0 18:08/M
57 LISA LACHANCE-SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 576 63 F 4/4:60-64 37:59.9 56:35.9 56:49.4 18:12/M
58 PHIL HANA 1786 69 M 2/2:65-69 38:06.0 56:42.0 57:20.9 18:14/M
59 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1561 73 F 1/1:70-74 38:24.2 57:00.2 57:00.2 18:20/M